Dissertation Sabine Maschke Michendorf

BERLIN

A

bel, Michael; Abele, Martin; Abraham, Maria u. Klaus; Adam, Elke; Adam, Steffen; Adam, Steffen; Adamowicz, Beate; Aden, Bernd u. Ingrid; Aderhold, Angelika; Adler, Doris u. Jens-Peter; Adler, Manfred; Agricola, Annegret-Claudine; Agricola, Edith; Ahlgaier, Alemaja; Ahlgrimm, Andreas; Ahrens, Annemarie, Dieter u. Pajti; Ahrens, Dr. Hanns; Ahrens, Dr. Ursula; Alberts, Barbara; Albrecht, Christine; Albrecht, Joachim; Albrecht, Sebastian; Albrecht, Sybille; Albrecht, Thomas; Aleff, Eberhard; Ali-Dervis, Margot; Altena, Susanne; Althoff, Sigrid u. Hans Werner; Altmann, Heidi u. Eberhard; Amberger, Stefan A.; Ammar, Dr. Sandra; Ammerlahn, Christiane u. Bernt; Ammerlahn, Christiane u. Bernt; Ammerlahn, Jenni u. Hein; Ammerlahn, Peer; Anders, Dr. Thomas; Anders, Lilo; Andersen, Angela u. Thomas; Anderson, Karola u. Parker; Anderson, Karola u. Parker; Anderson, Karola u. Parker; Andersson, Manfred; Andreas, Christian, Regine u. Wilfried; Angersbach, Kurt; Angrick, Dr. Michael; Annußek, Sigrid u. Heinz; Anthon, Gundi u. Jürgen; Apitzsch, Sigrid; Appel, Irene; Appel, Ulla u. Heiner; Appelt, Christine; Appelt, Loni; Arand, Manuela; Arend, Elisabeth; Arentzen, Ute; Arndt, Angela u. Bernhard; Arndt, Christa; Arndt, Detlef; Arndt, G. F.; Arnold, U. u. Dr. H.; Arnold, Anne u. Klaus; Arnold, Annelies, Annika, Hans-Joachim u. Ingmar; Arns, Rosemarie; Asmus, Kirsten u. Reinhard; Auctun, Adelheid u. Hans-Joachim; Auermann, Christel; Auermann, Elisabeth; Augustin, Gunther; Autrum, Sabine; Azzouni, Irmgard;

B
ach, Hans-Georg u. Jutta; Bachmaier, Meike; Bachmaier, Josie; Bach-Wagner, Michael; Backhaus, Detlef; Bäckmann, Michael; Bader-Schönfeld, Ilselore; Baeyer, Conny; Bajor, Henryk; Bake, Dieter; Bake, Sabine; Balcke, Wolfgang; Ballier, Ralph; Bamm, Gisela u. Fritz; Bamm, Monika u. Dietrich; Bamm, Thomas; Bange, Alfred; Bangen, Gery; Banse, Christa; Baran, Barbara; Baranowski, Horst; Barberka, Christa; Barckow, Detlef; Baron, Anna; Baron, Dr. Christoph; Baron, Margarete u. Dr. Günter; Baron, Regina; Barricelli, Dr. Michele; Bartelt, Irmgard; Barthel, Ulrike u. Michael; Bartholdy, Irina; Bartzke-Eplinius, Carmen; Basdorf, Christiane; Basdorf, Clemens; Basdorf, Dr. Brigitte; Basdorf, Matthias; Batora, Otto; Battermann, Christian; Bauer, Anja; Bauer, Anna; Bauer, Anna; Bauer, Charlotte; Bauer, Eva; Bauer, Hansgeorg; Bäuerle-Walther, Erika; Bauer-Schultze, Uta; Baumann, Eva-M.; Baumann, Katrin; Baumann, Michael; Baumann, Stefanie; Baumann, Ursula; Baumecker-Lutze, Ingeborg; Bäumer-Tesch, Inge; Baumgarten, Familie; Baumgast, Helga; Bayer, Dietmar; Bayer, Hanne; Beadling, Joan; Beaucaire, Sabine; Bechstein, Dr. Olaf; Bechtold, Dr. Klaus; Beck, Angela; Beck, Dagmar; Beck, Hans-Markus; Beck, Helga; Beck, Maria; Beck, Sabine; Becker, Dr. Andrea; Becker, Dr. Christiane; Becker, Dr. Helmut u. Ingeborg; Becker, Jochen; Becker, Marianne u. Manfred; Becker, Marie-Luise; Becker, Otfrid; Beckert, Jutta; Beckmann, Anne-Kathrin; Beckmann, Lothar u. Sigrid; Beckstett, Barbara; Bednorz, Felizitas; Beer-Kasprzak, Annedore; Beermann, Elke; Beesk, Gottfried; Begehr, Gudrun; Begrich, Renate; Beham, Eva; Beham, Rose u. Bernd; Behrendt-Kessler, Dagmar; Behrens, Barbara; Behrens, Dr. Roland; Behrens, Manfred; Beier, Barbara u. Hanns-Peter ; Beilenhoff, Regina; Beinlich, Ursula; Bellabraba, Julia; Bellach, Bettina; Bellmann, Ramo; Bellotti, Leonore; Below, Irmhild; Bender, Bärbel; Bender, Hans-Jürgen; Bene, Barbara; Benecke, Polly; Beneke, Ulrike; Benger, Irmtraut; Benner, Dr. Hermann; Benner, Rosemarie; Benning, Stefanie; Benthe, Christiane; Benut, H. u. M.; Beran, Gerhard; Berckmüller, Reinhard; Berens, Rita; Bergemann, Erika u. Albrecht; Berger, Hartmut; Bergmann, Dieter; Bergold, Traude; Bernard, Renate; Bernauer, Jürgen; Berndt, Günter; Bernotat, Marion u. Dieter; Bernstein, Ria M.; Berthold, Birgit; Bertsch, Wolfgang; Beschnidt, Dieter; Beschnidt, Dr. Gyburg; Bethke, Rüdiger; Betz, Bärbel; Beuermann, Dieter; Beuermann, Rudolf; Beuster, Hannelore; Beyer, Barbara u. Erna; Beyer, Erna u. Barbara; Beyerle, Andrea; Bicher, Stefan; Biedermann, Sabine; Bieganski, Werner; Biegel, Brigitte u. Helmut F.; Bielefeld, Nicolas; Bielfeldt, Gerald; Billhardt, Uwe; Bimberg, Dr. Dieter; Binding, Helgard u. Peter; Bindseil, Sven; Biniasz, Cordula; Biniasz, Felix; Biniasz, Ruth u. Franz Dieter; Birkholz, Harry; Birkner, Irene; Birnbaum, Sylvia; Birsul, Marianne; Bischoff, Brigitte; Bischoff, Dr. Detlef; Bischoff, Heinz; Bitterlich, Christel; Bittner, Ilse; Bittroff, Birgit und Peter; Blankenhagel, Detlef; Blass, Gabriele; Bledjian, Angelika; Bleicher, K. P.; Bleks, Angelika; Blenk, Renate; Blenkle, Christa; Blenn-Pohl, Renate; Bliemel, Dr. Günter; Block, Charlotte; Block, Werner G.; Blöthner, Ingeborg; Bluhm, Regine; Blum, Hildegard; Blum, Oliver; Blümel, Christa u. Jürgen; Blumenthal, Ilona; Blumhagen, Margitta u. Dr. Lutz; Bobbert, Bernd; Bock, Heinke u. Eberhard; Bode-Vandrey, Anne-Katrin; Boehland, Renate; Boehm-Tettelbach, Ingrid; Boerger-Ostojski, Johanna; Boettcher, Marianne; Bogen-Dopfer, Therese; Böger, Fritz; Böhland, Dorothea; Böhm, Isolde; Böhm, Margret; Böhme, Annemarie; Böhme, Dr. Anne; Böhme, Magdalene u. Joachim; Böhmer, Detlev; Böhme-Schmökel, Doris; Bohn, Astrid; Bohra, Eveline; Boldin, Birgit u. Dr. Matthias; Bölke, Wolf-Dieter; Böll, Brigitte; Bongs, Annelore; Bongs, Jens-Peter; Bonnet, Helga; Borchardt, Peter; Borchert, Dr. Hans-Martin; Borckenstein, Michael; Boreham, Andrew; Born, Thorsten; Boroasch, Karin; Borowksi, Wolfgang u. Fam.; Borowski, Maria M.; Borrmann, Christian; Borrmann, Ingrid; Bort, Heinz; Bosch, Olga; Bothke, Karin; Boye, Ute u. Matthias; Brand, Heike; Brandewinder, Barbara; Brandt, D.; Brandt, Kerstin; Brandt, Lothar; Brandt-Trube, Gisela; Brasch, Christiane; Brastrup, Axel; Bratzke, Burkhard; Brauer, Angelika; Bräuer, Gisela; Bräuer, Gisela; Brauer, Jochen; Brauer, Jutta; Brauer, Norbert; Braun, Claudia-Sabine; Braun, Heidi; Braunert-Rümenapf, Christine; Braun-Forchert, Patricia; Braunsburger-Härtel, Cornelia; Bräutigam, Elke; Bräutigam, Margarete u. Horst; Brechlin, Regine; Brehmer, Axel; Brehmer, Kerstin; Breitkreuz, Beate; Brekenfeld, Christine u. Hauke; Brekenfeld, Dr. Henning; Breloeer, Manuela; Bremer, Juliane, Margot u. Karsten; Bremmert, Renate; Breng, Christel; Brenske, Dr. Christine u. Dr. Michael; Bresan-Wolf, Bettina; Breslich, E.-G.; Bretschneider, Hans-Joachim; Briese, Ralf-Rainer u. Christina; Brill, Rosemarie; Brill, Rosemarie; Brinkmann, Helga; Brochwitz, Ute; Brockhaus, Reinhild; Brockhaus, Simone; Brockmeier, Peter; Brohm, Dr. Dietrich; Brömmling, Ulrich; Brose, Hedda u. Winfried; Brötzmann Hardegen, Veronika; Brückner, Karin; Bruhns, Erika; Brumme, Markus; Brümmer, Sabine; Brünig, Brigitte; Brünig, Gerd; Brüning, Monika; Brunnemann, Horst; Bruß, Jochen; Brutschke, Ursula u. Carsten; Bublitz, Hannelore; Bublitz, Wolfgang; Buchenberg, Beate; Büchner, Chulaporn; Büchner, Sabine; Buchsteiner, Charlotte; Buchsteiner, Ulrich; Budich, Margrit u. Werner; Bueche, Daniela; Bührer, Luitgard; Buhrmann, Karola; Bulgrin, Michael; Buller, Immo u. Karin; Buller, Torsten; Bullmann, Eva; Bülow, v. Elisabeth ; Bunge, Christel; Bunge, Dr. Helmut u. Ingeborg; Büning, Marianne; Burckhardt, Brigitte u. Rainer; Burda, Gabriela; Burda, Johannes; Bürgel, Rainer; Burger, Dr. Heinz; Burghause, A. u. W.; Burghoff, Claudia; Burkard, Rainer; Burkhardt, Dieter; Burkhardt, Rosemarie; Burmester, Anke u. Bertold; Bury, Vincent; Busch, Christoph; Busch, Andrea; Busch, Angelika; Busch, Catrin; Busch, Uta; Busche, Sabine-Gabriele; Buschendorf, Rufeida u. Reinhard; Büscher, Elke u. Heinrich; Buschermöhle-Elsner, Anne; Buschke, Christine; Buschke, Sabine; Buschmann, Christiane u. Gisela; Buss, Heide; Butt, Barbara; Büttner, Holger; Büttner, Winfried; Butzke, Christine; Butzke, Christine;

Camin, Annemarie; Carius, Bärbel; Chahin, Dr. Maryam; Chomse, Gabriele; Chomse, Ilse; Chovitek, Erika u. Wolfgang; Christ, Hartmut; Christiansen, Ebba; Cichon, Ulrike; Ciecior, Frank; Clamor, Tim; Clarus, Nadja; Clausnitzer, Rosemarie; Coffers, Ingrid u. Michael; Colberg, Gerda; Conradt-Leonhardt, Erika; Contenius, Ingo; Corsepius, Adelheid u. Wolfgang; Cramer, Christine; Cramer, Inga; Cremer, Edelgard; Crößmann, Dieter; Crüger, Irmhild; Crusius, Gerlind u. Stefan; Cuntowski, Jan; Curtze, Christoph; Czech, Karin u. Herbert; Czempin-von Wachsmann, Antonia; Czyborra, Inge u. Bernd;

D’Heureuse, Gil René; d’Heureuse, Gisela; D’Heureuse, Sylvie; Dach, Hannelore u. Hartmut; Dackwitz, Gerhard; Dageförde, Ingo; Dahme, Senta; Dahm-Ritzi, Angelika; Dahne, Ines; Dahrendorf, Jutta; Dahrendorf, Klaus-Dieter; Dalhöfer, Marianne u. Fred; Dalkowski, Christine; Damrow, Brigitte u. Wolfgang; Danehl, Gertrud; Danehl, Klaus; Daniel, Klaus; Danne, Eva u. Dr. Werner; Dannemann, Dr. Almut; Darkow, Gabriele; De Boer, Jens Harro; De Spina, Justus; De Vito, Peter; De Vito-Egerland, Sybill; Decker, Christa; Deckert, Matthias; Deckert, Sigrid u. Bernd-M.; Deckner, Detlef; Dehesselles, Michael; Dehesselles, Michael; Dehmel, Max; Dehne, Ekhard; Deicke, Bernd; Deisting, Ingeborg; Delander, Adolf; Delhougne, Doris u. Franz; Dell’Acqua, Patrizia; Demandt, Dr. Barbara; Demnitz, Manfred; Demuth, Juri; Denzer, Dr. Peter; Deppisch, Hannah; Dequin, Klaus; Dequin-Beck, Ellen; Deregoski, Dr. Volker; Dering, Bernd; Dertinger, Edith u. Christian; Dervis, Erol A.; Dettmar, Heidrun; Dettmar, Mechthild; Detzler, D. R.; Deutsch, Hans u. Walburga; Deutschmann, Dorothea; Deutz, Heide u. Wolfgang; Dieckbreder-Schmidt, Karin; Diedrich, Dr. Hermann u. Andrea; Diefenbach, Ingrid; Diefenbach, Ingrid; Dieke, Jürgen; Dieke, Karin; Dießelberg, Marion; Diesselberg, R.-J.; Dietermann, Fiedgard; Dietrich, Brigitte; Dietrich, Dr. Maria-Cristina; Dietrich, Joachim-Ernst; Dietrich, Natascha; Dietzel, Bettina; Diltes, Heinz; Dinglinger, Adelheid u. Dr. Wolfgang; Dinglinger, Hans-Georg; Dinklage, Ute, Günter u. Dietmar; Dittberner, Christina; Dittmann, Günter u. Lore; Dittmann, Lore u. Günter; Dittmann, Lore u. Günter; Dittrich, Sibylla; Dittrich, Sibylla; Dittrich, Sibylla; Dix, Dr. Alexander; Djahanbakhsh, Amir; Dobler, Gösta; Dobler, Katrin; Döbling, Brigitte u. Karl; Dobrinski, Ute; Dohms, Dr. Ursula; Dohnt, Dr. Gerhard; Dohnt, Dr. Gerhard; Dolle, Brigitte; Dombrowski, Dr. Martina; Domingo-Vecchioni, Carmen; Dominik, Christine; Dominik, Renate u. Hans; Donath, Uwe; Donner, Christel u. Dietrich; Donner, Susanne; Döring, Ingrid; Döring, Ulrike-Dorothea; Dornbusch, Astrid; Dornheim, Michael; Dornheim, Rainer; Dorow, Gertraude u. Günter; Dörr, Kerstin; Dosch-Schöndube, Juliane; Dräger, Renate; Dreisch, Waltraut; Drescher, Eveline; Drescher, Petra; Dressel, Christa; Dressler, Stephan; Drewitz, Tanja; Drews, Dr. Rainer; Dreyer, Gisela u. Hans-Jürgen; Drieling, Ernst; Drießen, Edith; Dröse, Henning; Dube, Katrin ; Dube, Wolf-Dieter; Dubick, Barbara; Dubiel, Günther; Dückwitz, Gerhard; Dudzus, T. u. T.; Dümling, Dr. Albrecht; Dünnebeil, Rudolf; Dyck, Ralf; Dziedziocle, Simone;

E
beling, Ellen u. Klaus; Ebelt, Heike; Ebersbach-Scholz, Dr. B.; Eberstein, Elisabeth; Eberstein, Wolfram; Ebert, Erika u. Gert; Ebert, Nordika; Ebert, Sigrid, Anne u. Ulrich; Eckardt, Heidi u. Matthias; Eckert, Kurt; Eckhardt, Ingeborg; Eckhardt, Reinald; Eggers, Claudia; Eggert, Birgit u. Karl-Heinz; Eggert, Klaus D.; Ehinger, Marianne u. Günther; Ehleiter, Dr. Thomas; Ehlers, Hans-Jürgen; Ehlers, Hildegard; Ehlers, Karen; Ehlers, Marlen u. Knut; Ehlers, Rosemarie u. Ludwig; Ehrenberg, K.; Ehrhardt, Dr. Brigitte; Ehrhardt, Gisela; Ehrke, Eva; Ehrke-George, Petra; Eichberg, H.; Eichberg, Ursula u. Joachim; Eichholz, Ruth; Eichholz, Aaron; Eichholz, Bjoern; Eichholz, Susanne; Eichhorn, Axel u. Heidelore; Eichler, Renate; Eick, Gerda; Eiling, Christel u. Günther; Einsporn, Eva; Eisenbarth, Margit; Eisenhardt, Siglinde u. Gottfried; Eisfeldt, A. u. J.; Ellenberger, Elisabeth; Ellger, Christof; Elsäßer, Dr. Walter; Elsner, Andreas R.; Emeritzy, Christel u. Emil; Emig, Rosemarie; Emmrich, Angelika; Emmrich, Detlef; Endres, Margit; Enge, Torsten; Engel, Dr. Michael; Engel, Martin; Engel, Uta; Engeli, Dr. Christian; Enke, Hartmut; Enke, Ingrid; Enzensberger, Martin; Erdmann, Christel; Erdmann, Lutz; Erdmann, Tanja u. Thomas; Erdmann, Ulrich; Erler, Anne, Sabine, Günter u. Torsten; Ermel, Claudia u. Michael; Ernst, Dr. Martina; Ernst, Gisela; Ertelsberger, C. u. M.; Ertelt, Sabine; Eschenhagen, Heide u. Thomas; Eschment, Volker; Eske, Ursula; Euchner, Ute; Evers, Anne u. Bernd; Evers, Dr. Klaus und Christa; Evers, Sigrid; Ewert, Helga; Ezzeldin, An.; Ezzeldin, Angelika;

F
abian, Marion, Kai u. Lothar; Faccani, Barbara; Fahlbusch, Carolus; Fahlbusch, Matthias; Fähndrich, Doris; Falbe, Georg; Falbe, Kaja; Falbe, Katrin; Falbe, Vera; Fanselau, Helmar; Fanselow, Martina; Faustmann-Büttner, Karin; Fechner, Bernhard; Federn, Dr. Klaus; Federn-Ronacher, Cornelia; Fedke, Hubertus; Fels, Barbara; Fenner, Peter u. Dorothee; Ferguson, Michael; Feskorn, Christian; Festenberg-Pakisch, v. Christina; Fetcke, Bärbel, Jürgen u. Thomas; Fey, Jochen; Fickler, Vera; Fickweiler, Albrecht; Fiechter, Dr. Sebastian; Fiedler, Christa; Fierdag, Dr. Hanno; Fierdag, Iris; Fijalkowski, Ilse; Finck, Petra u. Klaus; Finger, Nadine; Fink, Gabriele; Firnhaber, Axel; Fischer, Andreas H.; Fischer, Barbara; Fischer, Dr. Sabine; Fischer, Hanno; Fischer, Hartmut; Fischer, Horst; Fischer, Ingrid u. Helmut; Fischer, Ingrid u. Rudolf; Fischer, Jürgen; Fischer, Margit; Fischer, Waltraut; Fischler, Dr. Helmut; Fischler, Kerstin; Fitting, Steffen; Flassharr, Vasco; Fleckenstein, Franziska; Fleischmann, Klaus; Flügge-Ahlers, Andrea; Flür, Joachim; Foerster, Christoph u. Sabine; Foest, Gerti; Foitzik, Hannelore; Follster, Bärbel u. Olaf; Forch, Kathrin; Förlich, Edelgard u. Bernd; Foster, Kwamé; Fraenkel, Gerhard; Fraenkel, Regina; Frank, Carsten; Frank, Velitchka u. Thomas; Franke, Gerhard; Franke, Renate; Franz, A. ; Franz, Rosemarie; Franz-Reetz, Maria; Freiberger, Helga; Freier, Alice; Frenz, Lieselotte u. Joachim; Freter, Bärbel; Freter, Jürgen; Freund, Detlev; Freund, Hagen; Freund, Helga; Freund, Ulrike; Frey, Frederik; Frey, Hans-Jürgen; Frey, Sabine; Freytag, Cay-Friedrich; Frick, Peter; Friedrich, Dr. Esther; Friedrich, Marianne; Friedrich, Nicole; Friedrich, Silvia; Fries, Brigitte u. Ulrich; Friese-Wittmer, Regina; Fritsch, Irene; Fritz, Wolfgang; Froelian, Stefan; Fröhlich, Britta; Fröhlich, Claus-Dieter; Fröhlich, Gunde; Fröhlich, Gustav; Fröhlich, Hermann; Fröhlich, Nina; Fromm, Julia; Fromme, Wolfgang; Fruböse, Margit; Fuchs, Sabine; Fuchs, Sabine; Füger, Annemarie u. Manfred; Führing, Renate; Führing, Siegrid; Fuhrmann, Esther; Fuhry, Hella; Funke, Manfred; Funken, Maria; Fünning, Elke; Fünning, H.-C.; Fünning, Harriet;

G
aastra, Ingrid u. Detlef; Gabbert, Axel; Gabler, Jutta u. Joachim; Gabriel-Mostertz, Christel; Gaedeke, Annemarie; Gaertner, Christel; Gaffrey, Birgit; Gähle, Eva u. Gerhard; Gallwitz, Karla u. Heiner; Gampert, Monika u. Olaf; Gamrath, Gita u. Götz-Peter; Gamrath, Günter; Gandyra, Gerda; Gänger, Dorothea u. Bernhard; Garbrecht, Ingrid; Gärtner, Meinhard; Gärtner, Sigrid; Gaschütz, Sabine; Gaus, Isa; Gebauer, Dr. Ute; Gebauer, Sabine; Gebert, Uta u. Gerhart; Gebhardt, Anneliese u. Werner; Gebhardt, Karin; Gebhardt-Ziemer, Ute; Gehlhoff, Dr. Maria u. Manuel; Gehrig, Marion und Benja; Gehrke, Claudia; Gehrmann, Bärbel u. Klaus; Geisler-Keidel , Ch. M.; Geißler, Claudia; Gembaczka, Norbert; Gemkow, Stephan; Generlich, Ute; Gensch, Gertrud; Gensch-Rothgaenger, Donald; Genzel, Sabine u. Carsten; George, Gundula u. Rüdiger; George, Günter; George, Michael; Gering, Arnold; Gerl, Dr. Andreas; Gerl, Edeltraut; Germeroth-Fahlbusch, Annegret; Gerner, Tobias; Gerriets, Sabine; Gesser, Birgitt; Getschmann, Horst; Gewinner, Gernot; Gewinner, Herta; Giannori, Ilse; Gielen, Frauke, Imke u. Peter; Gielen, Rechtsanwälte Notare; Giersch, Christian; Giese, Dr. Peter Christian; Giesel, Rainer B.; Gimple, Manuel; Glasse, Lothar; Gläßer-Hübner, Heike; Gloßmann, Anett; Glusa, Dres. Jutta u. Andreas; Glusa, Ulrike; Göbel, Marcus; Göbel, Silke u. Dietmar; Göddertz, Ines; Göddertz, Rolf; Godehusen, Annemarie; Godehusen, Dr. Kai; Godehusen, Hannes; Godehusen, Wiebke; Goebell, Carsten; Goedecker, Rosemarie; Goetz, Heidrun u. Peter; Gohlke, Angelika u. Michael; Goldbecker, Doris; Goldmann, Gaby u. Bernhard; Gollin, Christa; Göllner, Cornelia u. Andreas; Gollnick, Ruth; Goltz, Doris; Golze, Rosemarie; Gooß, Ina; Gorell, Joachim; Gosch, Ingrid u. Manfred; Goschin, Elisabeth u. Klaus; Gößling, Ursula; Gottwald, Dr. Eberhard; Götz, Bettina; Götz, Claudia; Götz, Dr. Thomas; Götze, Dr. Monika; Götze, Florian; Götze, Klaus-Dieter; Götzger, Ursula; Gräbert, Petra; Grabmann, Antje u. Marc-Alexander; Gradhandt, Rosemarie; Graeber, Kriemhild u. Horst; Graefen, Ilse u. Klaus; Graf von Plettenberg, Familie; Grafe, Simone; Graf-Tuchtenhagen, Erika; Grajewski, Dr. Gabriele; Grandke, Beate; Grashof, Maria-Christina u. Hans-Ulrich; Graß, Marion; Grasshoff, Monika; Gräßle, Werner; Graupner, Kirsten; Graupner, Wolfgang; Graupner-Dietrich, Christoph; Grauwinkel, Dietlinde; Gray, Doris; Gregor, Dr. Heinz-Detlef; Greiff, Oliver; Greuer, Barbara; Griese, Annelise u. Helmut; Griese, Harald; Griese, Uta u. Lothar; Grieszat, Claudia u. André; Grieszat, Helgard u. Hans; Grieszat, Kim; Grieszat, Timo; Grigorieff, Monika; Grimm, Volker; Gritscher, Silke u Thomas; Gritzka, Ute; Grochtmann, Jill, Till, Raphael u. Michael; Groening, Heike; Gröhling, Jutta; Gronau, Helga; Gronert, Dorothea; Gronert, Paul; Groschopp, Holger; Groß, Thomas; Großkopf, Ursula; Großkreutz, Marlene u. Michael; Grossman, Eva; Grossman, Sigrid; Großmann, Christiane; Großmann, Gunhild; Großmann, Ingeborg u. Ottokar; Grothe, Frank; Grothe, Klaus; Grünberg, Christiane u. Rainer; Gründer, Ralf; Grüneisen, Dr. Andreas; Grunenberg, Guido; Grünert, Kurt; Gruno, Annelies u. Gerhard; Grunow, Jutta; Grzeskowiak, Jutta; Gugl-Hupf, Maria; Gühlke, Clemens; Gülcker, Wolfgang; Günther, Michaela; Günzel, Walter u. Fam.; Guse, Dr. Günter; Gust, Christiane; Gustavus, Ute; Gutjahr, Gerda; Gutschow, Dorothee;

H
aag, Katja; Haagen, Ulrike; Haase, Erika; Haase, Jutta; Haase, Katherina; Haase, Roland; Haber, Ruth u. Dr. Götz; Habermann, Alexandra u. Günther; Habermann, Edeltraut; Habermann, Klaus; Haberstroh, Maxi u. Rolf; Hablick, Eve Henrike; Hablick, Indre; Hachtel, Monika; Hackebeil, Ursula; Hadamitzky, Monika; Haebpe, Werner; Haenisch, Birgit; Haensch, Andrea; Haensch, Katharina; Haensch, Kerstin; Hafemeister, Katharina; Hafemeister, Ralf Jörg; Haferkorn, Klaus; Haferkorn, Sabine; Hagedorn, Clemens; Hagedorn, Clemens; Hagedorn, Lisa; Hagemann, Antje; Hagemann, Gert-Johannes; Hagemann, Siegrid; Hagemeister, Christa; Hagen, Lea; Hagen, Rosa; Hahn, Arnfried u. Gudrun; Hahn, Hans-Jörg; Hahn, Sieglinde u. Jörg; Hahnfeldt, Isolde; Hahnfeldt, Isolde; Hahnfeldt, Tim; Haim, Christel; Häker, Horst u. Daniel; Halaski, Christiane; Haller, Charlotte; Haller, Dr. Benedikt; Halten-Bartels, Marion; Hambusch, Prof. Dr. Lutz; Hamm, Rüdiger; Hämmerling, Catherine; Handke, Ulrike u. Stefan; Hanisch, Manfred; Hanke, Reiner; Hannemann, Jörg; Hanschke, Carola; Hantke, Harald; Hapel, Dr. Ursula; Harder, Klaus; Harder, Manuela; Hardeweg, Thomas; Harms, Panther; Hartmann, Bärbel u. Johannes; Hartmann, Beate u. Gottfried; Hartmann, Dr. Felix ; Hartmann, Dr. Uwe; Hartmann, Dr. Uwe; Hartmann, Gertraude; Hartmann, Kristin; Hartmann, Mechthild u. Heiko; Hartung, Bärbel; Hartwich, Alina u. Tabea; Hartwig, Cornelia; Harwart, Eveline u. Hans-Joachim; Haschke, Brigitta; Hasenecker, E. u. B.; Hasenmüller, Monika; Haß, Waltraud u. Jürgen; Hasse, Jürgen; Hasselfeldt, Ingrid; Hasselmann, Rainer; Hatton, Renate; Hauber, Ingrid u. Dr. Peter; Hauer, Cordes; Hauer, Cordes; Hauer, Gabriele; Hauer, Gabriele; Hauke, Jörg; Hauke, Lothar; Haupt, Volker; Hauschulz, Dagmar ; Hauschulz, Manfred; Hauschulz, Sabine; Heberlein, Peter; Hecht, Christel, Maren u. Michael; Hecke, Klaus; Heering, H. u. F. W.; Heeß, Marina u. Manfred; Heick, Jutta; Heide, Jürgen; Heikaus, Inge; Heimweg, Bettina; Hein, Andreas; Heinatz, Michael; Heinemann, Dr. Maria Benedetta; Heinemann, Gerd; Heinemann, Isa; Heinicke, Charlotte; Heinicke, Marianne; Heinicke-Lorenz, Christine; Heinig, Manfred; Heinrich, Angela; Heinrich, Constanze; Heinrich, Silvia; Heinrici, Ingrid; Heintz-Kluge, Monika; Heinz, Cornelia; Heinze, Dr. Cornelia; Heinze, Dr. Woldemar; Heinz-Fiedler, Angelika; Heinz-Fiedler, Angelika; Heise, Andreas M.; Heiserich, Ina; Heiserich, Ingrid; Heisig, Marion u. Hans-Joachim; Helbig, Ruth; Helbing, Marie-Noëlle u. Gerhard; Held, J.; Hell, Birgit, Edna u. Christian; Heller, Adeline; Hellwig, Barbara; Helm, Ulrich; Helmbold, Dr. M.; Helmchen, Jane; Helmig, Jürgen; Hemmrich, Dr. Karen; Hendel, Elvira; Hendel, Mats; Hengst, Karin; Henneberg, Edeltraud u. Klaus; Hennecke, Manfred; Hennig, Dr. Winfried; Hennig, Karin; Hennig, Karin u. Horst; Hennig, Renate; Henning, Brigitte E.; Henning, Herzeleide u. Eckart; Henning, Sabrina; Hensel, Dr. Nicola, Jürgen, Philipp, Christel u. Knut; Hensel, Erika u. Rolf; Hensel, Gerda; Herbert, Yvonne; Herbst-Oehme, Dr. Jutta; Herbst-Oehme, Dr. Jutta; Hergl, Christiane; Hergt, Tobias; Herkel, Ingeborg; Herkel, Susanne; Herken, Heide; Hermann, Walter; Hermann, Walter Konrad; Hermann, Wolfgang; Hermanns, Mario; Hermanski, Brigitte u. Egbert; Hermle, Ann-Kathrin; Herrberg, Barbara, Rainer u. Ruth; Herre, Grita; Herrmann, Barbara; Herrmann, Ingrid u. Wolfgang; Herrmann, Sigrid; Hertel, Gabriele; Herting, Ingrid; Hertlein-Bethke, Barbara; Herweg, Beate; Herzig, Ingrid; Herzig, Manfred; Heß, Verena; Hesse, Christa u. Lothar; Heuer, Agnes; Heuer, Charlotte u. Klaus; Heuer, Diana; Heuschober, Barbara; Hewel, Iris; Heyder, Gerhild; Heyer, Johannes W.; Heymann, Elke; Hiemer, Renate; Hilbert, Wilma; Hilgard, Alice u. Joachim; Hille, Wolfgang; Hillmann-Huber, Christine; Hilsinger, Irene; Hinniger, Klaus-Dieter; Hinrichs, Anne; Hintze, Wolfgang; Hinz, Zaiga; Hinze, Astrid; Hinze, Dr. Eike; Hiort, Karen; Hiort, Karen; Hipp, Dr. Heinz; Hirche, Prof. Dr. Mathias; Hirsch, Barbara; Hirsch, Dr. Barbara; Hirsch, Peter u. Karin; Hirschmann, Dr. Gert-Heinz; Hirsemann, Jürgen; Hitschfeld, Joachim; Hnatiak, Gertraud; Hockauf, Frieda; Hoeft, Marlis; Hoene, Dr. Eberhard; Hofbauer, Christa; Hoff, Holger; Hoffmann, Bärbel; Hoffmann, Christian; Hoffmann, Dagmar; Hoffmann, Erika; Hoffmann, Gerhild; Hoffmann, Jutta u. Ernst; Hoffmann, Jutta u. Manfred; Hoffmann, Margot u. Dieter; Hoffmann, Marina; Hoffmann, Roger; Hoffmann, Thorsten; Hoffmann, Uschi; Hoffmeister, Christiane; Hofmann, Marianne u. Michael; Hohensee, Wolfgang; Höher, Ingrid; Hohmann, Ingrid; Höhme, Brigitte; Hoinkis, Giselheid; Holdack, Klaus; Hollenbach, Ursula; Holstein, Jens; Holstein, Olga u. Rainer; Holstein, Olga u. Rainer; Homm, Renate; Honnef, Ulrich; Hootz, Helga; Hoppe, Annemarie; Hoppe, Johanna; Hoppe, Rudolf; Hoppmann, Fam.; Hornung, Fam.; Horst, Renate; Horst, Wilhelm; Howald, Julia M.; Höwing, Peter; Höwing, Renate; Hrynyschyn, Andrea; Huber, Eva-Maria; Hübner, Gerda; Hübner, Holger; Hübscher-Kaulbars, Heidemarie; Huck, Dr. Gerhard; Hucke, Siegrun u. Jürgen; Huhn, Hans-Joachim; Hülsenbeck, Edeltraud; Hülsenbeck, Katrin; Hülsenbeck, Rainer; Hunger, Heidrun u. Jürgen; Hupfeld, Helga; Husen-Weiss, Dr. Eva; Hüsgen, Barbara u. Dieter; Husing, Friedmund; Huth, Joachim u. Karsten; Hüxdorf, Marion; Huxdorf, Renate; Hylla, Sabine; Hylla, Wolfgang;

I
bbeken, Claudia; Ibert, Helge; Ihrke, Ilona; Indorf, Britta; Innecken, Helga u. Karsten; Irmer, Dorothee; Irro, Dr. Brigitte u. Dr. Frank; Israel, Heide;

Jaccani, Barbara; Jachmann, Anja; Jacob, Gerd; Jacob, Marianne; Jacobsen, Prof. Dr. Hanns-D.; Jaeckel, Michael; Jaeger, Anita; Jagella, Stephan; Jahn, Annette u. Winfried; Jahtake, Dr. C.; Jaiser, Ulrich; Janata, Charlotte; Jander, Ingrid u. Dr. Klaus; Janiak, Barbara; Janiak, Klemens; Janisch, Karin; Janisch, Reiner; Jankowiak, Ilse; Jannek, Paula; Jannermann, Ilse, Roland u. Oswald; Jansen, Dorothea; Janson, Joachim; Janssen, Dr. Klaus-Dieter; Jappe, Birgit u. Henning; Jauer, Brigitte; Jauer, Elisabeth; Jauer, Klaus; Javitz, Angela; Javitz, Helga; Jeder, Inge u. Siegfried; Jeggle, Dorothea u. Christof; Jembarski, Ingrid; Jennerjahn, Sabine; Jenschke, Dr. Bernhard; Jentsch, Dr. Dietmar u. Renate; Jenull, André; Jermis, Bernhard; Jertz, Rosemarie; Jeßulat, Ingeburg; Jeßulat, Ingmar; Jeßulat, Janine; Jeßulat, Prof. Dr. Ariane; Jeßulat, Volkmar; Jirsak, Erika; Joachim, Lisa; Joachim, Marlies; Joachim, Michael; Joachim, Monika; Joerk, Ellen u. Peter; Johannsen, Gerhard; John, Ullrich; Joksch, Brigitte; Jonasson, Eddie; Jördens, Gisela; Juchnicki-Franke, Gerd; Junak, Sabine u. Rainer; Jung, Erika; Junge, Christiane u. Klaus-Peter; Jüngst, Renate u. Manfred; Jürgens, Klaus-Peter; Just, Bärbel;

Kade, Ursula; Kaehne, Gisela; Kaergel, Ute u. Uwe; Kahrs, Gudrun u. Heinrich; Kahrstedt, Regine u. Johannes; Kairies, Henrik; Kaiser, Jörg; Kaiser, Sabine u. Roland; Kaißling, Susanne; Kajewicz, Burkhard; Kaldun-Wehrend, Fritz; Kallabis, Gabriele u. Johannes; Kalläne, Claudia; Kalz, Christa u. Peter; Kaminsky, Achim; Kämpfe, Irmgard; Kamratowski, Ingrid u. Joachim; Kandeler, Christa; Kandler, Jürgen; Kann, Florian; Kannenberg, Elke; Kanstein, Justus; Kant, Horst; Kapitzki, Geraldine; Kappe, Rita u. Rainer; Kapteyn, Peter; Karcher, Dorothea u. Reinhard; Karl, Dr. Winfried; Karwath, Christine; Karzek, Thomas; Karzel-Garrett, Carla; Kaser, Beate; Kaske, Wolfgang; Kastner, Christa; Kater, Dr. Sibylle u. Dr. Friedrich; Katlewski, Rainer; Katzy, Monika u. Bernhard; Kaufmann, Ingrid u. Jens-Peter; Kaulbars, Reiner; Kautz, Dorothee u. Werner; Kawaters, Ilse u. Heribert; Kayser, Dr. Angela und Christoph; Kdhling, Thorsten; Keil, Erika u. Volker; Keil, Jan-Gerrit; Keilhack, Jutta; Keinemann, Kristina; Keller, Gisela; Keller, Harry; Keller, Helga u. Herbert; Keller, Ute; Kelm, Dr. Jürgen; Kelm-Honnef, Eveline; Kempf, Martin; Kendzia, Hans-Wolfgang; Keppke, Ilona u. Horst; Kerkmann, Anita u. Franz Josef; Kersten, Hans-Otto; Kersten, Roswitha; Keßler, Jana u. Frank; Ketteler, Dr. Jörg; Keutel, Manfred; Keutel, Ursula; Keyl, Manfred; Kieback, Anke; Kiedrowski, v. Anne; Kielhorn, F.-W.; Kießlich, Georg; Kietzer, Sabine; Kimmel, Gerhard; Kind, Marion u. Wolfgang; Kindel, Eckart; Kindel, Reglinde; Kindel, Reglinde u. Eckart; Kinmayer, Marianne; Kinnel, Christina; Kinnel, Gerhard; Kinnel, Karin; Kinzel, Dagmar; Kinzel, Diether u. Till; Kipp, Sabine u. Thomas; Kirchner, Martin; Kirsch, Gertrud; Kirschbaum, Dr. Wolfgang; Kirschbaum, Rotraud; Kirstein, Christa u. Alfred; Kißmann, Christiane u. Günter; Kitschmann, Barbara; Kittelmann, Sabine; Kitzky, Oliver; Klabes, Ludger; Klaissle, Sabine; Klaißle, U.; Klamrowski, Dr. G.; Klamrowski, Dagmar; Klaps, Helmut; Klasse, Joachim; Klebe, Inenz; Klebe-Berckmüller, Dr. ; Kleeberg, Helgard; Klein, Anja; Klein, Antonia u. Karen; Klein, Gina; Klein, Kurt; Klein, Michael; Klein-Robbenhaar, Sieglinde; Kleinspehn, Anna; Kleist, Erika; Kleist, Herbert; Kleist, Reiner; Kleist, Wolfgang; Klemm, Volker; Klemp, Helga u. Karl-Heinz; Klemp, Sigrun; Klempin, Wolfg.; Klimke, Barbara u. Alexander; Kling, Stefan; Klingbeil, Albrecht; Klinge, Bernd-Rüdiger; Klinger, L.; Klipp, Rainer; Klix, Christel u. Jürgen; Kloss, Wolfram; Kloss-Burkhardt, Jutta; Klotz, Jürgen; Klotz, Rüdiger; Klotzek, Christine u. Ullrich; Klug, Marion u. Arno; Klug, Miriam; Kluge, Ingeborg; Klumb, Eckhard u. Margarete; Klüßendorf, Carola; Knabe, Gisela u. Helmut; Knauer, Gisela; Knick, Gisela; Knief, Elfriede u. Bernd; Knobel, Katrin; Knobel, Marianne; Knobelsdorf, Solveig; Knöfel, Anneliese u. H.-Joachim; Knoph, Johannes; Knörr, Peter; Knorr, Rainer; Knospe, Armin; Knuth, Thomas; Köbele, Jochen; Koburger-Thiel, Karin u. Peter; Koch, Dorett u. Rüdiger; Koch, Ilse; Koch, John Patrick; Koch, Karla; Koch, Ruth; Koch, Tatjana; Koch, Ursula u. Martina; Kocher, Ursula; Koch-Rudolph, Renate; Kockert, Heidemarie u. Dr. Heinz; Koeppe, Helmut; Kohl, Sabine; Köhler, Christian; Köhler, Dr. Christiane; Köhler, Dr. Christoph; Köhler, Iustus; Köhler, Joachim; Köhler, K.M.; Köhler, Sebastian; Köhler, Waltraud u. Herbert; Kohlhaus, Agnes; Kohlmetz, Helga; Kohlschreiber, M.; Köhn, Axel; Kohn, Barbara; Kohnert, Constance u. Nikolai; Köhnke, Dietrich; Kohring, Astrid-H.; Kohring, Gülay u. Familie; Kokavecz, Christiane; Kokavecz, Gerhard; Kolb, Dieter; Kolbe, Gregor; Kolbeck, Günther; Kolberg, Elisabeth; Kölbl, Irene; Kolligs-Lahmann, Christel; Kölling, Anette; Kolodziej, Barbara; Kolodziej, Gisela u. Johann; Komm, Charlotte; Komrowski, Andreas; Komrowski, Gisela; Komrowski, Ulrich; Konermann, Friis; König, Brigitte u. Joachim; König, Gerda u. Kristine; Königslehner, Helga; Konopka, Nicole; Konopka, Ursula; Konrad, Christiana; Köpeke, Birgitt; Kopera, Petra u. Holger; Kopitzsch, Margit E.; Köpke, Bettina; Köpke, Max; Köpnick, Mandy; Kopp, Ingrid u. Alfred; Köppe, Helga; Köppe-Wilkens, Andrea; Kopsch, Eberhard; Kordecki, Christa; Korgitzsch, Hannelore; Kornblum, Frank; Kortenkamp, Brigitta; Korthals, Marlies u. Ulrich; Kosanke, Dieter; Koschmieder, Brigitte; Koska, Andreas; Kos-Kohn, Ursula F.; Koslowsky, Gerda u. Dr. Dirk; Koß, Sabine; Koßmann, Gerdi u. Kurt; Kosub, Beate; Köthke, Dr. Ernst u. E.H.; Kotsch, Werner; Kovacs, Dr. Nikolaus; Krackhardt, Gabriele; Kraft, Katrin; Kraft, Stefan; Krajcsy, Hannelore; Kramer, Albert; Krämer, Anne-Gret; Krämer, Clemens; Krämer, Klaus G.; Kränzlein, Otmar; Kränzlein, Tobias; Krappmann-Hanke, Christine; Krappweis, Christtraud u. Peter; Kratzer, Regina; Kraus, Anna-Maria; Kraus, Dr. Michael; Kraus, Hans-Joachim; Krause, Bernd; Krause, Christa; Krause, Christa G.; Krause, Gudrun; Krause, Ina-Maria u. Prof. Dr. Wolfgang; Krause, Inken; Krause, Jan; Krause, Michael; Krause-Dietering, Birgit; Krause-Vogelsänger, M.-M.; Kraushaar, Britta u. Helga; Krauß, Ulricke u. Wolfram; Kräuter, Dr. Rolf; Kräutlein, Hanneliese; Kräutlein, Markus; Krawielitzki, Gabriele; Krawietz, Dr. Heidemarie; Krebs, Daniel; Krebs, Ruth; Kreische, Rosemarie; Krell, Hilla; Kreppner, Angelika, Kurt u. Jascha; Kreppner, Angelika, Kurt u. Jascha; Kretschmann, Eva u. Kurt; Kretschmar, Birgit; Kretschmer, Sabine; Kretzschmar, Dr. Hans-Jürgen; Kreuschner, Hannelore; Kreuter, Silke u. Klaus; Krey, Manfred; Krickendt, B.; Kriebel, Anke u. Tilman; Krieg, Harald; Krieger, Jacqueline; Krieger, Lydia u. Harald; Krohn, Thomas; Kroll-Hagedorn, Annette; Krömer, Michael; Kronheim, Karola; Krosch, Karin; Kroschel, Ingrid; Kroth, Familie; Krouzilek, Dr. Rolf; Krug, Ilse; Krugel, Dorothea u. Wolfgang; Krugel, Lea; Krüger, Brigitte u. Christian; Krüger, Carmen-Sylvia u. Kai; Krüger, Eva; Krüger, Fam.; Krüger, Hanna; Krüger, Helga; Krüger, Helga u. Konrad; Krüger, Ingelore; Krüger, Katarina; Krüger, Lutz; Krüger, Uta u. Jürgen; Krüger, Wanda; Krumrey, Hannelore; Kruschel, Renate; Kruschwitz, Ingrid u. Lutz; Kruschwitz, Sabine; Krzemien, Peter; Krzonkalla, Margot u. Peter; Kubail-Doerrie, Ellen; Kübke, Martina; Kübke, Rainer; Kubsch, Martin; Kubsch, Susanne; Küchen, Nathalie; Kückel, Brigitte u. Holger; Kuczynski, Manfred; Kuczynski, Ute; Kuhfeld, Marianne u. Hartmut; Kühl, Erdmann u. Gudrun; Kühl, Mirela u. Hartmut; Kühl, Sigrid; Kühnast, Suse-Grete; Kuhne, Birgit; Kühne, Hannelore; Kühnemann, Melanie; Kühnemann, Rosi u. Bruno; Kühn-Hattenhauer, Dr. Dorothee; Kuhnke, Dr. Ulrich u. Ingrid; Kullack, Barbara u. Reinhard; Kullick, B. u. B.; Kummer, Bernd; Kunath, Ursula; Kunde, Brigitte u. Günter; Kundt, Christiane u. Rainer; Küntzel, Karin; Küntzel, Karin; Küntzel, Lutz; Küntzel, Lutz; Kuntzsch, Volkmar; Kunz, Ursula; Kunze, Jasmine u, Veronika; Kunze, Rainer; Kupka, Karin-Imme; Küpper, Axel; Kurowski, Erika; Kurth, Gerhard; Kurth, Marianne; Kurth-Rudnick, Friedrich; Kurzidim, Renate u. Johannes; Kurzke, Christa u. Klaus; Kurzmann, Ch.; Kurzweil, Andreas; Kurzynski, Ruth; Kusche, Brigitte; Kusche, Brigitte; Kusche, Nicola; Kuschel, Frank; Küspert, Ingrid; Küßner, Angelika; Kutscha, Fam.; Kutzborski, Antje; Kutzner, Ingrid u. Klaus; Kwoczek, Lisa; Kysucan, Marianne;

Laborenz, Jörg; Lachmann-Brauer, Sabine; Lade, Karin u. Dr. Oliver; Lahmann, Heinz; Lahmann, Jutta; Lalk, Annedore; Lambrecht, Elfriede; Lampe, v. Eleonore ; Landgraf, Ingrid u. Gunter; Landgraf, Volker; Langberg, Stefan; Lange, Werner; Lange, Arne; Lange, Elisabeth; Lange, Gisela; Lange, Hannelore; Lange, Herbert; Lange, Monika; Lange, Ulrich; Langer, Petra u. Dr. Rolf-Rainer; Langhammer, Anja; Langner, Ingo; Langstein-Pfeiffer, Christine; Laßmann, Monika u. Gunter; Laternser, Ursula u. Klaus; Laternser, Ursula u. Klaus; Lättig, S.; Laube, Dr. E.; Laudahn, Prof. Dr. Gerhard; Lauer, Stefan; Laurent, Angela u. Dr. Dirk; Lauterbach, Marion; Leberl, Roswitha u. Eckehard; Leder, Ralf; Lederle, Petra; Legat, Ulrike; Lehmann, Barbara; Lehmann, Bernd; Lehmann, Dorothea; Lehmann, Hans-Ulrich u. Karoline; Lehmann, Jana; Lehmann, Jutta; Lehmann, Klaus-Peter; Lehmann, Marietta u. Jürgen; Lehmann, Rainer-Matthias; Lehmann, Veronika; Lehmhaus, Christian; Lehnhardt, Gert; Leidloff, Andreas; Lellow, Erika; Lellow, Ernst; Lellow, Sabrina; Lemke, Ingrid u. Ulrich; Lemmel, Bettina, Frauke, Ulrike u. Hans-Peter; Lemp, Gerdi u. Hans-Jürgen; Lendorff, Dorothea; Lenke, Ursula; Lennartz, Monika; Lennert, Dr. Thomas; Lenschow, Renate u. Peter; Lenz, Familie; Lenz, Monika u. Peter; Lepp, Christoph; Leppek, Roland; Leschka, Regina; Leschke, Hannelore u. Ullrich; Leue, Irene; Leuschner, Margot u. Eckehard; Lewandowski, Ingeborg; Lewien, Melitta u. Dieter; Lewin, Heike; Lewin, Helmut; Lichtenberg, Dr. Georgia; Lichthard, Angelika; Lieb, Beate; Lieb, Beate; Lieb, Edelgard; Liebeherr, Ingrid; Lieckfeldt, Waltraud; Liehr, Bärbel u. Matthias; Lienig, Brigitte u. Manfred; Liepe, Anneliese; Liepe, Dorothea; Liero, Hans-Werner; Liese, Dieter; Liess, Monika u. Wolfgang; Lieven, Ingeborg-Maria; Liggesmeier, Andrea; Limbert, Dr. Barbara; Lindlar, Dorothee; Lindlar, Renate; Lindlar, Rose; Lindner, Jutta; Lindner, Jutta; Lindner, Monika u. Joachim; Lindner, Sigrid u. Jörg-Peter; Lingemann, Waltraut; Linke, Dr. Gerhard; Linke, Svenja; Linkermann, Walter; Lischewsky, Ines; Liss, Inge u. Eberhard; Lleonart-Orri, Josefa; Lobeck, Karin; Löffler, Beate; Loh, Dr. Ernesto; Lohmüller, Sebastian; Löhr, Dr. Klaus-Peter; Lompe, Heinz u. Christa; Lönnies, Otward; López del Castillo, Antonia; Lorenz, Monika; Lorenz, Peter; Lorenz, Sieghard; Lorenzen, Rudolf u. Bettina; Lorenzen-Schmidt, Petra u. Hans-Ulrich; Loscher, Klaus; Losseff, Nikolai; Lother, Rainer; Lowack-Stolper, Dr. Angelika; Löwendorf, Dietmar; Lowsky, Brigitte u. Jana; Lubnau, Helga u. Manfred; Lubnau, Thorben; Lucas, Ute u. Dr. Klaus; Lück, Helmut; Lück, Margrit; Lück, Ulrike u. Karlpeter; Luckwaldt, Jens; Luckwaldt, Renate u. Dieter; Lüdders, Peter; Lüdtke, Klaus; Ludwig, Brigitte; Ludwig, Wolf-Rüdiger; Lundt, Irene; Lüpke, Helga u. Rolf; Lüters, Vera; Lüthje, Käthe; Lütke, Klaus-Martin; Lutterbeck, Dr. Regina; Lutt-Freund, Sabine; Lüttgert, Gisela; Lux, Barbara; Lydike, Gudrun; Lyskowski, v. Heike;

Maaz, Asja; Maaz, Wolfgang; Mach, v. Gerda ; Machens, Andrea u. Josef; Machus, Ute; Madincea, Gabriele u. Arne; Maeurer, Anette u. Andreas; Magdowski, Axel; Magister, Christine u. Arndt; Magnus, Sybille u. Lorenz; Mähl, Ingeborg u. Rainer; Mahling, Regina; Mahlow, D. u. L.; Mahnfitz, Wolfgang; Mahnke, Barbara; Maier, Ingrid u. Prof. Dr. Kurt; Maikowski, Rita; Maischein, Rainer; Malottky, v. Barbara u. Sylvia ; Mamis, Andris; Manecke, Nina; Mann, Matthias; Mantei, Heinz, Elisabeth, Judith, Veronika u. Ruth; Mantel, Irene; Manthey, Norbert; Manthey, Rosemarie; Mantzke, Martin; Marganitz, Ursula u. Alfred; Marinski, Jörg-Günter; Marks, Birgit; Markschies, Dr. Inge; Markschies, Prof. Dr. Christoph; Markus, Karlernst; Marniok, Frank; Marquard, Martin; Marquardt, Gudrun; Marschalko, Markus; Marschall, Rainer; Marsollek, Hans-Jürgen; Marten, FGH; Martin Fraile, Katharina; Martin, Dr. Monika; Marx, Senta; Marzillier, Irmgard, Anne u. Sigrid; Maschke, Hans-Joachim; Massenbach, v. Andrea ; Masuch, Ingrid; Mater, Gerd; Materne, Susanne u. Dr. Hagen; Mathis, Christian; Mathis, Cornelia; Mathis, Doris; Mathis, Frida Charlotte; Mathis, Michael; Matiack, Christian; Matschewski, Waltraud; Matscholl, Jörg Heiner; Matthes, Martina; Matthes, Meta; Matthiessen, v. Friedrich ; Mattisseck, Ulrich; Matys-Hartmann, Claudia; Matysiak, Gertrud u. Dr. Joachim; Matysiak, Josefine; Matznick, Marianne u. Gerd; Maultzsch, Matthias; Maultzsch, Sigrid; May, Florian; May, Gabriele u. Reinhard; Mayer, Norbert; Mayer, Walter; Mayr, Gabriele; Mayrhuber, Wolfgang; Mecchia, Sophie u. Sebastian; Meding-Angrick, Dr. Ursula; Meerwarth, Margret u. Wolfgang; Mehlbaum, Barbara; Mehraban-Trabizi, Carla; Meier zu Köcker, Birgit u. Gerd; Meier-Hartmann, Monika; Meiling, Brigitte u. Frank; Meinhardt, Sabine; Meinhardt-Hinze, Sabine; Meink, Erika u. Peter; Meisel, Ingeborg; Meisenburg, Trudel; Meising, Hedda; Meißner, Manfred; Meißner, Reinhard; Meißner, Sylvia u. Gerhard; Mellenthin, Kurt; Meltendorf, G. u. G; Meltke, Dagmar; Mendes, Manfred; Menke, Wolfgang; Menon, Karin; Menon, Sitha; Mentz, Jörg; Menz, Kai-Uwe; Menzel, Annemarie; Merkel, Rosemarie; Merkle, Petra u. Manfred; Mertens, Dorothea u. Dr. Frank; Messerschmidt, Dan; Metz, Roswitha; Metzner, Gisela; Mex, Hannah; Mex, Jonas; Mex, Peter; Mex, Venter; Meyer, Christa; Meyer, Christian; Meyer, Constanze; Meyer, Helga; Meyer, Horst; Meyer, Ingrid u. Jürgen; Meyer, Jürgen; Meyer, Klaus; Meyer, Stephan; Meyer-Adamietz, Anja; Meyer-Adamietz, Anja; Meyer-Brehm, Vera u. Hans-Jürgen; Meyer-Franke, Renate; Michael-Schulz, Dr. Heike; Michalski, Janka; Michel, Manfred; Michel, Ursula; Mieck, Ilja; Mieck, Jacqueline; Mier, Christine u. Bodo; Mierse, Marina; Mießner, Michael; Mikolajski, Katrin; Mikolajski-Kusche, Matthias; Miller, Karin u. Perry; Mingels, Martina; Minzlaff, Hansgeorg; Mirow, Elke; Misgeld, Anja, Fiona u. Philine; Misgeld, Barbara, Josefine u. Ulrich; Misgeld, Michael; Misgeld, Prof. Dr. Volker; Mitschke, Joachim; Mittag, Mona u. Detlef; Mittelstädt, Eva; Mittelstenscheid, K.O.; Mitzlaff, Joerg ; Möbius, Beate; Möbius, Ursula; Moczko, Christa; Moczko, F. M.; Moczynski, Eleonore; Moegelin, Reinhard; Moeller-Althaus, Marita u. Reinhard; Moers, v. Ursula; Moest, Ingrid; Moews, Brigitta; Möhring, Hans; Mohring-Möschl, Marie Luise; Mollée, Julia; Mollée, Julia; Mollenhauer, Dr. Joachim; Mollenhauer, Jörg; Mollenhauer, Prof. Dr. K.; Molliné, Miriam u. Tobias; Momper, Alexandra; Monden, Ingrid u. Uve; Moorkamp, Ursula; Morawa, Christa; Moritz, Ulrich; Mörschner, Rotraud; Moser, Renate Michal; Motzkau, D. J.; Mueller, Gerd; Müffke, Brigitte; Müffke, Peter; Mühlhoff, Anita; Mühling, Andreas; Mühling, Margot u. Klaus; Mühling, Stefan; Mülberger, Jens; Müller, Brigitte, Heidrun u. Hellfried; Müller, Dietrich O.; Müller, Dr. Martin; Müller, Dr. Ulrich; Müller, Gerhard; Müller, Hannelore; Müller, Heike u. Helmut; Müller, Ilse-Vera; Müller, Ingetraut; Müller, Karl; Müller, Martina; Müller, Monika; Müller, Monika; Müller, Prof. Dr. Jörn; Müller, Renate; Müller, Rosemarie C.; Müller, Sabine; Müller, Saskia; Müller, v. Andrea u. Andreas ; Müller, Walburga; Müller, Wieland; Müller, Wolfgang; Müller-Graf, Dr. Christine; Müller-Graf, Ingeborg u. Dr. Burkhard; Müller-Graf, Victoria; Müller-Prothmann, Dr. Tobias; Müller-Sulecki, Jürgen; Mülller-Oerlinghausen, Jessica u. Dr. Jens; Münchow-Bury, Marina; Mundry, Prof. Dr. Eberhard; Mundt, Bernd u. Roswitha; Münster, Werner; Münzberg, Christine; Munzel, Hans-Jürgen; Munzlinger, Markus; Mützel, Christine u. Frank R.;

N
apiontek, Walter; Näther, Claus; Nather, R. u. H.; Naujokat, Barbara u. Gerhard; Nause, Renate u. Henning; Nehls, Gabriele u. Harry; Neide, Jutta; Neider, Dr. Rudolf u. Barbara; Nestler, Detlef; Neu, Anne u. Hans; Neubert, Holger; Neubert-Koehn, Annemarie; Neuendorff, Ursula; Neuhauß, Sabine; Neumann, Andrea; Neumann, Christa; Neumann, Dieter; Neumann, Dorian; Neumann, Klaus und Karin; Neumann, Reinhard; Neumann-Abele, Christina; Neumann-Schliski, Jens; Neumeyer, Siegfried; Neusch, Alexander; Neusch, Birgit; Neveling, Ellen; Neveling, R. u. U.; Nicolay, Gerda u. Eckhard; Nicolay, Mireille u. Jens; Niedack, Beatrix; Niedack-Nád, Marianne; Niemann, Britta; Nierich, Rita; Niesel, Klaus; Niesel, Margaretha; Niesel, Patrick; Nissen, Christiane u. Wolfgang; Nissen, Karin; Nitert, Ursula u. Norbert; Nitsche-Quick, Marianne; Nitschke, Michael; Nitze, Britta; Nitze, Dr. Annemarie; Nitze, Heidi; Nix, Günter; Noack, Roswita; Noch, Christine; Nolte, Ingrid; Nölte, Renate; Nordström, Jörn-Rainer; Normann, v. Sabine u. Julia; Noth, Barbara u. Volker; Nowak, Ingrid;

Oberdisse, Dr. Eckard; Oberdisse, Dr. Ursula; Obst, Elfi u. Lothar; Oeckermann, Helga u. Claus-P.; Oehler, Hedy u. Karl-Heinz; Oelkers, Prof. Dr. W.; Oertwig, Alice; Oesterreich, Claudia; Oeter, Eva-Maria; Oeverdieck, Cornelia u. Lars; Oeverdieck, Renate u. Roland; Offermanns, Gisela; Ohle, Matthias; Ohlen, R.; Ohlendorf, Behrend; Oldenburg, Angelika; Oldenburg, Dirk; Olfe, Barbara u. Jonas; Olischläger, Eberhard; Olivar, Dr. Axel; Ollanketo, Kristine; Ollenburg, Ingrid; Opdenhoff, Karin; Oppert, Hanne u. Michael; Oppert, Sieglinde u. Christian; Orlikowski, v. Rosemarie ; Orlowsky-Ott, Rebekka; Ortling, Annegret; Osche, Waltrud; Oßenbach, Veronika; Osten, Renée von der; Osterhof, Jutta; Oswald, Regina; Ott, Peter G.; Ott, Susanne; Overbeck, Dr. Maria; Oygen, Aydin; Ozols, Christina;

P
aasch, Christa; Paasch, Marcelle; Paasch, Uwe-Christian; Padberg, Angelika u. Michael; Paech, Klaus; Pagenkopf, Gertraud; Pahl, Regina u. Wilfried; Pahlke, Tilman H.; Palenda, Christina; Palm, Hajo; Palm, Lieselotte; Pankalla, Heidi u. Marcus; Pannek, Rainer; Pape, Margrit u. Peter; Papke, Karin; Papke, Karin; Paris, v. M.; Pärisch, Brigitte u. Hanspeter; Paritschke, Heidemarie u. Thomas; Parpart, Heidemarie u. Gerhard; Parpart, Heidemarie u. Gerhard; Parsunka, Ingeborg; Pasch, Gabriele; Passarge, Oliver; Patscher, Martin; Pätzold-Algner, Patricia; Paul, Brigitte; Paul, Christiane; Paul, Michael; Pauli, E., E. u. M.; Paulus, Eva-Maria; Paulus-Fischer, Marion; Pausewein, Ilse; Pausewein, Regine-Ricarda; Paysan, Dorothea u. Bernhard; Peetz, Cornelia u. Roland; Peicher, Peter M.; Peicher, Ulrike; Pelikan, Frank u. Till; Peltonen, Markku Rainer; Pentz, Dr. Wolfhart; Perle, Joachim; Perlick, Volker; Perne, Heike; Pertsch, Ingrid; Pestel, Alexander; Peter, Christel; Peter, Edelgard u. Horst; Peters, Irmgard u. Erhard; Peters, Manfred; Petersen, Susanne; Petrich, Ute; Petzler, Hannelore; Petzold, Hans-Christian; Pfaff, Ingrid Eva; Pfannenstiel, Philipp-K.; Pfeiffer, Klaus; Pfeil, Detlef; Pflug, Martha; Pfuhl, Vera; Pfützenreuter, Iris u. Otmar; Philipp, Andreas; Pianowski, Silke; Pickardt, Prof. Dr. Joachim; Pickel, Barbara; Pielke, Klaus Peter; Piening, Klaus u. Maria; Piepkorn, Ilse u. Ulrich; Piesker, Cyrus; Piesker, Olga u. Wilfried; Pilgermann, Christa u. Max; Piohl, Dr. Gunhild; Pipial, Rita; Pirschel, Dorothee; Piske, Marianne u. Stefan; Plagge, Susanne; Plath, Anita; Plaumann, Dorothee; Plettenberg, Lukas Graf von; Pleuger, Sonja; Plottke, Sybille; Plumbaum, Renate; Pluta, Katrin; Poczka, Cornelia; Podevin-Ohlendorf, Michele; Poelke, Jürgen-Michael; Poeschel-Hertin, Ingeborg; Pompetzki, Carola V.; Pontow, Barbara; Pooch, Christiane; Popp, Annik u. Dietrich; Poppe, Hanna; Poppe, Hartmut; Poschmann, Klaus; Poser, Gisela; Posern Barbara; Posern, Ulrike; Post, Jörg-Uwe; Post, Margitta; Post, Siegfried; Postels, Peter; Pöthe, Horst u. Lydia; Pötter, Edda u. Manfred; Praedel, Brigitte; Praetorius, Jutta; Praetorius, Thomas; Pragal, Karin u. Peter,; Prange, Lutz; Prawdzik, Gisela u. Gernot; Preuss, Else; Preuß, Hans W.; Preuß, Kristine; Preußler, Renate; Priem, Regine u. Joachim; Priemer, Hildegard u. Peter; Prietzel, Eva; Prignitz-Poda, Dr. Helga; Prinz, Angelika u. Josef; Prinz, Annette u. Enrico; Profé, Marianne; Prokopetz, Marion; Prokoph, Rosi u. Gerd; Proll-Schutte, Christina; Proske-Krieg, Ulrike; Prüfer, Günter; Pudelka, Helmut; Purand, Gisela; Purand, Klaus; Purmann, Karin und Ulrich; Puschmann, Renate u. Alfred;

Quellhorst, Ute; Quick, Bernd; Quick, Fiona; Quick, Vivien;

Rabau, Ellenor u. Jacov Peter; Rabe, Manfred; Rachow-Autrum, Thomas; Racky, Ute u. Klaus; Radcke, Helga u. Hans; Radig, Cornelia; Radke-Singer, Bettina; Radovic, Barbara; Raebel, Bernd; Raebel, Frank; Rahnsch, Brigitte; Ralitsas, Martina; Ramacher, Waltraud u. Wilfried; Ramien, Hanna; Ramlow, Ruth u. Jochen; Ranzuch-Kovacic, Gabriele; Raschke, Dr. Dagmar; Raschke, Horst; Rasenow, Stefan; Raspe, Ingrid; Rastemborski, Irmgard; Raszewski, Ute; Rath, Marianne; Rau, Anselm; Rauba, Marie-Luise u. Siegfried; Räuchle, Ulrich; Rausch, Jennifer; Rautenberg, Dr. Barbara; Rautenberg, Rita; Rauterberg, Prof. Dr. Elisabeth; Rebeschieß, Karin u. Detlef; Rebeschieß, Sven; Recknagel, Johannes u. Sebastian; Redlich, Hannelore; Redwanz, Kurt; Reeck, Helga; Reepschläger, Monika u. Stefan; Regitz, Annelie; Rehbein, Maja; Rehfeld, Ingrid u. Ernst; Rehkatsch, Anita; Rehm, Christine; Rehmann, Florian; Rehmann, Melanie; Reich, Achim; Reichardt, Maximilian; Reichardt, Regina u. Claus; Reiche, v. Heribert; Reichel, Ursula; Reichelt, Gisela u. Bernd; Reichelt, Peter; Reiche-Wenzel, Brigitte; Reimer, Angelika; Reinard, Marietheres; Reineke, Bruno; Reineke, Lisa; Reineke, Mirjam; Reinhard, Klaus-Peter; Reinhardt, Klaus-Peter; Reinsch, Regine; Reinsperger, Lutz; Reismann, Dr. Jutta; Reißer, Doris; Reißner, Annelie; Reißner, Helga; Reißner, Kornelia; Renner, Julia-Katharina; Renner, Micaela u. Michael; Renner, Wulf-Hagen; Renz, Charlotte u. Dorothea; Repnow, Dr. Volker; Resa, Ingrid u. Hans-Jörg; Rese, Maria; Rettig, Dr. Eberhard; Rettig, Inge; Reuschel, Petra u. Wolfgang; Reuß, Markus; Reuter, Charlotte; Rhodius, Antje; Richter, Annemarie; Richter, Brigitta; Richter, Cornelius; Richter, Dagmar; Richter, Dr. Bernd; Richter, Dr. Wolfgang u. Almuth; Richter, Ernst; Richter, Friederike, Kathrin u. Jürgen; Richter, Günter; Richter, Helga u. Gerhard; Richter, Karin; Richter, Peter; Richter, Tino; Rickheim, Karin u. Peter; Riedel, Eric; Rieger, Laura u. Erik; Riese, Edda; van Riesen, Anja; Rießelmann, Gabriele u. Benno; Rießelmann, Jens; Rießelmann, Kerstin; Rimkus, Adelheid; Rinnert, Annelore u. Erich; Ripke, Dr. Marita; Ritter, Karin; Ritzi, Dr. Christian; Rochow, Editha; Rochow, Frank; Rochow, Sylvia; Rode, Maria; Rödel, Heide u. Roland; Rödger, Brigitte u. Hans-Joachim; Roedel, Astrid; Roeder, Gunthild u. Peter-Hans; Roeder, Gunthild u. Peter-Hans; Roeder, Peter-Hans u. Gunthild; Roepke, Irmgard; Roeschen; Rogge, Gudrun; Roggenblick, Dirk; Roggenblick, Willi; Rohde, Erika; Rohde, Marie-Luise; Rohloff, Ursula; Rolke, Christa; Rolles-Ecker, Heike; Romberg, Björn u. Klaus; Rose, Hans-Joachim; Rose, Hans-Joachim; Roseanu, Adrian; Rosenberg, Leah u. Michael; Rosenfeldt, Rebekka; Rosenfeldt, Rüdiger; Rosenkranz, Benny; Rosenkranz, Dr. Sibylle; Rosenkranz, Felix; Rosenkranz, Theo; Rosenthal, Waltraud; Röske, Marie-Luise; Roß, Dr. Henning; Roßbach, Margitta u. Jürgen; Roßberg, Sabine; Rost, Stefan; Rothe, Christa; Rothe, Dr. Friedrich; Rothe-Gossen, H.; Rottenburg, v. Dr. Eberhard; Rottenburg, v. Irmgard ; Rottka, Eckart; Rottka, Natalie; Rowald, Rachil; Rübel, Helga u. Günther; Rübe-Pugliese, Dr. Petra; Rudert, Thomas; Rudnick, Marianne; Rudolph, Dr. Joachim; Rudolph, Jutta; Rudolph, Michaela; Rudolph, Peter; Ruge, Jutta u. Jürgen; Rühl, Christian; Rühle, Renate; Rühlmann, Dr. Jörg; Ruiz, Elisabeth; Ruks, Sabine; Rulenau, Sebastian; Rulla, Eva u. Peter; Rümenapf, Karl. H.; Rumi, Hannelore u. Hans-Jürgen; Rundfeldt, Frank; Rupprecht, Anke; Rusch, Helga; Ruschitz, Martina u .Jürgen; Rutwalt, Sabine u. Jürgen; Rybczyk, Liane;

Saak, Gisela; Saalfeld, Klaus; Sahm, Gisela u. Jürgen; Sahrada, Bettina; Sakkas-Fellner, Rita-Antonia; Salden, v. Margarete u. Mathias; Saldern, v. Botho ; Salihi, Heike; Salzmann, Hans; Sánchez de, Waltraut Ch.; Sánchez, Juan Manuel; Sander, Dr. Hartmut; Sander, Markus; Sander, Monika; Sander, Nelli; Sander, Veronika; Sander-Blanck, Martina; Sandermann, Hanne u. Günter; Sandler, Katharina; Sandow, Silva; Saniter, Elke u. Jürgen; Saniter, Elke u. Jürgen; Sarges, Christiane; Sauerland, Maria u. Karl-Heinz; Sawatzky, Lisa u. Dr. Günter; Schabram, Ursula; Schabram, Ursula; Schade, Ingrid; Schaefer, Bernd; Schaefer, Prof. Dr. Peter; Schaeffer, Regina u. Klaus; Schäfer, Ernst; Schäfer, Heidrun u. Jürgen; Schäfer, Heidrun u. Jürgen; Schäfer, Ralph; Schäfer, Roswitha u. Manfred; Schäfer, Thorsten; Scharnbeck, Hannelore; Scharnbeck, Michael; Scharnbeck, Susanne; Schau, Elke; Schauffele, Evelyn; Scheck, Doris u. Reinhol; Scheffelmeier, Heinz ; Scheffer, Julia, Werner u. Roman; Scheffler, Dagmar; Scheidt, Helga; Scheidt, Jürgen; Schelling, Rainer; Schelske, Gabi, Tim u. Klaus; Schencke, Ursula; Schenk, Helmut; Schenk, Jutta; Scherf, Karl; Scherrinsky, Gisela u. Erika; Schertz, Christine; Scheuermann, Annette; Schiewe, Christa u. Dr. Bernd; Schiewe, Christa u. Dr. Bernd; Schiewe, Dr. Bernd u. Christa; Schilgen, Isabel; Schiller-Tulkop, Sybille; Schilling, Barbara; Schilowsky, Wolfgang; Schilowsky, Wolfgang; Schimankowski, Horst; Schimmler, Anna; Schimmler, Dirk; Schinz, Helga; Schläfke, Chris; Schlaugies, Barbara u. Eberhard; Schläwe, Jürgen; Schläwe, Reinhild; Schlegel, Dr. Rainer; Schleicher, Petra, Jürgen u. Dirk; Schlesinger, Dagmar; Schley, Karla u. Jürgen; Schlicht, Klaus-D.; Schlicht, Rainer; Schlimme, Marcus; Schlingloff, Dieter; Schlingloff, Edeltraut; Schliski, Christa; Schliski, Dorothea; Schlösser, Ebba; Schlosser, Nathalie; Schlosser, Tobias; Schlosser, Wolfgang; Schlosser, Wolfgang; Schlote, Brigitte, Franziska u. Werner; Schlottke, Gisela; Schmäke, Bodo; Schmidt, Andreas; Schmidt, Christiane; Schmidt, Dr. Rita; Schmidt, Dr. Ulrich; Schmidt, Elisabeth u. Henning; Schmidt, Gabriele; Schmidt, Gisela; Schmidt, Helmut E.; Schmidt, Henner; Schmidt, Jakob; Schmidt, Jürgen; Schmidt, Katharina u. Claus-Wolfgang; Schmidt, Klaus-Jürgen; Schmidt, Lothar; Schmidt, Maximilian; Schmidt, Monika u. Sophie; Schmidt, Peter; Schmidt, Peter; Schmidt, Petra; Schmidt, Roscha; Schmidt, Sigrun; Schmidt, Ulrike; Schmidt-Cordes, Karin; Schmidt-Ott, Bärbel u. Dr. Martin; Schmidt-Raehse, Monika; Schmidt-Wiegand, Ursula; Schmiske, Ursula; Schmitz, Michael u. Mecki; Schmitz, Thomas; Schmock, Dr. B.; Schmucker, Gabriele u. Andreas; Schmülling, Maria; Schmunck, Christa; Schnabel, Ruth u. Edmund; Schnabel, Susanne; Schnackenberg, Hanna; Schnapauff, Hildegard u. Ludwig; Schneemann, Claudia; Schneider, Bärbel u. Michael; Schneider, Dr. Angelika u. Dr. Stephan; Schneider, Dr. Hans-Helmut; Schneider, Evelin u. Günter; Schneider, Gisela u. Alexander; Schneider, Günter; Schneider, Irene; Schneider, Jeanette; Schneider, Jürgen u. Susanne; Schneider, Manfred; Schneider, Wolfram; Schneidereit, Rautgundis; Schneider-Klein, Renate; Schneider-Raphaélian, Gerdi; Schnell-Dürrast, Angelika; Schnier, Petra; Schnitt-Segeletz, Gerfried; Schnitzer, Dagmar u. Claus; Schober, Johannes; Schoele, Renate u. Wolfgang; Schoeller, Dr. R.; Schoengen, Max; Schoengen, Paul; Schoengen, Renate; Scholian, Friedmund; Scholian, Uta; Scholl, Mar.; Scholz, Ingrid u. Peter; Scholz, Ursula u. Bernhard; Schomaker v. Morsbach, Beate; Schombacher, Ruth; Schonack, Bärbel; Schönfeld, Elke; Schönfeld, Hans-Peter; Schönfuß, Anita; Schönherr, Christa u. Martin; Schönrock, Brigitte u. Werner; Schönrock, Renate u. Jürgen; Schoolmann, Bärbel; Schoolmann, Jürgen; Schöppe-Zittwitz, Birgit; Schosstag, Anneliese u. Gerd; Schöttler, Anna-Luise; Schöttler, Christian; Schrade, Eva; Schramm, Thomas; Schreiber, Sabine; Schremmer, Dr. Michael; Schröder, Heidrun; Schröder, Katja; Schröder, Marianne u. Günter; Schröder, Monika; Schröder, Tanja; Schröder, Yannic; Schröer, Gunnar; Schrömeier, Martina u. Olaf; Schröter, Andreas; Schröter, Ingeborg; Schröter, Tobias; Schrüfer, Kunigunda; Schrumpf, Anne; Schubert, Familie; Schuchardt, Doris; Schuchhardt, Johannes; Schuckmann, v. Prof. Hans-Joachim; Schuck-Wersig, Dr. Petra; Schudak, Dagmar u. Volker; Schuete, Karin; Schuhknecht, Dr. Petra; Schuhknecht, Dr. Reinolf; Schüler, Jaqueline u. Mario; Schüller, Barbara u. Helmut; Schulte, Marie-Luise; Schultheis, Dr. Marie-Luise; Schultheiß, Waltraud; Schultheiß-Misyura, Familie; Schultz, Bärbel; Schultz, Birgit G.; Schultz, Kurt; Schulz, Dr. Dietmar; Schulz, Angelika; Schulz, Annemarie u. Lothar; Schulz, Dr. Hans-Joachim; Schulz, Dr. Käte; Schulz, Edelgard; Schulz, Heinz; Schulz, Heltraut; Schulz, Philipp; Schulz, Rudi; Schulz, Sabine; Schulz, Sigrun; Schulz, Ursula; Schulze, Angelika; Schulze, Gerhard; Schulze, Ingeborg; Schulze, Silvia u. Heinz; Schulze, Wilfried; Schulze, Wolf-Herwig; Schulze-Marmeling, Ulrich; Schumann, Heidemarie; Schumann, Helga; Schumann, Marlies u. Jürgen; Schumann, v. Karen u. Klaus ; Schumann, Wolfgang; Schuppan, Friederike, Marion, Philipp u. Sören; Schürer, Gretel; Schürmann, Dorothea u. Michael; Schürmann, Kerstin; Schürmann, Martin; Schürmann, Robert; Schürmann, Ulrich u. Regine; Schuster, Gudrun u. Dr. Jörg; Schuster, Irmgard; Schütt, Gerhard; Schütt, Ursula; Schütte, Dieter; Schutte, Katrina; Schütz, Christine u. Karsten; Schütze, Dr. Karl-Robert; Schütze, Hildegard; Schütze, Philipp; Schwab, Margit; Schwabedal, Brigitta; Schwank, Regina; Schwäricke, Helga; Schwarz, Angelika u. Günter; Schwarz, Christa; Schwarz, Evelyn; Schwarz, Gisela; Schwarz, Susanne; Schwarz, Uwe; Schwarzenberger, Hans-Werner; Schwarzenberger, Verena u. Hans-Werner; Schwedler, Gisela; Schweizer, Gisela; Schweizer, Johannes; Schweizer, Thomas; Schwengle, Christine u. Simon; Schwenke, Dieter; Schwenke, Florian; Schwichtenberg, Elke; Schwinge, Madeleine; Scobel, B.; Sedlmaier, Dr. Hans-Dieter; Seefisch, Annette; Seeger, Roswitha; Seeger-Vollmer, Jutta u. Günter; Seesko, Andrea; Seibert, Marion; Seibt, Hans-Ulrich; Seidel, Bernhard u. Christiane; Seidel, Dr. Corinna; Seidel, Dr. Kathrin; Seidel, Inge u. Willi; Seidel, Ingrid u. Klaus; Seidel, Irma; Seidel, Roswitha; Seidig, P. S.; Seidler, Dietmar; Seidler, Renate; Seifert, Thomas; Seifert, Thomas; Seiffert, Dr. Ulrich; Seiffert, Rotraut; Seipel, Wolfgang; Seipke-Dobler, Renate; Seliger, Eva; Seliger, Margit; Seligmann, Dr. Jürgen; Selle, Ingeborg; Selle, Sabine; Selten, Antje; Seltmann, Sigrid; Semrau, Sabine; Sendlak, Michael; Sendlak, Michael; Senska, Beate; Sesterhenn, Ingrid; Seth, Hans Bernhard; Setzepfandt, Hans Jürgen; Seubert, Jenny; Sharif, Maisun; Siebel, Regina; Siebert, Dr. Eberhard; Sieg, Kathrin; Siegert, Susann; Siegert-Wilcke, Dr. Ursula; Siegfried, Doris u. Eberhard; Sieker, Ingeborg; Sieker, Marianne; Siemens, Helga u. Jörn; Sieveking, Rosanna ; Sieveling, Ruth u. Roland; Siewers-Lehmhaus, Theresia; Sigismund, Irmgard; Silber, Dietmar; Silber, Dirk-Uwe; Silber, Erika; Simon, Heide u. Dietmar; Skalski, Prof. Detlef; Skornia, Thomas; Soetarjono, Dorothee; Sohns, Ursula; Sokolowski, Fabian; Sokolowski, Fabian; Sokolowski-Krewer, Christel; Solin-Stojanovic, Daniela; Sollfrank, Hannelore u. Hans Georg; Solm, Hanna; Sommer, Angelika; Sommer, Frank; Sommer, Gerlinde; Sommer, Harald; Sommerfeldt, Astrid; Sonnek, Jürgen; Sopp, Ingrid; Sörje, Herbert; Spanier, Werner; Spannagel, Rolf; Sparig, Peter; Spatz, Lienhard u. Christel; Spatz-Straube, Fam.; Speer, Frank; Spemann, Regine und Peter; Spence, Neil Alexander; Spielhagen, Paul-M.; Spier-Schwartz, Irene; Spill, Martin; Spiller, Kathrin u. Reinhard; Spirius, Susanne; Spitzack, Andreas; Splettstößer, Lydia u. Simone; Sporreiter, Renate; Spree, Joachim; Sprenger, Karola; Spreyer, G. u. F.; Springborn, Constanze u. Matthias; Staben, Anne; Stabingis, Sibylle u. Thomas; Stade-Dux, Irene; Staedt, Monika u. Viktor; Stahlmann, Eva; Stahlmann, Jürgen; Stahnke, Dietrich; Stähr, Fam.; Stallwang, Dorothea u. Jan; Stamer, Angelika; Stamer, Jürgen; Stapel, Anita; Starck, Bettine; Starke, B.; Starke, Elke; Starke, Hermann; Starke, Regina; Starke, Regina; Stauch, Marianne u. Peter; Stauch, Michaela u. Michael; Stawinski, Dr. Ingrid; Stecher, Dr. Eberhard; Stechhan, Annerose; Stegmann, Sigrid u. Rudolf; Stein, Karin; Stein, Karin; Steinberg, Ruth; Steinberg, Wolfgang; Steinberg-Copek, Dr. Jutta; Steinborn, Dr. Gerhard; Steinborn, Ursula; Steiner, Bianca u. Thorsten; Steiner, Björn; Steinfeld, Andreas; Steinfurt, Gabriele; Steinke, Harald; Steinmar, Matthias; Steinmüller, Almut; Steinmüller, Dr. Martin; Steinmüller, Ute-Maria; Stellert, Angelika; Stellert, Bernhard; Stelter, Maria u. Klaus-Peter; Stemmann, Josephine u. Vincent; Stenzel, Ingrid; Stenzel, Joachim; Stephan, Alica; Stephan, Christel; Stephan, Ute; Stepputat, Ina; Stepputat, Iris; Stepputat, Simone; Sternhauser, Trudi u. Jörg; Stiegler, Dr. Siegfried; Stiehler, Rosina; Stielau, Siegrid u. Siegfried; Stiller, Lioba; Stock, Sabine; Stoecker, Heike u. Detlev; Stoephasius, Hellmuth Dieter; Stoewer, Dagmar u. Joachim; Stoewer, Dagmar u. Joachim; Stoewer, Dagmar u. Joachim; Stoewer, Dirk; Stohmann, Wolfgang; Stolper, Axel; Stolze, Dr. Felix; Storck, Ursula; Stork, M.-L.; Stosch, Marion; Stosch, Marion; Stosch, Marion; Stöwer, Renate u. Uwe; Strache, Gabriele; Strache, Gabriele; Strache, Gabriele; Strache, Hans-Otto; Strache, Hans-Otto; Strack, Günter; Strack, Ingrid; Strasbaugh, Sigrid u. Gene; Strasiewsky, Heinz u. Helga; Strasiewsky, Stefan; Stratenwerth, Angelika u. Dietrich; Strauss, Wolf-Christian; Strecker, Arved u. Renate; Streich, Dagmar; Strentz, Sabine; Stresemann, Christina; Stresow, Detlef; Striepling, Werner; Strobel, Gabriele; Strohmaier, Prof. Gotthard; Strohmaier-Wiederanders, Prof. Gerlinde; Strowig, Ralph; Strowig, Ralph; Strozyk, Petra; Struck, Brigitte u. Hans-Erich; Struck, Dr. Dorothea; Struck, Dr. Hans; Struck, Dr. Joachim; Struntz, Sabine; Struppe, Melanie u. Thomas; Stück, Annika; Stück, Ingeborg; Stück, Oskar; Stuckert, Hiltrud, Elena, Elke u. Fritz; Stüken, Karl J.; Stummeyer, Elisabeth; Stummeyer, Elisabeth; Sudhaus, Karin; Sudhaus, Walter; Suhren, Eva; Sujeta, Nijole; Sulecki, Roswitha; Sundermeyer, Bärbel u. Dr. Kurt; Süßelbeck, Michael; Süßmann, Florian Lothar; Süßmann, Ingrid u. Lothar; Süßmann, Silke u. Oliver; Szer, Doris; Szittnick, Bernd; Szpitter, Waltraud;

Tabatt, Peter; Tabert, Margarete; Täger, Corinna; Tägert, Claudia u. Jürgen; Tamm, Marie-Luise; Tangermann, Fritz; Tatzel, Hedwig; Täubert, Christa u. Peter; Taylor, Viola M.; Techel, Anneliese; Techen, Claudia; Technau, Jürgen; Technau, Jürgen; Technau, Karin; Tegel, Hans; Telle, Joachim; Temp, Ingrid; Tempelhoff, Anja, Irene u. Joachim; Tempka, Prof. Dr. Almut; Tennstedt, Barbara; Tens, Karin u. Dr. Hans-Volker; Tepper, Michael; Teske, Dr. Ulrich; Teske, Ute; Teubner, Prof. Dr. Werner; Teuert, Gerda; Tewes, Jürgen; Tewes, Marianne; Tewes, Sabine; Thaben, Peter; Thamm, Sabine; Thater, Angelika; Theobald, Gunter; Theuerkauf, Allila; Thevis, Dorothea; Thie, Monika; Thiele, Annelore; Thiele, Dr. Ruth; Thiele, Renate u. Werner; Thielecke, Kathrin u. Thorsten; Thiele-Reiche, Waltraud; Thieme, Elisabeth; Thierbach, Olaf R.; Thimm, Petra; Thölken, Helga u. Uwe; Thom, Michael; Thomas, Jürgen; Thomas, Sibyll; Thoms, Wilfried; Thorey, Lutz-Werner; Thümen, Werner; Thur, Adelheid und Nikolaus; Thurm, Hans-Joachim; Thuß-Kreutzträger, Christine; Tietz, Edeltraud; Tietz, Konrad; Tietz, Siegrid; Tietz, W. u. H.; Tille-Bottländer, Solveig; Tillner, Andreas; Tiltag, Beate; Timmermann, Dr. Monika u. Rüdiger; Tischer, Dr. Arne; Tismer, Petra u. Carsten; Tkotsch, Elisabeth; Tkotsch, Elisabeth u. Matthias; Tochtermann, Dorit; Tochtermann, Gertraud u. Wolfgang; Tochtermann, Michael; Tomisch, Jürgen; Tonack, Sabine; Tosch, Ursula u. Regine; Trambacz, Dr. Ulrich; Trauschke, Martin; Trautmann, Gottfried; Trautschold, Jutta u. Joachim; Trautvetter, Leonore; Treisch, Dr. Jochen; Treitz, Irene; Trenkler, Almut; Triebsch, Stephanie; Trieschmann, Günter; Tromm, Irmgard; Trommer, Peggy; Tschach, Carsten; Tschach, Monika u. Manfred; Tschammer, Angelika; Tschammer, Anne-Kerstin; Tschammer, Astrid-Melanie; Tschammer, Volker; Tschampel, Hartmut; Tschischka, Alenka; Tuch, Dorothea; Tucholski, Prof. Dr. Osse; Tucholski, Susanne; Tulke, Angelika; Tulkop, Stefan; Turke, Nicole; Tzschätzsch, Karin;

Uebe, Alice; Uebel, Reni u. Giselher; Ueberholz, Brigitte; Ueberlein, Bettina; Ueberlein, Edeltraud; Uhrlau, Joachim; Uhthoff, Helga; Ullrich, Karin u. Manfred; Ulrich, Solveig; Unger, Christel; Unger-Dammann, Carolin; Unglaube, Barbara; Unglaube, Ursula; Unkel, Laura; Unkel, Susanne; Unverricht, Rainer; Urban, Jutta u. Jochen; Urmoneit, Dr. Ingeborg; Urmoneit, Jürgen; Utecht, Regine;
Vasek, Ulla; Vehse, Marion; Veit, Brigitte; Veit, Ursula; Vendovszky, Gisela; Vendovszky, Gisela; Venn, Brigitte; Venn, Nikolai; Venneberg, Sabine; Venzke, Günter; Venzke-Gropp, Angela; Vetter, Bärbel; Viehoefer, Helga; Viehoff-Stern, Renate; Vielhauer, Otto u. Christa; Viohl, Annedore u. Jochen; Vöcking, Volker; Vogel, Herbert; Vogel, Inge u. Wolfgang; Vogelsänger, Michael; Vogt, Dietlind u. Hasso; Vogt, Konstanze; Vögtlin, Dr. Richard; Voigt, Annette, Clemens, Erwin u. Jutta; Voigt, Dr. Ilsedore u. Werner; Voigtländer, Babette; Voigtländer, Olaf; Volkmer, Rüdiger; Vollmer, Andreas; Vollmer, Sigrid; Voß, Beate u. Herbert;

Wabbermin, Klaus; Wächter, Konrad; Wacker, Ingrid; Wagner, Christa; Wagner, Christa u. Bernd; Wagner, Dorothea; Wagner, Dr. S.; Wagner, Heinz; Wagner, Renate u. Klaus-Peter; Wagner, Stefan; Wagner, Waltraud u. Klaus; Wahl, Jürgen; Wahlen, Christine; Wähler, Dr. Klaus; Wald, Brigitte; Wald, Ingrid u. Henning; Waldmann, Reinhold; Waldow, Ingrid u. Hartmut; Wall, Bärbel; Wallos, Gisela; Walter, Thomas; Walter, Barbara; Walter, Barbara u. Hartmut; Walter, Dr. Ev-Charlott; Walter, Frank; Walter, Frauke; Walter, Irmtraut; Walter, Jana Katharina; Walter, Jana Katharina; Walter, Stefan; Waltsgott, Dietrich; Wanckel, Hella; Wandly, Viola; Wandrey, Dr. Peter Andreas, Dr. Irina u. Sieglinde; Wangemann, Doris; Wangemann, Dr. Volker; Wangemann, Waltraud; Wanjura, Elvira; Warmbier, Angelika u. Reinhard; Warnecke, Angela u. Albert; Warnecke, Dr. Friedrich; Warnecke, Reinhold; Waschow, Karin u. Detlef; Wasmund, Dierk u. Gina; Waßerroth, Imke; Wasserroth, Simon; Waue, Ruth; Weber, Dr. Clemens Gert; Weber, Ellen; Weber, Evelyne; Weber, Helga; Weber, Ingeborg u. Bernd; Weber, Margrit; Weber, Ute; Wegener, Evelyn; Wegner, Christian; Wegner, Dr. Andreas; Wegner, Georg; Wegner, Sigrid; Wegscheider, Luise; Wehner, Hans; Wehr, Hans-Heinz; Wehrend, Gisela; Weickgenannt, Guido; Weidemann, Christiane; Weidener, Juliane; Weier, Dieter; Weier, Katharina; Weigelt, Bärbel, Silke u. Peter; Weiland, Gudrun; Weimann, Sybille; Weingärtner, Irene; Weinholz, Klaus; Weiß, Jutta u. Manfred; Weiss, Elisabeth; Weiss, Henriette; Weiss, Peter; Weiss, Prof. Dr. Thomas; Weissang, V.; Welfonder-Winter, Christiane; Weller-Bechtold, Beatrix; Welzel, Doris u. Jürgen; Wendland, Klaus; Wendler, Dr. Hans-Jürgen; Wendt, Ruth u. Michael; Wendt, Claudia u. Ralf; Wendt, Detlef; Wendt, Norbert; Wendt, Prof. Dr. Heinz; Wenger, Carmen; Wenger, Klaus; Wengler-Beckmann, Christel; Weniger, Karla; Wenske, Rosemarie; Wenzlaff, Bernhard; Wenzlaff, Mandy; Werner, Eberhard; Werner, Joachim; Werner, Regina; Werner, Susanne; Werner, Sven; Wernicke, Ingeborg u. Manfred; Wernicke, Ingrid u. Rainer; Wernik, Siggi; Wesch, Beate; Wesch, Veronika; Westendorf, Dr. Gabriele; Westmann Sjöberg, Eva; Westmann, Jürgen; Westphal, Monika; Wette, Sabine; Wetzel, Dr. Jürgen; Weygandt, Renate; Wichmann, Douglas; Wichmann, Maria; Wichmann, Regina; Wicke, Hans Jürgen; Wickinger, Karin u. Winfried; Wickinger, Manuela; Wiebach, Brigitte; Wiechert, Joachim; Wieckert, Gisela; Wiegand, Erika; Wiekenberg, Sabine u. Heinrich; Wieland, Gabriele; Wieneke-Toutaoui, Burghilde; Wienzeck, Fam.; Wiese, Gudrun; Wiesner, Ulrike u. Peter; Wiesner, Ulrike und Peter; Wiggers, Holger; Wilke, Annedore; Wilke, Sabine; Wilkens, Kornelius; Wilkens, Margret; Wilking, Gudrun; Wilk-Mincu, Dr. Barbara; Will, Klaus; Willenberg, Brigitte; Winczewski, Bernhard; Winczewski, Claudia; Winczewski, Martin; Winde, Ute; Windt, Otto; Windt, Ursula; Winkelmann, Elke; Winkler, Klaus; Winkler, Manfred; Winter, Brigitte; Winter, Gudrun u. Gerhard; Winter, Ingeborg; Winter, Klaus; Witte, Stella u Peter; Wittig, Robert; Wittke, Anne u. Dieter; Witt-Ladwig, Fam.; Wnuck, H. E.; Wockenfuß, Gerd; Wohlfeil, Barbara; Wohlfeil, Ralf; Wohlgemuth – von Reiche, Dagmar; Woicke, Peter; Woitzik, Karin u. Hans-Achim; Wolf, Amelie u. Bernd; Wolf, Axel; Wolf, Axel; Wolf, Doris; Wölfel, Sarah u. Michael; Wolff, Marion; Wolfframm, Heinz; Wolfgram, Valeska; Wolfgram, Werner; Wollschläger, Hans u. Ursula; Wolschon, Susanne; Wolter, Christiane; Wolter, Heitrut; Wonneberg, Brigitte; Wonneberg, Sigrid; Wortmann, Gabriele; Wotschke, Heidrun; Wünder, Claudia u. Michael; Wundschock, Dr. Manfred; Wundschock, Katrin; Wust, Bernd u. Irina; Wüstenberg, Herbert; Wüstermann, Klaus-Dieter; Wutke, Gabriele; Wutschke, Dieter u. Regina; Wutzke, Günter;

Y/Z Yü-Dembski, Dagmar u. Achim; Yurschke, Ingrid; Zacharias, Anita; Zacharias, Dr. Wolfram; Zacher, Detlef; Zacher, Helga; Zaeske, Winfried; Zahn, Eveline u. Wilfried; Zahn, Matthias; Zapke, Dr. Monika; Zapke, Eva-Maria; Zapke, Michael; Zebraschulze, Friedrich A.; Zeeb, Claudia; Zehbe, Klaus-Christian u. Rolf-Dieter; Zehbe, Margret u. Klaus-D.; Zeilinger, Anja; Zeisig, Reiner; Zeitz, Dorothea; Zeitz, Dorothea; Zeller, Sibylle; Zemke, Frank; Zerbst, Irene u. Ekkehard; Zernack, Nanna u. Klaus; Zerrath, Gudrun; Zessin, Cornelia; Ziegler, Annemarie u. Bernhard; Ziegler, Christoph ; Ziegler, Gundel; Ziegler, Klaus; Ziegler, Klaus; Ziegler, Renate; Ziegler, Uwe; Zielinki, Renate; Ziemer, Inge; Zietlow, Hannelore; Zietlow, Manfred; Zietlow, Manfred; Zimdars, Heike; Zimmer, Dr. Heide u. Jens; Zimmer, Emil; Zimmer, Jan-Owe; Zimmer, Julia; Zimmer, Louise; Zimmer, Michael; Zimmermann, A.; Zimmermann, Cornelia; Zimmermann, Dr. Dieter; Zimmermann, Horst u. Ursula; Zimmermann, Jan; Zimmermann, Maria; Zimmermann, Rolf; Zimpel, Kristina; Zimpel, Peter; Zinke, Jessica; Zinser, Anke; Zinser, Dr. Walter; Zinser, Lena-Philine; Zinser, Niklas; Zobel, Brigitte; Zobel, Brigitte; Zobel-Strowig, Jutta; Zrenner, Gisela u. Helmut; Zschiedrich, Felicitas; Zschuppe, Katharina; Zumbrägel, Jürgen; Zupan, Beate; Zupan, Thomas; Zuschmid, Renate; Zylka, Renate; Zywottell, Torsten.


BUNDESGEBIET

Afflerbach, Thea u. Helmut, Bergheim; Albert, Barbara, Lübeck; Albert, Jan, Lübeck; Albrecht-Jakobs, Christine, Potsdam; Alten, v. Christiane, Timmendorfer-Strand; Altenkirch, Wolfgang u. Marianne, Göttingen; Andreas, Barbara u. Dr. Holger, Bensheim; Andree, Ute, Bonn; Anger, Gisela, München; Anhalt, Karola u. Gunther, Falkensee; Ardelt, Eva Maria, Blankenfelde; Arlt, Helga, Potsdam; Arndt, Udo, Eichwalde; Aschenbach, Julia, Kleinmachnow; Augustin, Till, Pinneberg;

Bade-Schipke, Dr. Petra, Michendorf; Bahr, Anne und Henning, Celle; Bammert, Gesine, VS-Villingen; Barberka, Dr. Thomas A. Solingen; Barbirz, Renate u. Walter, Hamburg; Barduhn, Wolfgang, Schönefeld; Bargmann, Elke, Bremen; Barkow, Viola, Radbruch; Barth, Hildegard, Erlangen; Barth-Kruse, Friederike, Kulmbach; Basdorf, Ulrike, Hamburg; Baucke, Dr. Dorit, Mannheim; Baudert, Anna, Bensheim; Bauer, Josef, Düren; Bauer, Käte, Düren; Bayer, Arne, Ulm; Beblo, Mechthild, Düsseldorf; Beck, Dr. Dorothea u. Klaus, Telgte; Beck, Thomas, Panketal; Becker, Irm, Freiburg; Becker, Wilhelm, Oberhausen; Beck-Erlach, Traudl, Jever; Bednerzyk, René, Düsseldorf; Begrich, Dr. Ursula, Korbach; Behnen, Tobias, Hannover; Behnen, Uta, Göttingen; Beiche, Hannah, Nürnberg; Beleites, Dr. Agnes, Halle; Bendiks, Ingrid, Grewesmühlen; Bendiks, Ralf, Grevesmühlen; Bente, Dr. Ulrich u. Cordula G., Karwe (b. Neuruppin); Beres, Helgard u. Erwin, Korschenbroich; Bergemann, Ulrike, Mainz; Berges, Christine, Stuttgart; Bergmann, Julia, Osnabrück; Bergmann, Manfred, Hameln; Berkel, Adelheid, Kranzberg; Berkenbusch-Erbe, Dr. Irene, Ludwigshafen/Rhein; Bernhardt, Gunther, Mücke-Ruppertenrod; Bernstein, L., Hamburg; Berthelmann, Dr. Fam., Halle; Bertsch, Lukas V., Kleinmachnow; Beyer, Antje, Erfurt; Bimberg, Elia, Dettingen; Bimberg, Gunter, Dettingen; Bimberg, Michael, Dettingen-Teck; Bissell, Sigrid, Hollmühle; Björner, Lars, Finning; Björner, Heike u. Rolf, Ratekau; Björner, Heinz, Bielefeld; Björner, Lisa, Finning; Björner, Melanie, Finning; Björner, Monika, Bielefeld; Blanck, Kirsten, Bonn; Bleckmann, Dr. Elma, Hannover; Block, Sylvia, Rauenberg; Blosen, Dr. Eberhard, Schwerte; Bock, Dr. Ursula, Frankfurt/Oder; Bockholt, Rainer, Emsdetten; Bode, Liselotte, Pforzheim; Böer, Ursula u. Dietrich, Blankenfelde; Boettcher, Barbara u. Niclas, Kleinmachnow; Boge, Birgit, Bielefeld; Bohnert, Rita, Denzlingen; Bohrmann, Prof. Dr. Hans u. Ingeborg, Dortmund; Bölsing, Renate, Frankfurt/Main; Borck-Fatouros, Barbara, Stahnsdorf; Bosse, Ellen, Essen; Bosse, Gerhard, Essen; Bott, Uwe u. Christa, Traunstein; Braasch, Irmgard, Bonn; Braeuer, Carla Regina, Zorneding; Bramm, Petra, Kassel; Brand, Paul, Detmold; Brandt, Dr. Reiner u. Luise, Kloster Lehnin; Bredow, v. Dr. Busso, Bad Malente; Breidenbach, Ursula, Peißenberg; Breitsprecher, Jürgen, Neubrandenburg; Brettschneider, Gerd u. Ingrid, Wiesbaden; Breuer, Anna, Düsseldorf; Bricelj, Andreas, Falkensee; Brinkmann, Gisela, Bissendorf; Brinkmann, Tobias, Bissendorf; Broschard, Silvia, Heidelberg; Brose, Dagmar, Schortens; Brünn, Bettina u. Bernd-Bodo, Penzberg; Brunnemann, Anneliese, Groß Schoritz; Brychcy, Eckhard u. Thomas, Köln; Bucak, Ilona, Hamburg; Buchheister, Ulrike, Wiesbaden; Buchmann, Lutz-M., Itzehoe; Büchsenschuß, B., München; Buchsteiner, Dr. Thomas, Tübingen; Buhrmann, Sven, Braunschweig; Burkhardt, Peter, Bovenden-Eddigehausen; Bürstenbinder, Lea, Weißenfels; Busch, Ingrid, Bärenklau; Buschatz, Gabriele u. Dirk, Datteln; Büschler, Eva u. Dorothea, Duisburg; Buß, Ekkehard, Luckenwalde; Bußenius, Susanne u. Jochen, Lübeck-Travemünde; Busta, Susanne u. Thomas, Brunnthal; Büttner, Martin, Dallgow; Büttner, Rosemarie, Hannover; Buzzanca-Müller, Cläre, Düsseldorf;

Cabolet, Dr. Christa, Heidelberg; Casser, Christine, Kleinmachnow; Cawi, Jutta u. Ingo, Teltow; Cichon, Rosemarie u. Jörg, Mainz; Cordes, Gisela u. Christoph, Geeste; Cramer, Andreas M., Gotha; Czerlitzki, Bettina, Mendig;

Dahl, Christa, Stolberg-Donnerberg; Dahlke, Dr.-Ing. Inken, Lübeck; Danne, Friederike u. Thomas, Hannover; Daßler-Jaenicke, Cordula, Allersberg; David, Sabine, Nürnberg; Degebrodt, Ursula, Wustermark; Dehne, Monika, Frankfurt/Main; Dehne, Stella u. Ronald, Wismar; Deininger, Dr. Helga, Hamburg; Deininger, Prof. Dr. Jürgen, Hamburg; Demuth, Rainer, Ilsede; Denkena, Martina, Pinneberg; Derksen, Christa, Wesselburen/Dithm.; Deters, Engbertus, Hamburg; Dielitz, Andreas u. Sabine, Teltow; Dillan, Angela, Potsdam OT Groß-Glienicke; Domröse, Horst, Erlangen; Döring, Martina u. Roger, Langenhagen; Döring, Michael, Hambuhren; Dörner, Dr. Norbert, Hannover; Doyé, Werner, Karwe; Dudzus, Petra u. Olaf, Potsdam; Dumke, Jürgen, Hennigsdorf; Düring, Hans-Ulrich, Storkow; Dürkop, Rosemarie, Schönewalde-Glien; Dürr, Irmtraud, Adelshofen; Dziedziock, Gertraud, Oberkrämer OT Eichstätt;

Ebbing, Elvira, Hungen; Ebhardt, Bastiane, Bremen; Ebhardt, Gabriele, München; Eckhoff, Bernd, Münster; Edelmann, Heike u. Thomas, Hamburg; Edelmann, Ursula u. Gottfried, Frankfurt/Main; Egel, Angelika u. Walter, Marl; Eggers, Claus, Feldberger Seenlandschaft; Eggert, Dr. Claudia, Jena; Eggert, Dr. Nelly, Jena; Ehlers, Ingrid, Springe; Ehlers, Martin, Duisburg; Ehnes, Waltraud, Geslau; Eidam, Jürgen, Bochum; Eisbein, Karl, Potsdam; Eisenhardt, Christoph, Mannheim; Eisenträger, Hartmut, Weilburg; Elsäßer, Marcus, Detmold; Elvers, Dr. Karl-Ludwig, Bochum; Emrich, Helmut, Kaiserslautern; Engelbrechten, v. Ernst, Schwerte; Engelmann, Konrad, Königsberg; Erbe, Prof. Dr. Michael, Ludwigshafen/Rhein; Erdmann, Willy, Bad Krozingen; Erhrad, Thomas, Heidelberg; Erichsen, Brigitte, Griesheim; Erichsen, Ellen Marie, Griesheim; Erichsen, Gernot, Griesheim;

Fahl, Susanne u. Thomas, Wildau; Falbe, Kerstin, Wuppertal; Felsch, Wolfgang, Essen; Fey, Astrid, Kleinmachnow; Fiedler, Stefan, Paderborn; Fierdag, Frauke, Münster; Fierdag, Marga, Nordhorn; Finckenstein, Graf Gottfried, Marburg; Finkelmann, Monika u. Werner, Falkensee; Fischer, Christiane, Remshalden; Fischer, Dr. Hannelore, Herzogenrath; Fischer, Florian, Freising; Fischer, Marion, Falkensee; Fleckenstein, Anke u. Jan, Bayreuth; Fleckenstein, Philip, Karlsruhe; Fleischmann, Gisela, Ulrichshusen; Föppl, Klaus, Hildesheim; Forkel, Dr. Katja, Teltow; Forstreuter, Johanna, Leipzig; Fraenkel, Ilse, Falkensee; Frank, Sybille, Darmstadt; Franke, Gabriele, Zeven; Franz, Jörg-Dieter, Mahlow; Franz, Karin, Mahlow OT Waldblick; Fraunholz, Dr. Uwe, Dresden; Frei, Ingrid, Bad Gandersheim; Freischmidt, Susanne, Brühl; Frenkel, Ellen u. Gerd, Falkensee; Freter, Hans, Bremervörde; Freund, Helga, Bargfeld; Freywald-Bricelj, Ulrike, Falkensee; Fritzsche, Dagmar, Braunschweig; Frommbach, Eva, Kleinmachnow;

G
asper, Karla u. Georg, Mönchengladbach; Gasper-Rybka, Antje, Oberkrämer; Gastorf, Helga, Oberhausen; Gebauer, Theresia, Potsdam; Gefrich, E. E., Korbach; Gehring, Dorothee, Blankenfelde; Geldsetzer, Dr. Klaus, Jutta u. Jan, Peißenberg; Gentzen, Bernd-R., Falkensee; Gerdsen, Birthe, Strande; Gerhäuser, Christa, Bad Windsheim; Gerhäuser, Christian, Bad Windsheim; Gerhäuser, Georg, Bad Windsheim; Gerhäuser, Gerhard, Bad Windsheim; Gerhäuser, Johannes, Bad Windsheim; Gerisch, Regina, München; Gerisch, Udo u. Annemarie, Winsen/ Luhe; Gerl, Achim, Kleinmachnow; Gerold, Barbara, Dorsten; Gerold, Edith, Herten; Gerschütz, Hans, Kassel; Geyer, Wulf-Dieter, Buckenhof; Glusa, Christian, Karlsruhe; Goldmann, Nora, Kassel; Göldner, Brigitte, Duisburg; Gollnick, Frank, Leverkusen; Görgen, Hanna, Köln; Görlitzer, Prof. Dr. K., Potsdam; Görtz, Cordula u. Matthias, Erlangen; Gräber, Dr. Stefan, Homburg; Gradhandt, Katharina, Mainz; Granaß, Martina, Mainz; Grießner, Carla, Mönchengladbach; Grießner, Dr. Andreas, Mönchengladbach; Grießner, Martin, Potsdam; Grießner, Renate, Mönchengladbach; Grießner, Tom-Niklas, Mönchengladbach; Grimm, Harald, Schönfließ; Grochtmann, Dr. Matthias, Teltow; Groß, Christa, Nürnberg; Großkopf, Dr. Claus, Roßdorf; Großkopf, Elke, Roßdorf; Grunow, Sabine, Boostedt; Grüttner, Helga, Heusenstamm; Gühlke, Thomas, Wennigsen; Günther, Arne, Hamburg; Guntowski, Gudrun u. Hilmar, Nuthethal; Gutmann, Brigitte, Kappelrodeck; Gutmann, Michael, Mannheim; Gütter, Martin u. Babette, Taunusstein; Gutzeit, Sieglinde, Hechingen;

H
aag, Renate u. Gerhard, Butzbach-Bodenrod; Habetha, Jutta u. Klaus, Aachen; Hablick, Doris u. Peter, Kassel; Haerta, Freya u. Rainer, Friedheim; Hagen, v. Dr. Angelika; Hahn, Hiltraud, Springe; Halbich, Kerstin, Glienicke; Hammann, Irmgard u. Detlev, Kleinmachnow; Hanke, Maxi, Eitorf; Hansen-Dix, Dr. Frauke, Kiel; Hartmann, Erika, Norderney; Hartwig, Robert, Seligenstadt/ Froschhausen; Hassel, Joachim, Halle/Saale; Hauten, Rosemarie, Koserow; Hedemann, Wilhelm, Wuppertal; Heese, Niklas, Hannover; Heinatz, Elisabeth, Wolfenbüttel; Heinatz, Manfred, Wolfenbüttel; Heinatz, Thomas, Wolfenbüttel; Heinatz, Wilhelm, Wolfenbüttel; Heinecke, Reinhard, Uchte; Heinecke, Sibyll, Uchte; Heinrich, Margarethe, Kleinmachnow; Heipp, Günther, Saarbrücken; Heller, Ruth u. Harold, Bonn; Hellmer, Ingrid, Freiburg; Helvey, Monika u. Horst, Glienicke; Hengge, Gabi, München; Henn, Heinrich, Villingen-Schwenningen; Hennig, Ingemarie, Frankfurt; Hennig, Johannes, Frankfurt; Hennig, Rudolf, Amelinghausen; Hennig, Silke, Nidda; Henning-Heinatz, Anke, Wolfenbüttel; Herguth, Patricia, Wuppertal; Herguth, Patricia, Wuppertal; Hermann, Manfred, Metzingen; Hermann, Melanie, Metzingen-Neuhausen; Hermann, Susanne D., Metzingen; Hermann, Ursula, Metzingen; Hertel, Regine, Reichelsheim; Herzberg-Gelzer, Dr. Ruth, Peine-Staderdorf; Hetze, Inge u. Rudolf, Düsseldorf; Hierholzer, Dr. Christel, Allensbach; Hilse, Dr. Heidegret, Brühl; Himburg, Brigitte, Köln; Hinse, Heintz Georg, Stegelitz; Hix, Martina, Homburg; Hoerichs, Bernd, Jena; Hoffmann, Arved, Reinheim; Hoffmann, Barbara u. Gerhard, Petershagen/Eggersdorf; Hoffmann, Fam., Kirchhundem; Hoffmann, Stephanie, Köln; Hofmann, Katrin u. Waltraud, Schwalbach a. Ts.; Hofmann, Klaudia, Linkenheim-Hochstetten; Hofmann, Werner, Essbach/Thür.; Höhenberger, Heiner, Kassel; Homberg, Dorothea u. Manfred, Kassel; Homola, Susanne, Moosthenning; Höpfner, Monika, Hamburg; Hörichs, Hildegard, Jena; Horstmann, Annette, Leipzig; Hövener, Christian, Dortmund; Hübner, Claudia, Hannover; Hübner, Dr. Achim, Neuss; Hupe, Norbert u. Erika, Falkensee; Hußmann, Michael, Rodgau;

I/J Israel, Karen Monika, München-Neuhausen; Jacobs, Meinhard, Potsdam OT Groß Glienicke; Jacobson, Meira, Eichwalde; Jaenicke, Doris, Hilpoltstein; Jäger, Brigitte, Münster; Jäger, Manfred, Münster; Jakowczyk, Michal Felix, Frankfurt (Oder); Jandt, Brigitta, Niederzier/ Selhausen; Janiak, Daniela, Barsinghausen; Jankowiak, Hans, Northeim; Jansen, Kristiane, Kleinmachnow; Janssen, Adelheid, Ulm; Jarchow, Lieselotte, Heusenstamm; Jembarski, Ralph, Templin; Johanningmeier, Dieter, Vienenburg; Jonas, Renate u. Siegmar, Kleinmachnow; Joost, Hans-Georg, Kleinmachnow; Junge, Monique, Leipzig;

Kaiser, Cornelia, Elmshorn; Kaiser, Dr. H. J., Elmshorn; Kaiser, Jörg, Bargfeld; Kammann, Inge, München; Kampfhenkel, Barbara, Leipzig; Kann, Frauke, Wolfenbüttel; Kann, Nathalie, Wolfenbüttel; Kann, Tatjana, Wolfenbüttel; Kann, Wolfgang, Wolfenbüttel; Kannengießer, Karin, Kiel; Karl, Dr. Reinhold, Bad Vilbel; Kärn, Brigitte, Weinstadt; Kastner, Dr. Friedemann, Biedenkopf; Kastner, Katja u. Uwe, München; Keding, Doris, Lachendorf; Keinemann, Prof. Dr., Norden; Kienberger, Jasmine, Runkel; Kiesel-Klaus, Karin, Kelkheim; Kindel, Reglinde u. Eckart, Märkische Heide; Kinnel, Sabrina, Bremen; Kinzel, Dirk, Hennigsdorf; Kirstein, Gerhild, Aidlingen; Klaka, Annerose, Neu Wulmstorf; Klaka, Annerose, Wulmstorf; Klaus, Dr. Erik, Kelkhheim; Klauser, Raimund, Siegen; Klemp, Margita, Duisburg; Klenke, Rosemarie, Hamburg; Klenke, Rosemarie, Hamburg; Klingenfuss, Angelika, München; Klohr, Waltraud, München; Kloppe, Gisela, Hamburg; Knabe, Dr. Stefan, München; Knichel, Bernhild, Rüsselsheim; Knödler, Anneliese, Öhringen; Kny, Birgit u. Uwe, Müden / Aller; Koch, Claudia, Falkensee; Koch, Hellmut, Würzburg; Kochinke, Werner, Euskirchen; Köhler, Christian, Bonn; Köhler, Dr. Christiane, Bonn; Köhler, Dr. Christoph, Bonn; Köhler, Iustus, Bonn; Köhler, Sebastian, Bonn; Kohlmann, Cäcilia u. Prof. Dr. Theodor, Welver; Köpping, Folke, München; Kördel, Dr. Peter, Mahlow; Kördel, Karin, Mahlow; Korgitzsch, Dr. Frank-Michael, Bad Dürkheim; Kraft, Dr. Andreas G., Hatten-Sandkrug; Kraft, Marianne, Großbeeren; Kramer, Annegret u. Wolfgang, Wittenberge; Kratzer, Kriemhild, Mindelheim; Kraul, Bernd, Wolfenbüttel; Kraus, Andreas, Bremen; Krause-Ruthenberg, Axel, Kleinmachnow; Krauth, Ilse Marie, Hanau; Kreischer, Dr. Dirk, Blieskastel; Krenzer, Ellen, Bremen; Kreße-Mehl, Dr. Lieselotte, Penzberg; Kretschmer, Dr. Karin, Bonn; Kriele, Karin, Betzenstein; Krosta, Horst, Rastatt; Krüger, Christian, Hohen Neuendorf; Krüger, Kirsten, Panketal; Krüger, Matthias, Hamburg; Kruschwitz, Claudia u. Hans, Aachen; Krutzinna, Uwe, Groß Brunsrode; Kubetta-Pfeil, Silke, Falkensee; Kuehne, Beate, Mainz; Kuehne, Ursula, Ober-Olm; Kuehne, Werner, Ober-Olm; Kuhl, Joachim, Dortmund; Kuhl, Kathrin, Dortmund; Kühl-Lenjer, Michael, Konstanz; Kühlmann, Anne, Heimburg; Kühne, Jutta u. Harald, Ludwigshafen; Kühne, Ullrich, Bonn; Kuhr, Christel u. Georg, Warstein; Kunz, Roswitha u. Wolfgang, Oranienburg; Kunze, Herta, Brieselang; Kupffer, Martin, Münster; Kurowski, Ch., Essen; Kuscheck, Sabrina, Wörrstedt; Kuster, Ingrid, Soest;

Laaser, Horst, Buchholz; Laich, Susanne, Stuttgart; Lampe, Anne, Friederike u. Ulrich, Potsdam; Lamprecht, Winfried, Neu Wulmstorf; Lamprecht, Winfried, Wulmstorf; Lange, Holger, Glienicke; Lange, Horst Günter, Hamburg; Langfahl-Klubes, Ilona, Kassel; Layer, Ingrid, Bietigheim-Bissingen; Leiser, Georg, Großbeeren; Leitzke, Ruth, Cuxhaven; Lepiorz, Roland, Storkow; Leschonski, Frank, Köln; Levin, Elke, Falkensee; Liebeherr, Helga, Giessen; Liebeherr, Lutz, Giessen; Liebig, Monika u. Heider, Neuss; Liebrenz, Viktor, Erfurt; Liegmann, Angelika, Kleinmachnow; Liepe, Fabian, Frankfurt/Main; Lieske, Karola u. Manfred, Potsdam; Lindner, Julia, Jena; Linke, Dagmar, Emsdetten; Lipinski, Ute u. Dietrich, Oranienburg; Lohmann, Hermann, Bremen; Lohrengel, Dr. Armin, Frankfurt; Lorenz, Michael, Hamburg; Luber, Susanne, Eutin; Luckmann, Inge u. Siegfried, Bad Salzuflen; Lummert, Christine, Bad Aibling; Lüttke, Dr. Gisela, Bremen;

Mackeldey, Gerhard, Marburg; Maliske, Corinna, Ronnenberg; Mann, Irmgard, Kleinmachnow; Martin, Rosemarie, Schönfließ; Mathias, Marion, Bielefeld; Matthes, Herta, Strande; Mätzig-Wurm, Roswita, Teltow; Medrow, Monika u. Dietrich, Erkheim/ Daxberg; Mehler, Ulrike, Walsheim; Mehner, Klaus, Potsdam; Meidt, Eva, Oldenburg; Meier, Annelie u. Willi, Glienicke/Nordbahn; Meier, Dr. Rudolf, Wolfenbüttel; Meier, Maria-Luise, Teltow; Meininghaus, Gisela, Bonn; Meißner, Jan, Mönchengladbach; Melcher, Dr. Birgit u. Hansjörg, Glashütten; Meyer, A. u. E., Fredersdorf; Meyer, Fam., Kerstin u. Henning, Kleinbeeren; Meyer, Hendrik, Marburg; Meyer, Inga u. Florian, Ahrensfelde-Klarahöh; Meyer, Juliane, Rostock; Meyer-Schlüter, Christine, Braunschweig-Ölper; Michaeli, Barbara, Bad Arolsen; Michalke, Ulrike, Eußenheim; Michalsen, Maike u. Horst, Mahlow; Michel, Dr. Christoph, Bremen; Mielke, Gabriele, Dietrich, Petra u. Dr. Thomas, Seeheim-Jugenheim; Mitzlaff, Gerhard, Ahrensfelde; Möckel, Margit, Nürnberg; Mokros, Sabine, Hamburg; Mosblech, Gisela, Dortmund; Moser-Wangemann, Christine, Solingen; Motschmann, Christa u. Hans-Joachim, Kleinbeeren; Müller, Christian, Braunlage; Müller, Columbus, Stuttgart; Müller, Ernst, Michendorf; Müller, Heidrun, Potsdam; Müller, Ingo, Bremen; Müller, Jan, Hamburg; Müller, Marlies, Achim; Müller, Thomas, Rostock; Müller. Irene u. Karsten-Olaf, Potsdam; Müller-Holtz, Ruprecht, Schwielowsee OT Caputh; Müller-Lotz, Dr. Peter, Wolfsburg; Müller-Prothmann, Sybille, Stuttgart; Müller-Storz, Dr. Hans, Ortenberg; Müller-Tuchtenhagen, Werner, Hannover; Münchow, Marianne u. Karl, Falkensee; Müßig, Dr. Stefan, Schildow;

Nathan, Carola, Bonn; Neubarth, Erika, Bremen; Neubauer, Hartmut, Köln; Neugebauer, Winfried P., Bremen; Neumann-Harwalik, Elisabeth, Riedlhütte; Nolde, Sabine, Hamburg; Nolte, Helga, Hamburg; Nötzel, Chantal, Bielefeld;

Ober, Martina, Bad Bentheim; Ober, Martina, Bad Bentheim; Oberstarr, Johann, Polling; Oesterreich, Manfred, Teltow-Seehof; Ohlsen, Sandra, Witzwort; Ollanketo, Karen, Trier; Olschewski, Gregor, Ellwangen; Olschewski, Ursula, Konstanz; Orchard, Sophia-Ranjana, Hannover; Orlowski, Irmi u. Achim, München; Ott, Manfred, Niederstotzingen; Overbeck, Detlef, Falkensee;

Pahn, Martin, Frankfurt; Pape, Dr. Magrit, Kassel; Parlow-Burzynska, Roswitha, Essen; Patjens, Benedikt, Bonn; Patzlaff, Gundula, Stuttgart; Paysan, Andrea, Eichwalde; Peetz, Marek, Greifswald; Pehl, Sophie, Lehrberg; Peiser, Rosemarie, Bremen; Peters, Burkhard, Hornbek; Peters, Hannelore, Kaiserslautern; Petores, Karin, Großziethen; Pfeiffer, Tanja, Greifswald; Pfeil, Bettina, Mannheim; Pfeil, Norbert, Falkensee; Pfeufer, Gerd, Burgreppach; Pflug, Reiner, Falkensee; Piefke, Ulrich, Hoßkirch; Piehl, Marianne, Eichwalde; Pielach-Schmerse, Barbara, Heiligenhafen; Piontek, Klaus, Falkensee; Pleger, Manuela, Mülheim/Ruhr; Plückebaum, Klaus, Echterdingen; Plülew, Gerd, Gosen-Neu Zittau; Poese, Regina u. Hardy, Schulzendorf; Poleny, Doris, Karlsruhe; Pöllath, Gisela, Würzburg; Pöllath, Werner, Würzburg; Polster, Susanne, Leipzig; Poppe, Rainer, Kleinmachnow; Praski, Angelika, Norderstapel; Preusch, Axel, Gärtingen; Preusch, Margit, Gärtringen-Rohrau; Preuschen, Sibylle Freifrau von, Timmendorfer Strand; Preuß, Dr. Suzanne, Dortmund; Priemer, Prof. Dr. Burkhard, Bochum; Prinz, Angela, Giessen; Prinzler, Dr. Friderike, Itzehoe; Prinzler, Julia, Erkrath; Profé-Krüger, Sabine, Hamburg; Prokoph, Familie Eric, Pelm; Puppe, Kristiane u. Dietlof, Potsdam;

Q/R Querner, Dr. Immo, Ehlershausen; Radecke, Sabine u. Detlef, Trebbin/Kleinbeuthen; Raetzel, Rolf F., Waiblingen; Raetzel, Sabine, Waiblingen; Rahner, Edith, Großbeeren; Ramser-Härle, Elke, Hoßkirch; Ramser-Härle-Piefke, Petra, Hoßkirch; Ranft, Kornelia u. Eckart, Bremen; Rapsch, S., Hamburg; Räuchle, Anina, Wittenberg; Rautenberg, Lore, Falkense; Rautenberg, Margret u. Prof. Peter, Preetz; Redemann, Hermann, Lengenfeldt/ u. Stein; Redemann, Luzia, Lengenfeldt/ u. Stein; Redwanz, Ulf, Kleinmachnow; Rehfeld, Alexa, Katja, Robert u. Hartmut, Frankfurt (Oder); Rehmann, Kerstin, Bad Schmiedeberg; Rehme, Vera u. Christian, Jena; Reichel-Wald, Katharina, Waldsolms/Hasselborn; Reinicke, Barbara, Darmstadt; Reismann, Marlies u. Karl, Münster; Reiß, Gerhard u. Maria, Dieburg; Reitmeyer, Gerrit, Oberkrämer; Rekus, Hanne-Lore, Schöneiche b. Berlin; Rekus, Peter, Schöneiche b. Berlin; Renz, Kristina u. Hans, P. Westfalica; Rhein, Heinrich Michael, Jülich; Ribbe, Andrea, Seeheim-Jugenheim; Richter, Doris, Friedrichsdorf; Richter, Hildegard, Viernheim; Richter, Karsten, Roßdorf; Richter, Manfred, Viernheim; Richter, Petra u. Dr. Wolfhard, Tellingstedt; Riebe, Lieselotte u. Joachim, Schönfließ; Riedel, Andrea u. Klaus, Köthel Kr. Storman; Rittel, Birgit M., Rimbach; Ritter, Barbara, Kleinmachnow; Ritter, Holle u. Dr. Jörg, Nordhorn; Rode-v.Saldern, Erika, Starnberg; Rodig, Erika, Oranienburg; Roedger, Irmgard, Kleinmachnow; Rogge, Klaus, Hamburg; Rohde, Hans-Joachim, Großbeeren; Rohner, Dr. Christof, Egmating; Rohner, Johanna-Lore, Taufkirchen; Romberg, Stefan, Kleinmachnow; Ronneburger, Dr. Joachim, Unna; Rösch, Matthias, Schildow; Rose, Ute, Hagen; Röseler, Bernd, Borgsdorf; Rosemann-Knörr, Evelyn, Bad Sachsa; Röser, Christel u. Hans Peter, Stuttgart; Rost, Klaus und Ingeborg, Dresden; Rothe, Gabriele, Würselen; Rumpel, Susanne, Bad Aibling; Ruppersberger, Irene, Biedenkopf;

Sachs, Elisabeth, Frankfurt; Sachs, Ulrich, Frankfurt; Samarian, Cornel u. Heidi, Freising; Sander, Gerhard, München; Sander, Maria und Günther, Wohltorf; Sartori, Christina, Köln; Sartori, Rudolf, Essen; Sartorius, Hartmut, Freiburg; Satz, Roswitha u. Jörg, Verden; Sauer, Werner, Hennigsdorf; Savelsbergh, Erich, Aachen; Savelsbergh, Irmgard, Aachen; Schachtsiek, Birigt, Bochum; Schalhorn, Christina u. Dr. Bernhard, Lüneburg; Schatz, Dieter, Schönwalde; Scheil, Monika u. Jürgen, Potsdam; Schipke, Walter, Michendorf; Schlegel, Gaby, Nürnberg; Schlie, Moritz, Karlsruhe; Schmerse, Hans D., Heiligenhafen; Schmidt, Agnes u. Hans, Menden; Schmidt, Brigitte u. Rainer, Dallgow-Döberitz; Schmidt, Elke, Borkheide; Schmidt, Gesine, Niedenstein; Schmidthals, Dankward, Kleinmachnow; Schmidthals-Schoele, Korinna, Kleinmachnow; Schmitt, Brigitte, Falkensee; Schmitt, Rita, Hamburg; Schmücker, Gerhard, Herdecke; Schnegelsberg, Dr. Tina, Köln; Schneider, Annette, Düsseldorf; Schneider, Anke, Hannover; Schneider, Bettina, Düsseldorf; Schneider, Irene, Pretzsch/Elbe; Schnelling, Dr. Hildegard u. Dr. Heiner, Wetzlar; Schoele, Judith, Braunlage; Scholl, Grete Foline, Lüchow; Schomerus, Elisabeth, Frankfurt/Main; Schönbeck, Astrid, Schönefeld; Schröder, E., M., B. und C., Paderborn; Schröder, Tim, Mainz; Schröter, Dr. Thomas, Leipzig-Mölkau; Schröter, Hans-Jakob, Langeneichstädt; Schröter, Jeanette, Hannover; Schröter, Marianne, Langeneichstädt; Schubert, Anna u. Hans-Karl, Hamburg; Schubert, Oliver, Blankenfelde; Schubert, Ulrike, Blankenfelde; Schuller, Gaby, Coburg; Schultz, Christel, Falkensee; Schultz, Rosemarie, Falkensee; Schultze, Eva, Korntal-Münchingen; Schultz-Ehrenburg, H., Wandlitz; Schulz, Wolfgang, Braunschweig; Schulze, Barbara, Peine; Schulze, Sigrid, Finsterwalde; Schulze-Grothe, Renate, Dortmund; Schumacher, Martin, Leonberg; Schumann, Angela, Glienicke; Schurig, Simone u. Roland, Dallgow; Schüring, Joachim, Ludwigshafen; Schütte, Dr. Birgit, Bremen; Schwarz, Ulrich, Stöfs; Schwietzer, Curt-Albert, Lachendorf; Schwitteck, Paul-Gerhard, Dortmund; Schwitteck, Ursula, Dortmund; Seefeldt, Karsten, Detmold; Seeliger, Birgit, Bergfelde; Seemann, Charlotte, Friedheim; Seifert, Gertraut, Karlsdorf-Neuthard; Seifert, Hans-Jürgen, Teltow; Seiß, Hannah u. Monika, Weißenbrunn; Senska, Alice u. Lars, Bielefeld; Seth, Martin A., Gifhorn; Seubert, Martin, Lauda-Königshofen; Seyfert, Astrid, Potsdam; Siggelkow, Annegret, Saarbrücken; Sire, Regine, München; Sommer-Reitmeyer, Heike; Spaeth, Martha, Winden; Speth, Inge, Werder/H.; Spiegel, Uta, Mannheim; Steffes, Marita, Gevelsberg; Stehr, Irmtraut u. Manfred, Dallgow; Stehr-Vieth, Daniela, Dallgow; Steinbach, Dr. Sebastian, Osnabrück; Steinke, Antonin, Brackenheim; Steinke, Caspar, Brackenheim; Steinke, Johanna, Brackenheim; Steinke, Niklas, Brackenheim; Steinke, Stephan, Brackenheim; Stengel-Littmann, Christine, Eldingen; Stenzel, Dr. Oleg, Frankfurt/Main; Stenzel, Marck, Schönefeld; Stielau, Ulrich, Gilching; Stoffels, Simone, Delmenhorst; Stohn, Irene, Flintbek; Stolper, Max, Leipzig; Stolz, Ute u. Dieter, Stuttgart; Storz, Annika, Kiel; Strack, Gert u. Hanna, Zühlsdorf; Stratil, Hendrik, St. Peter-Ording; Strauss, Maria u. Wolfgang, Ohmden; Streich, Gundula, Ostfildern; Streicher, Anne, Hannover; Striepling, Ruth, Wardenburg; Strietzel, Ursula, Hannover; Strobel, Christian, Stralsund; Struck, Detlef, Teltow; Stuhrmann, Herma, Altfriesack; Suhren, Christoph, Oldenburg; Suhren, Peter, Oldenburg; Suhren, Ursula u. Detmar, Oldenburg; Sünkel, Ralf, Mülheim/Ruhr; Szalkiewicz, Tatjana, Borkheide;

Temp, Stephan, Köln; Temp, Ulrike, Jena; Theiß, Isabella, Freising; Thiedemann, Claudia, Leipzig; Thiedemann, Dr. Marlies, Erkner; Thielen, Helga u. Achim, Saarbrücken; Thomä, Martina u. Andreas, Velten; Thur, Annette, Brackenheim; Tombeux, Katharina, Düren; Trautner, Renate, Köln; Tressat, Klaus, Brühl; Trommer, Heinz u. Bettina, Hoisdorf; Tuchtenhagen, Jenny; Tuchtenhagen, Margit, Hannover;

U
hrlau, Béla, Oldenburg; Uhrlau, Dr. Katrin, Oldenburg; Ulbricht, Anita, Glienicke; Ullrich, Elisabeth, Storkow; Ullrich, Hanna, Storkow; Ullrich, Johannes, Storkow; Ullrich, Liselotte, Storkow; Ullrich, Maria, Bayreuth; Ulm, Ingrid, Lehrberg; Ulrich, Kerstin u. Matthias, Rosdorf; Ungnad, Ilona, Hennigsdorf; Urlacher, Dr. Anna-Elisabeth, Kleinmachnow;

Vieler, Juliane, Falkensee; Vieler, Katharina, Falkensee; Vietig, Ingrid u. Jürgen, Kleinmachnow; Vogel, Peter, Bremen; Vogt, Dr. Inken, Wadern-Lockweiler; Voigt, Dr. Daniel, Frankfurt am Main; Vollbrecht, Gabriele, Alzenau; Völpel, Hans-Peter, Rheinstetten; Völpel, Marianne, Rheinstetten; Völzmann, Dörte, Hamburg; Voß, Hannes, Falkensee;

W

Therapieeinrichtungen

Stand Februar 2014

TRAComputer Extensionstherapie


Klinik
Asklepios Klinik’Fritz-König-Stift’ /
Ilsenburger Straße 95
38667 BAD HARZBURG
Telefon: 05322-764620
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Frau Dr.
Knabe, Katherine /
Wallstraße 17
31224 PEINE
Telefon: 05171-905709
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Pflügler, Gerhard /
Münchner Straße 22
85221 DACHAU
Telefon: 08131-735699
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Klenke, B. / Physiotherapiezentrum Musculus
Kieler Straße 719
22527 HAMBURG EIDELSTEDT
Telefon: 040-5712848-0
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Mesrian, Reza / Ortho Nord
Londoner Platz 2
50765 KÖLN CHORWEILER
Telefon: 0221-704142
Foto
Orthopädie
Frau Dr.
Weber, Claudia /
Bundesstraße 15
79238 EHRENKIRCHEN NORSINGEN
Telefon: 07633-939749-1
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Bulka, Elvira /
Zeisigwaldstraße 79
09130 CHEMNITZ
Telefon: 0371-742034
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Brinckmann, Gregor /
Reetwerder 23a
21029 HAMBURG BERGEDORF
Telefon: 040-73924690
Foto
Orthopädie
Klinik
Deutsches Rotes Kreuz MVZ / Frau Dr. Arc-Wilhelm
Bahnhofstraße 24
57548 KIRCHEN
Telefon: 02741-682-3727
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Jahnke, Uwe /
Goethestraße 31
18209 BAD DOBERAN
Telefon: 038203-13012
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Graumüller, Ulrich /
Schiffbauerring 59
18109 ROSTOCK GROSS-KLEIN
Telefon: 0381-12111-91
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Frau Dr.
Höwt, Katja /
Lübecker Allee 41
18437 STRALSUND
Telefon: 03831-494144
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Stolzenbach, Volker /
Bahnhofstraße 43
75417 MÜHLACKER
Telefon: 07041-81100
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Grieß, Kati / corpusa physiotherapie
Grünstraße 26
16945 MEYENBURG
Telefon: 033968-80278
Foto

Klinik
SALUS gGmbH / Fachklinikum Uchtspringe
Emil-Kraepelin-Straße 6
39576 STENDAL OT UCHTSPRINGE
Telefon: 039325-70608
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Sickelmann, Frank /
Am Markt 2
23966 WISMAR
Telefon: 03841-224343
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Kilian, Lutz-Walter /
Frontenhausener Straße 27
84140 GANGKOFEN
Telefon: 08722-1388
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Roderfeld, Enno / Orthopädisches Zentrum Pfullendorf
Zum Eichberg 2/2
88630 PFULLENDORF
Telefon: 07552-5093
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Hofmann, Andreas /
Hugenottenstraße 63 a
61381 FRIEDRICHSDORF TAUNUS
Telefon: 06172-7361-0
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Meggiorini, Regis / Gelenkzentrum Saar
Saarbrückerstraße 28b
66265 HEUSWEILER
Telefon: 06806-987740
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Lange, Barbara /
Markt 13
06542 ALLSTEDT
Telefon: 034652-780
Foto

Herr Dr.
Grubert, Torsten /
Simmlerstraße 4
75172 PFORZHEIM
Telefon: 07231-102605
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Schneider, Michael(II) / Praxiszentrum Gänsheide
Libanonstraße 4-6
70184 STUTTGART
Telefon: 0711-2364044
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Rieß, Stephan /
Rienecker Straße 3
97775 BURGSINN
Telefon: 09356-934190
Foto
Physiotherapie

Klinik Passau Kohlbruck /
Kohlbruck 5
94036 PASSAU
Telefon: 0851-5305-0
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Schädel, Tatiana / Institut für Reha und Präv. GmbH
Steinbeck 54
42119 WUPPERTAL
Telefon: Mobil:
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Grohé, Hans-Jürgen /
Eckernförder Straße 48-52
24768 RENDSBURG
Telefon: 04331-781000
Foto

Firma
LEUPAMED Geräte Ges.m.b.H. (2012) /
Bundesstraße 149
A-8071 DÖRFLA BEI GRAZ
Telefon: 0043-316-403424-0
Foto
Orthopädie
Frau Dr.
Weber, Marina /
Friedrich-Heincke-Straße 40
19230 HAGENOW
Telefon: 03883-724071
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Sütterle, Andreas (Praxisfiliale) / GoMed
Seminarstraße 10
76275 ETTLINGEN
Telefon: 07243-7655660
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Nikitchenko / Zentrum für Orthopädie & Reha
Oststraße 51
40211 DÜSSELDORF
Telefon: 0211-168889-68
Foto

Firma
Berufsförderugswerk Stralsund GmbH / Ärztlicher Dienst Physiotherapie
Große Parower Straße 133
18435 STRALSUND
Telefon: 03831-23-2515
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Röde, Klaus /
St. Wigbert Straße 30
34560 FRITZLAR
Telefon: 05683-99840
Foto


Parkklinik Bad Rothenfelde Btr.GmbH /
Parkstraße 12-14
49214 BAD ROTHENFELDE
Telefon: 05424-648-0
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Quest, Hans-Peter /
Goldberger Straße 70a
18273 GÜSTROW
Telefon: 03843-334008
Foto
Physiotherapie
Herr
Dogru, Servet / Mein Physio
Johann-Völker-Straße 1
95326 KULMBACH
Telefon: 09221-2260
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Fischer, Thomas /
Lutherstraße 23
04758 OSCHATZ
Telefon: 03435-920962
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Kriese, Karin /
Breite Straße 10
15306 SEELOW
Telefon: 03346-843348
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Peipe, Catherina / Physio Carré
Wilhelm-Maybach-Straße 10
74357 BÖNNIGHEIM
Telefon: 0177-3451277
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Hille, Johannes /
Melkerstraße 47
39606 OSTERBURG
Telefon: 03937-80358
Foto
Orthopädie
Firma
MVZ Kirchen / Hr. DR.Detmer, Johannes
Talstraße 18
57537 WISSEN
Telefon: 02742-71306
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Kittner, Holger / GP Fr.Dr.Hartig
Kurze Straße 7
04683 NAUNHOF
Telefon: 034293-29178
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Breitwieser, Thomas / MediCo Gesundheitszentrum
Segeberger Straße 16-22
23617 STOCKELSDORF
Telefon: 0451-88058220
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Frau Dr.
Retter, Doris /
Balzer Straße 45
12683 BERLIN
Telefon: 030-5146465
Foto
Physiotherapie
Herr
Geissler, Hartmut / Physiotherapie Schwerin City
Graf-Schack-Allee 20
19053 SCHWERIN
Telefon: 0385-5958971
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Ewers, Hans-Joachim /
Geleitsstraße 61
63067 OFFENBACH
Telefon: 069-814474
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Mitternacht, Katrin /
Hütergasse 10
04931 MÜHLBERG
Telefon: 035342-72232
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Al-Hassani, Soumer /
Allerbeeksring 57-59
21266 JESTEBURG
Telefon: 04183-50888
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Wolf, Philipp /
Königstraße 2-4
23730 NEUSTADT
Telefon: 04561-7147414
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Siebert, Petra /
Zellerstraße 5
06279 SCHRAPLAU
Telefon: 034774-90811
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Strich, Wolfgang / Orthopädische Praxisgemeinschaft
Wakenitzstraße 1
23564 LÜBECK
Telefon: 0451-798000
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Tilsner, Sindy /
Dammstraße 9
14641 NAUEN
Telefon: 03321-450631
Foto

Herr
Holzner, Michael / Aquavitera
Kirchsteig 21
83109 TATTENHAUSEN
Telefon: 08067-8815175
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Schönherr, Carmen /
Max-Kästner-Straße 32
09669 FRANKENBERG
Telefon: 037206-74217
Foto
Orthopädie

DRK-Nordsee-Reha-Klinik /
Goldene Schlüssel, Im Bad 102
25826 ST PETER-ORDING
Telefon: 04863-702-0
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Neumann, Marion /
Niederfährer Straße 49
01662 MEISSEN
Telefon: 03521-732063
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Pfeifer, Carsten /
August-Bebel-Platz 1
02625 BAUTZEN
Telefon: 03591-460455
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Reimers, Jürgen /
Steinweg 8
38100 BRAUNSCHWEIG
Telefon: 0531-15441
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
George, Sigrid /
Hallesche Straße 38
06536 SÜDHARZ OT ROSSLA
Telefon: 034651-2333
Foto
Physiotherapie
Herr
Sekey, Norbert / Physio Plus
Münsterplatz 25
89073 ULM
Telefon: 0731-66419
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Melchior, Denise /
Markt 7
06632 FREYBURG
Telefon: 034464-659181
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Bomsdorf, Jacqueline /
Baderhag 3
06917 JESSEN
Telefon: 03537-216158
Foto
Physiotherapie
Herr
Karic, Sead / Gesundheitszentrum Reha Fit
Am Anger 51
75245 NEULINGEN BAUSCHLOTT
Telefon: 07237-484558
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Gockel, Reinhard /
Markt 8
59494 SOEST
Telefon: 02921-2777
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Pontow, Yvonne-Christin /
Wannefeld 63
39638 GARDELEGEN OT WANNEFELD
Telefon: 039088-753097
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Forberg, Jana /
Burgbergstraße 3
09623 FRAUENSTEIN ST BURKERSDO
Telefon: 037326-9192
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Glajcar, Thomas /
Hufschmiede 1
32423 MINDEN
Telefon: 0571-26317
Foto


KMG Kliniken AG - Klinikum Kyritz /
Perleberger Straße 31
16866 KYRITZ
Telefon: 033971-64170
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Spickermann, David /
Obere Remscheider Straße 30
42929 WERMELSKIRCHEN
Telefon: 02196-2333
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Müller, Bernd /
Eisenbahnstraße 5-9
66424 HOMBURG SAAR
Telefon: 06841-176263
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Frau Dr.
Prumbs, Marlis /
Strasse des Friedens 4
16278 ANGERMÜNDE
Telefon: 03331-33934
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Frau Dr.
Peter, Anne C. /
Seestraße 1
19406 STERNBERG
Telefon: 03847-5361
Foto


Altmark Klinikum gGmbH / Krankenhaus Gardelegen
Ernst-von-Bergmann-Straße 22
39638 GARDELEGEN
Telefon: 03907-790
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Xander, Hansjörg /
Hämmerlestraße 60
A-6800 FELDKIRCH GISINGEN
Telefon: 0043-5522-39888
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Horn, Lydia /
Maxim-Gorki-Straße 47
39108 MAGDEBURG
Telefon: 0391-7318279
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Weber, Arthur / GP Dr.Krause, Ralf
Marktplatz 4
94081 FÜRSTENZELL
Telefon: 08502-9174430
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Jaeger, Tobias /
Kirchenstraße 18
25524 ITZEHOE
Telefon: 04821-3075
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Frau Dr.
Yanli, Gu /
Giradetstr. 2-38 Eing. 4 Ebene 0
45131 ESSEN
Telefon: 0201-74958986
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Drews, Ralf /
Elisenstraße 12
26122 OLDENBURG
Telefon: 0441-25161
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Schomaecker, Jürgen /
Kurt Schumacher Platz 11-12
44787 BOCHUM
Telefon: 0234-6105060
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Grüning, Knut /
Lindenaustraße 7
04600 ALTENBURG
Telefon: 03447-579279
Foto

Firma
MEDALM Betriebs GmbH /
Tröpolach 168
A-9631 TRÖPOLACH
Telefon:
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Akdag, Erdogan /
Römerstraße 7
63450 HANAU
Telefon: 06181-23435
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Neubauer, Peter /
Grünhüblgasse 6
A-8750 JUDENBURG
Telefon: 03572-87900
Foto
Orthopädie

Reha-Zentrum Mölln / Klinik Hellbachtal
Sebastian-Kneipp-Straße 2
23879 MÖLLN
Telefon: 04542-8040
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Blaschke /
Breiteweg 123
39179 BARLEBEN
Telefon: 039203-73121
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Frau Dr.
Bilke, Louise /
Von-Alten-Straße 6
30938 GROSSBURGWEDEL
Telefon: 05139-9720880
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Frau Dr.
Marzi, Christiane /
Mittelstraße 65
50189 ELSDORF
Telefon: 02274-92040
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Patsch, Sabine / Physiotherapie Patsch
Schweriner Straße 1b
03046 COTTBUS
Telefon: 0355-3554990
Foto


Loreley-Kliniken /
Gründelbach 38
56329 ST GOAR
Telefon: 06741-8000
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Fuchsa, Jana /
Großenhainer Straße 8
01561 THIENDORF OT SACKA
Telefon: 035240-779990
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
El-Batal, Elias /
Kadiner Straße 23
10243 BERLIN
Telefon: 030-4290979
Foto
Orthopädie
Frau Dr.
Reisch, Pia / GP Dr.Reisch, Joachim
Ringstraße 7
92318 NEUMARKT
Telefon: 09181-9888
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Breitkopf, Angela / Physiotherapie Physio-Fit
Berliner Allee 18a
39326 HOHENWARSLEBEN
Telefon: 039204-91700
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Brümmer, Thomas /
Schillerstraße 6
49811 LINGEN-DAMASCHKE
Telefon: 0591-76600
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Reinhardt, Johanna /
Crucigerstraße 25
39128 MAGDEBURG
Telefon: 0391-2515093
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Wingendorf, Markus / MVZ Betzdorf-Kirchen GmbH
Friedrichstraße 15
57518 BETZDORF
Telefon: 02741-937280
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Friedemann, Astrid /
Markt 69
04655 KOHREN-SAHLIS
Telefon: 034344-64984
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Neumann, Heike /
Hauptstraße 39
01877 RAMMENAU
Telefon: 03594-714276
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Schultz, Jürgen-Andreas /
Theaterstraße 16
30159 HANNOVER
Telefon: 0511-3003370-0
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Alomerovic, Bajram /
Sonnenallee 97
12045 BERLIN - NEUKÖLLN
Telefon: 030-83039860
Foto
Orthopädie
Frau Dr.
Kolp, Rosel /
Wismarsche Straße 32
18057 ROSTOCK
Telefon: 0381-3644310
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Wolfram, Ursula /
Karlstraße 14
95213 MÜNCHBERG
Telefon: 09251-960400
Foto
Orthopädie

Fachklinik Rhein-Ruhr /
Auf der Rötsch 2
45219 ESSEN
Telefon: 02054-88-0
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Klausmann, Heinz /
Macairestraße 19
78467 KONSTANZ
Telefon: 07531-60095
Foto


Argentalklinik 1 /
Dengeltshofen 1
88316 ISNY NEUTRAUCHBURG
Telefon: 07562-71-1604
Foto
Physiotherapie
Herr
Wiedemann, Janko /
Am Karbel 105
09116 CHEMNITZ
Telefon: 0371-3314533
Foto
Physiotherapie
Herr
Meyer, Mario /
Dorfstraße 21
34621 FRIELENDORF - ALLENDORF
Telefon: 05684-9223000
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Gilbrich, Kerstin /
König-Heinrich-Straße 31
06217 MERSEBURG
Telefon: 03461-201686
Foto
Chir
Herr Dr.
Bakhtari, Cyrus /
Kramstraße 17 a
76829 LANDAU
Telefon: 06341-87814
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
May, Georg /
Talstraße 1
55232 ALZEY
Telefon: 06731-2550
Foto


KMG Klinikum Havelberg GmbH /
Domherrnstraße 10
39539 HAVELBERG
Telefon: 039387-71-0
Foto
Orthopädie
Frau Dr.
Merkel, Elisabeth /
Leipziger Straße 23
08412 WERDAU
Telefon: 03761-5386
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Fink, Klaus /
Hauptstraße 33
23879 MÖLLN
Telefon: 04542-6027
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Slatnow, Ilka /
Bahnhofstraße 22
17367 EGGESIN
Telefon: 039779-27039
Foto
Physiotherapie
Herr
Wilhelm, Holger /
Vorderbreite 23-24
06449 ASCHERSLEBEN
Telefon: 03473-802775
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Horst, Eberhard /
Gotthilf-Bayh-Straße 3
70736 FELLBACH SCHMIDEN
Telefon: 0711-513537
Foto
Chir
Herr Dr.
Reese, Wilhelm /
Waldstraße 10
30629 HANNOVER
Telefon: 0511-587099
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Frenzel, Peter /
Plochinger Straße 115
73730 ESSLINGEN
Telefon: 0711-356864
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Patzschke, Ursula /
Pretzscher Straße 11a
06721 OSTERFELD
Telefon: 034422-21377
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Lohrke, Alexandra / Physio Welt
Bismarckstraße 64b
12169 BERLIN
Telefon: 030-79785849
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Klebig, Florian / Praxis im Binnenhaus
Schwachhauser Heerstraße 367
28211 BREMEN
Telefon: 0421-490090
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Sommerfeld, Frank /
Augustenfelder Straße 1
85221 DACHAU
Telefon: 08131-735996
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Stölzner, Götz /
Nürnberger Straße 168
34123 KASSEL-WALDAU
Telefon: 0561-573044
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Fallbrock, Thomas /
Ostenstraße 7
33378 RHEDA-WIEDENBRÜCK
Telefon: 05242-2071
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Käfer, Konrad (II) /
Hindenburgstraße 30
72336 BALINGEN
Telefon: 07433-9017-0
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Schwarzer, Bernhard / MediClin MVZ Torgau
Bahnhofstraße 7
04860 TORGAU
Telefon: 03421-902514
Foto
Neur
Herr Dr.
Böhme, Bodo /
Bahnhofstraße 9
09557 FLÖHA
Telefon: 03726-6193
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Hopf, Wolfgang /
Jülicher Straße 14
52070 AACHEN
Telefon: 0241-511400
Foto


KMG Klinikum Mitte GmbH /
Badstraße 5-7
19336 BAD WILSNACK
Telefon: 038791-3-0
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Biermanski, Ines /
Rodensleber Straße 17
39167 NIEDERNDODELEBEN
Telefon: 039204-62072
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Krehmeier, Ulrich /
Altes Stadttor 17
49661 CLOPPENBURG
Telefon: 04471-86777
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Chandra, Arun /
Donnerschweer Straße 296
26123 OLDENBURG
Telefon: 0441-32074
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Appel, Manfred /
Adrian-Stoop-Straße 7 a
83707 BAD WIESSEE
Telefon: 08022-85108
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Maier-Hauff, Thomas (III) / MVZ Ortenau GmbH
Klostenstraße 17/1
77933 LAHR
Telefon: 07821-93-2845
Foto
Chir
Herr Dr.
Ruppert, Simon / Grübbel, Burghard
Knapper Straße 34
58507 LÜDENSCHEID
Telefon: 02351-9859890
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Hauberg, Wolfgang /
Hoelemannpromenade 9
37520 OSTERODE
Telefon: 05522-919130
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin

Dr.Ebel Fachkliniken Carolinum /
Mündener Straße 9-13
34385 BAD KARLSHAFEN
Telefon: 05672-1810
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Nöring, Gabriele /
Heiligenstädter Strasse 51
37327 LEINEFELDE
Telefon: 03605-509924
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Germeshausen, Jens Olaf /
Neuerburger Straße 12
54669 BOLLENDORF
Telefon: 06526-92820
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Heifer, Thomas /
Münstereifelerstraße 32
53359 RHEINBACH
Telefon: 02226-15050
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Grießer, Thomas /
Mathildenstraße 2
58507 LÜDENSCHEID
Telefon: 02351-23231
Foto
Orthopädie

MEDIAN Kliniken GmbH & Co. KG / MEDIAN Klinik Wismar
Ernst-Scheel-Straße 28
23968 WISMAR WENDORF
Telefon: 03841-646-0
Foto
Chir
Frau
Wehland-Lampen, Ines /
Südstraße 13
59227 AHLEN
Telefon: 02382-2988
Foto
Physiotherapie
Herr
Henkel, Volker / Sport-und Rehazentrum Viernheim
Walter-Grobius-Allee 2
68519 VIERNHEIM
Telefon: 06204-74507
Foto
Physiotherapie

Sana-Krankenhaus Rügen GmbH /
Calandstraße 7-8
18528 BERGEN
Telefon: 03838-39214,
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Mettler, Paul-Günter /
Poststraße 2
48431 RHEINE
Telefon: 05971-50303
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Koob, Michael /
Regensburger Straße 36
93133 BURGLENGENFELD
Telefon: 09471-807000
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Besnoch, Claudia /
Am Steintor 8
06112 HALLE
Telefon: 0345-2026817
Foto


Klinik am Park der LVA Hessen /
Parkstraße 7
65307 BAD SCHWALBACH
Telefon: 06124-517-0
Foto


Rehabilitationsklinik Dahlener / Heide GmbH & Co. Betriebs KG
Waldstraße 6
04774 DAHLEN-SCHMANNEWITZ
Telefon: 034361-62-0
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Kurt, Asik /
Ostenallee 20
59063 HAMM
Telefon: 02381-12111
Foto
Orthopädie

Asklepios Stadtklinik Bad Tölz GmbH /
Schützenstraße 15
83646 BAD TÖLZ
Telefon: 08041-507-01
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Hupe, Frank /
Wilhelmstraße 1
58511 LÜDENSCHEID
Telefon: 02351-25405
Foto
Orthopädie

Apparate-Gemeinschaft /
Johannesbrunnen 17
38820 HALBERSTADT
Telefon: 03941-26014
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Preun, Diethelm /
Brassertstraße 97 B
45768 MARL
Telefon: 02365-206645
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr
Tavassoli-Asly, Farschad /
Büllsbüller Chaussee 7
25917 LECK
Telefon: 04662-87200
Foto
Chir
Herr Dr.
Bargholz, Wilhelm / Chirurgische Gemeinschaftspraxis
Drechslerstraße 6
21365 ADENDORF
Telefon: 04131-180316
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Marchhart, Günther /
Conrathstraße 14
A-3950 GMÜND
Telefon: 02852-53012
Foto

Herr Dr.
Kollmitzer, Erich Hans /
Hauptplatz 11/3L
A-9500 VILLACH
Telefon: +43
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Frau Dr.
Seidel, Manja /
Rosa-Luxemburg-Straße 22
17192 WAREN MÜRITZ
Telefon: 03991-664812
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Surminski, Oleg /
Danziger Straße 64
10435 BERLIN
Telefon: 030-4435193-0
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Schmidt, Hans-Ulrich /
Schloßstraße 14
22041 HAMBURG WANDSBEK
Telefon: 040-6894710
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Jäger, Klaus Jürgen /
Stadthausgasse 5
76829 LANDAU
Telefon: 06341-88822
Foto
Physiotherapie
Herr
Wellhöfer, Alexander /
Hauptstraße 13
91054 ERLANGEN
Telefon: 09131-9742442
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Brüggemann, Rainer /
Gertenbachstraße 35
42899 REMSCHEID LÜTTRINGHAUSEN
Telefon: 02191-54455
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Nalbach, Heiko /
Moislinger Allee 93
23558 LÜBECK
Telefon: 0451-863656
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Wenzel, Kornelia /
Bormannstraße 38
04924 BAD LIEBENWERDA
Telefon: 035341-14305
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Radlmayr, Anton / ORTHOPAEDICUMM BAG Geis/Radlmayr
Zwinggasse 3
87700 MEMMINGEN
Telefon: 08331-5105
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Bonner, Claus Felix / Ärztehaus am Römerbad
Theodor-Heuss-Straße 1
71540 MURRHARDT
Telefon: 07192-7071
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Klein, Martin /
Mühlenstraße 4
17235 NEUSTRELITZ
Telefon: 03981-203249
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Nilovic, Milivoje /
Volmestraße 2
58540 MEINERZHAGEN
Telefon: 02354-902947
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Janert, Ulrich /
Ribnitzer Straße 24
13051 BERLIN - HOHENSCHÖNHAUS.
Telefon: 030-96204888
Foto
Orthopädie
Frau Dr.
Petsch, Elisabeth /
Görlitzer Straße 4
02708 LÖBAU
Telefon: 03585-861123
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Werner, Albrecht /
Bahnhofstraße 15
29614 SOLTAU
Telefon: 05191-3591
Foto


Waldkrankenhaus / ’Rudolf Elle’ GmbH
Klosterlausnitzer Straße 81
07607 EISENBERG
Telefon: 036691-8-0
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Frau Dr.
Jurtzik, Kirsten E. /
Jänickendorfer Straße 7
14943 LUCKENWALDE
Telefon: 03371-621648
Foto

Firma
Karlsruher Institut für Technologie / Campus Nord Forsch.-zent.Karlsruhe
Hermann-von-Helmholtz-Platz 1
76344 EGGENSTEIN-LEOPOLDSHAFEN
Telefon: 0721-608-0
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Dubinski, Georg /
Oststraße 51
40211 DÜSSELDORF
Telefon: 0211-16888968
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Frau Dr.
Schulze-Gebert, Natalya /
Danziger Straße 14
38302 WOLFENBÜTTEL
Telefon: 05331-32371
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Homburg, Jörn /
Bahnhofstraße 30
27711 OSTERHOLZ-SCHARMBECK
Telefon: 04791-6514
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Backhus, Fritz /
August-Bebel-Straße 59a
65428 RÜSSELSHEIM
Telefon: 06142-95630
Foto
Physiotherapie

Universitäts-Klinikum-Bonn / Zentrum für Physiotherapie
Sigmund-Freud-Straße 25
53127 BONN
Telefon: 0228-287-15238
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Ruhl, Manfred /
Schulstrasse 33
34587 FELSBERG
Telefon: 05662-888
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Breickmann, Birger /
Arnoldsweilerstraße 21-23
52351 DÜREN
Telefon: 02421-2803450
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Firma
Betriebssanitätsstation AKT GmbH /
Stendaler Chaussee
39638 GARDELEGEN
Telefon: 03907-717128
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Brüning, Klaus /
Westring 2
59065 HAMM
Telefon: 02381-90594-0
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Düwel, Antje /
August-Bebel-Straße 2
23923 SCHÖNBERG
Telefon: 038828-23070
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Frau
Binder, Ute /
Poststraße 14b
73033 GÖPPINGEN
Telefon: 07161-3899860
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Baumann, Stefanie /
Friedrichstraße 25
73033 GÖPPINGEN
Telefon: 07161-12455
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Paul, Jürgen /
Am Kurpark 1
23611 BAD SCHWARTAU
Telefon: 0451-289128
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Schönherr, Katrin /
Chemnitzer Straße 53
09669 FRANKENBERG
Telefon: 037206-2486
Foto
Neur
Frau Dr.
Stahl, Angela /
Rathausallee 7
22846 NORDERSTEDT
Telefon: 040-35969800
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Wagner, Gilbert / Praxis am Pavillon
Gretherstraße 17
79539 LÖRRACH
Telefon: 07621-4240750
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Saltenberger, Hanno /
Schillerstraße 3
79576 WEIL AM RHEIN
Telefon: 07621-72021
Foto
Orthopädie

HELIOS Klinik Bleicherode /
Barbarastraße 11
99752 BLEICHERODE
Telefon: 036338-650
Foto

Frau
Gödiker, Christa / Heilkundliche Praxis
Hammer-Straße 9
49740 HASELÜNNE
Telefon: 05961-9588795
Foto
Physiotherapie
Herr
Lohmann, Jens / Praxis Ildiko Junger
Kurfürstenstraße 51-53
47829 KREFELD UERDINGEN
Telefon: 02151-1514498
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Kötschau, Carmen /
Potsdamer Straße 3A
14550 GROSS KREUTZ
Telefon: 033207-32742
Foto
Orthopädie

Orth.Klinik München-Harlaching / GmbH & Co.Betriebs KG
Harlachinger Straße 51
81547 MÜNCHEN
Telefon: 089-6211-0
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Friedrich, Bernd /
Rempartstraße 1
79098 FREIBURG
Telefon: 0761-32434
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Ewers, Michael /
Humboldtstraße 16
45964 GLADBECK
Telefon: 02043-29890
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Lichter, Jürgen /
Ben-Gurion-Ring 54
60437 FRANKFURT
Telefon: 069-5072881
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Neumann, Janet /
Seestraße 23
06242 GROSSKAYNA
Telefon: 034633-331291
Foto

Herr
Michel, Waldemar / Praxis-Manus
Gimbsheimer Straße 59a
67577 ALSHEIM
Telefon: 06249-293266
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Ascheid-Böddeker, Peter /
Miersdorfer Chaussee 11-12
15738 ZEUTHEN
Telefon: 033762-82338-0
Foto
Orthopädie

Orthopädie Zentrum Rankestraße / Dr.Mayer, Dr.Halbhübner, Dr.Reinert
Rankestraße 34
10789 BERLIN
Telefon: 030-2137088
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Böttner, Matthias /
Horner Heerstraße 33
28359 BREMEN
Telefon: 0421-232055
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Mielsch, Wolf-Peter /
Robert-Koch-Straße 7
53913 SWISTTAL-ODENDORF
Telefon: 02255-950110
Foto


Reha-Zentrum Klinik Röhn + Saale /
Kurhausstraße 20
97688 BAD KISSINGEN
Telefon: 0971-851384
Foto
Physiotherapie
Herr
Remmele, Ruslan / Therapiezentrum Am Hollerdeich
Diercks-Diekhof-Straße 1
21737 WISCHHAFEN
Telefon: 04770-333757
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Oehmig, Sylvia /
Große Diesdorfer Straße 31
39108 MAGDEBURG
Telefon: 0391-7318163
Foto
Physiotherapie
Herr
Kellermann, Karl-Heinz /
Porsestraße 8a
39104 MAGDEBURG
Telefon: 0391-4048465
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Fischer, Carina /
Waldhausstraße 5
01819 BERGGIESSHÜBEL
Telefon: 035023-51556
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Henning, Wulf /
Ludgeriplatz 11
48151 MÜNSTER
Telefon: 0251-524016
Foto
Orthopädie
Frau Dr.
Kasch, Ulrike /
Kirchenstraße 2
18119 ROSTOCK WARNEMÜNDE
Telefon: 0381-5190969
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Bründl, Jürgen / Krause, Ralf
Angerstraße 28
94227 ZWIESEL
Telefon: 09922-840390
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Ruhland, Bernd /
Ostbergerstrasse 34
58239 SCHWERTE
Telefon: 02304-2865
Foto


Park-Klinik Manhagen /
Sieker Landstraße 19
22927 GROSSHANSDORF
Telefon: 04102-605-0
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Maier, Marcus / Gelenkzentrum Saar
Odilienplatz 12
66763 DILLINGEN
Telefon: 06831-77377
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr
Meggiorini, Regis / Gelenkzentrum Saar
Rathausstraße 12-14
66557 ILLINGEN
Telefon: 06825-94295-0
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Weber, Arthur /
Erlenhain 6
94065 WALDKIRCHEN
Telefon: 08581-9716
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Hartung, Norbert /
Kaiserallee 139
76185 KARLSRUHE MÜHLBURG
Telefon: 0721-552026
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Rinke, Joachim /
Elisabethstraße 16-18
23701 EUTIN
Telefon: 04521-4867
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Exner, Volkert-Martin /
Kaiser-Joseph-Straße 170
79098 FREIBURG
Telefon: 0761-32380
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Reischl, Stefan /
Ludwigplatz 28a
94447 PLATTLING
Telefon: 09931-6997
Foto
Orthopädie
Frau Dr.
Brückner, Christine /
Pablo-Neruda-Block 4
15230 FRANKFURT
Telefon: 0335-531054
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Neuendorff, Franz Eberhard /
Bahnhofstraße 10-12
31542 BAD NENNDORF
Telefon: 05723-915056,
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Olschak, Käthe /
Alte Magdeburger Straße 21-23
06526 SANGERHAUSEN
Telefon: 03464-570102
Foto


Klinikum Stadt Soest gGmbH /
Senator-Schwartz-Ring 8
59494 SOEST
Telefon: 02921-90-0
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Scholtz, Jürgen /
Bahnhofstraße 1
49661 CLOPPENBURG
Telefon: 04471-184330
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Mai, Rüdiger /
Ringallee 28
33775 VERSMOLD
Telefon: 05423-94740
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Robben, Joachim /
Valencienner Straße 84
52355 DÜREN
Telefon: 02421-67061
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Schmidt, Thomas /
An der Burg 1
33154 SALZKOTTEN
Telefon: 05258-930025
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Münstermann, Ulrich /
Stadtplatz 11
94327 BOGEN
Telefon: 09422-85480
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Sommer, Rena /
Roßplatz 1
06268 QUERFURT
Telefon: 034771-24552
Foto
Int
Herr Dr.
Schröder, Frank /
Prohner Straße 43
18445 KLAUSDORF
Telefon: 038323-81466
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Hermsdorf-Uhlig, Janet /
Rochlitzer Straße 12
09306 WIEDERAU
Telefon: 037202-85143
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Merl, Cordula /
Ostrower Wohnpark 2
03046 COTTBUS
Telefon: 0355-796663
Foto
Physiotherapie

Bundeswehrzentralkrankenhaus / Abteilung: Krankengymnastik Geb. H
Ruebenacher Straße 170
56072 KOBLENZ
Telefon: 0261-281-89
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Korenkov, Alexei /
Beurhausstraße 21
44137 DORTMUND
Telefon: 0231-1387197
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Wäger, Karl-Heinz /
Bundesstraße 47
A-6710 NENZING
Telefon: 0043-5525-63535
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Frau Dr.
Leiffert-Schafferus, Christel /
Alte Poststraße 30
39517 BURGSTALL
Telefon: 039364-294
Foto


Asklepios-Klinik /
Prenzlauer Chaussee 30
17309 PASEWALK
Telefon: 03973-231469
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Decker, Joachim /
Bahnhofstraße 36 a
22880 WEDEL
Telefon: 04103-3823
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Schürger, Rolf /
Nürnberger Straße 21
96152 BURGHASLACH
Telefon: 09552-7900
Foto
Physiotherapie
Herr
Teßmann, Torsten /
August-Bebel-Straße 60
39288 BURG
Telefon: 03921-988431
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Eggers-Stroeder, Gerald /
Mönckebergstraße 18
20095 HAMBURG
Telefon: 040-327605
Foto


Reha-Klinik Lautergrund /
Oskar-Schramm-Straße 1
96231 STAFFELSTEIN-SCHWABTHAL
Telefon: 09573-929-0
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Maher, Mir Ahmad Wali /
Königsteiner Straße 17
65812 BAD SODEN
Telefon: 06196-25566
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Günther, Simone /
Moltkestraße 31
39576 STENDAL
Telefon: 03931-215151
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Schmitz, Bernd /
Mommsenstraße 12
23843 BAD OLDESLOE
Telefon: 04531-885707
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Gaube, Winfried /
Hauptschulstraße 10
A-8724 SPIELBERG KNITTELFELD
Telefon: 03512-83980
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Stöter, Gabriele /
Kleinzerbster Straße 23A
06385 AKEN
Telefon: 034909-82071
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
von Schroeder, Claus /
Im Hagen 15
29549 BAD BEVENSEN
Telefon: 05821-2252
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Gistl, Michael /
Römerstraße 4b
82205 GILCHING
Telefon: 08105-23033
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Fischinger, Stefan A. /
Wiegmannstraße 4
31675 BÜCKEBURG
Telefon: 05722-5105
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Sturm, Jörg /
Penzendorfer Straße 18
90455 NÜRNBERG-KATZWANG
Telefon: 09122-1882288
Foto
Orthopädie
Frau Dr.
Siemsen, Wiebke /
Westfleth 1
21614 BUXTEHUDE
Telefon: 04161-2206
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Baumgart, Christian /
Windthorststraße 32
48143 MÜNSTER
Telefon: 0251-58835
Foto
Chir
Herr Dr.
Brüwer, Wolfgang /
Stadtgrabenstraße 30 A
76646 BRUCHSAL
Telefon: 07251-85061
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Späth, Annett /
Hauptstraße 38
09328 LUNZENAU OT ELSDORF
Telefon: 037383-6597
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Fakharani, Michael /
Max-Säume-Straße 30
28327 BREMEN
Telefon: 0421-47575
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Reehten, Sten /
Friedrich-Engels-Straße 63
99086 ERFURT
Telefon: 0361-7312820
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Yücel, Nedim /
Dülmener-Straße 60
48653 COESFELD
Telefon: 02541-982552
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Bordel, Roland /
Joliot-Curie-Allee 49
18147 ROSTOCK TOITENWINKEL
Telefon: 0381-6866812
Foto
Orthopädie
Frau Dr.
Wischer, Dorothea /
Magdeburger Straße 44
39340 HALDENSLEBEN
Telefon: 03904-3490
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Rauch, Gerd /
Leipziger Straße 164
34123 KASSEL
Telefon: 0561-8208611
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Dathe, Andrea /
Ölwiesenweg 5
07768 KAHLA
Telefon: 036424-23151
Foto
Physiotherapie
Herr
Flock, Bodo /
Tholeyer Straße 10
66822 LEBACH
Telefon: 06881-4860
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Weber, Harald /
Schützenstraße 58a
14943 LUCKENWALDE
Telefon: 03371-620240
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Sattler, Udo /
Fuchsengarten 2
91054 ERLANGEN
Telefon: 09131-23049
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Hoffmann, Gero /
Gerikestraße 4
39340 HALDENSLEBEN
Telefon: 03904-499235
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Moor, Constantin /
Markt 28
32423 MINDEN
Telefon: 0571-204-44
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Leipert, Rainer /
Hauptstraße 57+59
74206 BAD WIMPFEN
Telefon: 07063-6608
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Schulz-Leupelt, Julius /
Nikolaikirchhof 5
24937 FLENSBURG
Telefon: 0461-23617
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Hennig, Uwe /
Geschwister-Scholl-Straße 6
99085 ERFURT
Telefon: 0361-6436142
Foto


Knappschafts-Kurklinik Warmbad /
Am Kurpark 10
09429 WOLKENSTEIN BAD-WARMBAD
Telefon: 037369-830
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Stroink, Cord /
Amelogenstraße 14
49356 DIEPHOLZ
Telefon: 05441-81136
Foto


Rehabilitationsklinik Hohenelse /
Zechlinerhütter Landstraße
16831 RHEINSBERG
Telefon: 033931-58-100
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Dörler, Hubert /
Karl-Höll-Straße 15
A-6923 LAUTERACH
Telefon: 0043-5574-79039
Foto
Physiotherapie
Herr
Bargehr, Paul / Massage-u.Therapiezentrum Lauterach
Bahnhofstraße 36
A-6923 LAUTERACH
Telefon: 0043-5574-63076
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Frau Dr.
Klinger, Ulrike /
Kirchstraße 1
64367 MÜHLTAL NIEDER-RAMSTADT
Telefon: 06151-141212
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Burkl, Jörg A. /
Martinstraße 2
58135 HAGEN
Telefon: 02331-406079
Foto
Physiotherapie
Herr
Hilscher, Patrick /
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Straße 4
19309 LENZEN
Telefon: 038792-7475
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Vogl, Friedrich /
Mosbacher Straße 2
74821 MOSBACH
Telefon: 06261-91864-0
Foto
Physiotherapie

HKB-GmbH & Co Klinik Rabenstein KG /
Kurstraße 38-42
63667 NIDDA OT: BAD SALZHAUSEN
Telefon: 06043-806-0
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Solaß, Daniela /
Bermbachtal 30
99842 RUHLA
Telefon: 036929-80002
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Tyws, Joachim /
Kalthofstraße 8
45891 GELSENKIRCHEN
Telefon: 0209-77590
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Rupp, Eva /
Am Breiten Tor 1-1a
38820 HALBERSTADT
Telefon: 03941-25340
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Marka, Andreas /
Georg-August-Zinn-Straße 90
64823 GROSS-UMSTADT
Telefon: 06078-934848
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Schwarz, Henning /
Schweriner Straße 22
23970 WISMAR
Telefon: 03841-40066
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Deppe, Ulrich /
Detmolder Straße 2
33102 PADERBORN
Telefon: 05251-522990
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Schwarz, Rainer /
Salzufler Straße 12
33719 BIELEFELD
Telefon: 0521-332822
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Hartmann, Michael /
Groß-Zimmerner-Straße 2
64807 DIEBURG
Telefon: 06071-22030
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Milikic, Ljubinko /
Lindenstraße 6
06749 BITTERFELD
Telefon: 03493-26745
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Becher, Katrin /
Togauer Landstraße 13
04838 EILENBURG
Telefon: 03423-607121
Foto
Chir
Herr Dr.
Schulz, Thorsten /
Grafweg 7
58840 PLETTENBERG
Telefon: Anm:
Foto
Orthopädie
Frau Dr.
Hasse, Erdmute /
Franz-Schubert-Straße 14
01809 HEIDENAU
Telefon: 03529-517068
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Ohlenburg, Doreen /
Dr.-Grosz-Straße 2
39126 MAGDEBURG
Telefon: 0391-2512574
Foto
Chir
Frau Dr.
Witte, Anke /
Häcklinger Weg 66
21339 LÜNEBURG
Telefon: 04131-7274334
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Hemker, Torsten /
Dammtorstraße 27
20354 HAMBURG
Telefon: 040-352835
Foto
Orthopädie

RKU-Univers.-und Reha-Kliniken Ulm /
Oberer Eselsberg 45
89081 ULM
Telefon: 0731-177-0
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Trapp, Birgit /
Am Anger 11
99986 OBERDORLA
Telefon: 03601-750537
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Küstermann, Rolf /
Johannesweg 3-5
56355 NASTÄTTEN
Telefon: 06772-8081017
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Knoll, Harri /
Rotdornstraße 44
37639 BEVERN
Telefon: 05531-993070
Foto
Orthopädie
Frau Dr.
Russe, Sybille /
Buscheyplatz 15
44801 BOCHUM
Telefon: 0234-701051
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Hammer, Karla /
Ringstraße 22
39365 SEEHAUSEN
Telefon: 039407-6905
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin

Therapiezentrum Brunswiek /
Auf der Schanze 5
31812 BAD PYRMONT
Telefon: 05281-169-0
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Wackerhagen, Bärbel /
Wittenberger Straße 25
39106 MAGDEBURG
Telefon: 0391-5431528
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Hattwich, Michael /
Otto-Holzbauer-Straße 1/2
A-5020 SALZBURG
Telefon: 0662-628409
Foto
Orthopädie
Frau Dr.
Vogel, Ileana /
Hattsteiner Allee 14a
61250 USINGEN
Telefon: 06081-16505
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Jahn, Holger /
Goethestraße 1a
36043 FULDA
Telefon: 0661-250053-1
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Thierbach, Manuela /
Johannes-R.-Becher-Straße 24
15711 KÖNIGS WUSTERHAUSEN
Telefon: 03375-290833
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Band, Karina /
Semmelweisstraße 26
06406 BERNBURG
Telefon: 03471-311214
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Link, Carola /
Am Dalldorfer Weg 22
39397 GRÖNINGEN
Telefon: 039403-92088
Foto
Orthopädie

Medizinisches Versorgungszentrum /
Westlicher Stadtgraben 38
94469 DEGGENDORF
Telefon: 0991-38808-0
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Bidner, Alin Cristian /
Josefstraße 2
76437 RASTATT
Telefon: 07222-34164
Foto


Ameos Klinikum St.Salvator GmbH /
Gleimstraße 5
38820 HALBERSTADT
Telefon: 03941-64-0
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr
Heinz, Dieter /
Hauptstraße 107
69226 NUSSLOCH
Telefon: 06224-12055
Foto
Chir
Herr Dr.
Scherbel, Uwe /
Franz-Sigel-Straße 83
76646 BRUCHSAL
Telefon: 07251-89445
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Sebastian, Cornelia /
Französische Straße 9
15374 MÜNCHEBERG
Telefon: 033432-89861
Foto
Physiotherapie

PhysioQuell Praxis für Physiother. /
Vor dem Lüchower Tor 6a
29410 SALZWEDEL
Telefon: 03901-304385
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Gasser, Clemens /
Jochbergerstraße 98 (DLZ 1)
A-6970 KITZBÜHEL
Telefon: +43-5356-64851
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Kowohl, Jan /
Sebastianusstraße 12
41460 NEUSS
Telefon: 02131-28747
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Kruk, Olga /
Halemweg 17-19
13627 BERLIN-CHARLOTTENBURG
Telefon: 030-34094809
Foto
Chir
Herr Dr.
Güntert, Erich /
Grubestraße 2
37671 HÖXTER
Telefon: 05271-3977
Foto
Int
Herr Dr.
Gehrke, Jürgen /
Von-der-Tann-Straße 7
97688 BAD KISSINGEN
Telefon: 0971-71071
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Maier-Hauff, Thomas (II) / MVZ Ortenau GmbH
Klostenstraße 17/1
77933 LAHR
Telefon: 07821-93-2845
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Lührs, Meike /
Etzeler Straße 12
26446 HORSTEN
Telefon: 04453-9788983
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Pohl, Stephan /
Messerschmittstraße 2a
65760 ESCHBORN-NIEDERHÖCHSTADT
Telefon: 06173-601777
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Sandmann, Diana /
Jakobstraße 7B
39104 MAGDEBURG
Telefon: 0391-5410083
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Sprick, Oliver (II) /
Birkenallee 1
23669 TIMMENDORFER STRAND
Telefon: 04503-3515-01
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Frau Dr.
Oualitsen, Nabila /
Marstallstraße 2
71634 LUDWIGSBURG
Telefon: 07141-2992584
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Pinggera, Oswald /
Landstraße 32
A-6900 BREGENZ
Telefon: 0043-5574-20834
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Wainwright, Marcus / MVZ Übach-Palenberg
Jülicher Straße 69
52531 ÜBACH-PALENBERG
Telefon: 02451-43855
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr
Soeder, Götz /
Bahnhofstraße 43
88518 HERBERTINGEN
Telefon: 07586-91122
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Dinse, Jochen /
Isinger Tor 12
45276 ESSEN
Telefon: 0201-513350
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Moenikes, Richard /
Morgenstrasse 1
59423 UNNA
Telefon: 02303-13566
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Nippes, Klaus /
Moorstraße 50-52
29664 WALSRODE
Telefon: 05161-71166
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Fabian, Michael /
Kaiser-Heinrich-Strasse 4
33104 PADERBORN-SCHLOSSNEUHAUS
Telefon: 05254-2028
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Süpple, Mathias /
Bitterfelder Straße 39
04509 DELITZSCH
Telefon: 034202-54511
Foto


St. Elisabeth-Hospital Herten gGmbH /
Im Schlosspark 12
45699 HERTEN
Telefon: 02366-15-0
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Schwäblein, Thomas /
Ernst-Haeckel-Straße 1
98544 ZELLA-MEHLIS
Telefon: 03682-89340
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Böhringer, Martin /
Leipziger Platz 19
90491 NÜRNBERG
Telefon: 0911-51919-01
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Puskeiler, Markus /
Am Forsthof 22
18246 BÜTZOW
Telefon: 038461-91463
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Bernstein, Simon /
Schillerstraße 31
38440 WOLFSBURG
Telefon: 05361-8677486;-8677448
Foto
Orthopädie
Frau Dr.
Mao, Susanne /
Pforzheimer Straße 348
70499 STUTTGART WEILIMDORF
Telefon: 0711-8661424
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Meusburger, Thomas /
Kirchstraße 7
A-6900 BREGENZ
Telefon: 0043-5574-43500-0
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Sobtzick, Jürgen /
Heinrich-Weber-Straße 11
97717 EUERDORF
Telefon: 09704-5353
Foto


Krankenhaus Ludmillenstift /
Ludmillenstraße 4-6
49716 MEPPEN
Telefon: 05931-152-0
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Müller, Nicole /
Hauptstraße 47
06548 ROTTLEBERODE
Telefon: 034653-83669
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Locher, Hermann /
Lindauer Straße 16/1
88069 TETTNANG
Telefon: 07542-9339-0
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr
Rahmeh, Feras /
Langendorfer Straße 84
56564 NEUWIED
Telefon: 02631-288-28
Foto


Kulturhotel Fürst Pückler Th.Zentr. / Moorbad Bad Muskau GmbH
Schloßstraße 8
02953 BAD MUSKAU
Telefon: 035771-5330
Foto
Neur
Frau Dr.
Hilbert, Kathrin /
Albert-Einstein-Straße 4
12489 BERLIN - ADLERSHOF
Telefon: 030-4424825
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr
Fries, Eduard /
Carl-Theodor-Straße 8
67227 FRANKENTHAL
Telefon: 06233-9585
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Schrader, Hendrik /
Tie 24
06449 ASCHERSLEBEN
Telefon: 03473-912399
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Jauch, Günter /
Goetheweg 11
07422 BAD BLANKENBURG
Telefon: 036741-3580
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Dodenhof, Cord /
Poststraße 15
29614 SOLTAU
Telefon: 05191-977-105
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Schwerbrock, Bernd /
Friedenstraße 1
33602 BIELEFELD
Telefon: 0521-68410
Foto
Orthopädie

Fachklinik Ichenhausen / m&i Klinikgruppe Enzensberg
Krumbacher Straße 45
89335 ICHENHAUSEN
Telefon: 08223-99-0
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Müller, Christian /
Goslarsche Landstraße 19
31135 HILDESHEIM
Telefon: 05121-91291919
Foto


Argentalklinik 2 /
Dengeltshofen 1
88316 ISNY NEUTRAUCHBURG
Telefon: 07562-71-1740
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Wesner, Annette /
Herrenstraße 1
06636 LAUCHA
Telefon: 034462-60711
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin

Tiroler Gebietskrankenkasse TGKK /
Klara-Pölt-Weg 8
A-6020 INNSBRUCK
Telefon: 0512-5916-0
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Wein, Guido /
Regierungsstraße 22
39104 MAGDEBURG
Telefon: 0391-2538304
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Thomas, Annett / Firma IFARUS
Potsdammer Chaussee 80
14129 BERLIN - NIKOLASSEE
Telefon: 030-80487110
Foto
Orthopädie

Rehazentrum Bad Eilsen /
Brunnenpromenade 2
31707 BAD EILSEN
Telefon: 05722-887-0
Foto

Firma
LEUPAMED Geräte Ges.m.b.H. (2009) /
Bundesstraße 149
A-8071 DÖRFLA BEI GRAZ
Telefon: 0043-316-403424-0
Foto
Physiotherapie

Klinikum Bremerhaven Reinkenheide /
Postbrookstraße 103
27574 BREMERHAVEN
Telefon: 0471-299-3239
Foto
Orthopädie

Rehabilitationsklinik Göhren /
Südstrand 6
18586 OSTSEEBAD GÖHREN
Telefon: 038308-53-424
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Steger, Hartmut /
Ernst-Thälmann-Ring 66
17491 GREIFSWALD
Telefon: 03834-888990
Foto
Physiotherapie

Landesklinikum Mostviertel /
Hausmeningerstraße 221
A-3362 MAUER BEI AMSTETTEN
Telefon: 0043-7475-501
Foto


Klinikum Döbeln /
Sörmitzer Straße 10
04720 DÖBELN
Telefon: 03431-7220
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Herpich, Renate /
Olvenstedter Straße 52
39108 MAGDEBURG
Telefon: 0391-7392289
Foto


Ostseeklinik Grömitz /
Blankwasserweg 65
23743 GRÖMITZ
Telefon: 04562-254-0
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Knaebel, Wolfgang /
Werler Straße 113
59063 HAMM
Telefon: 02381-9553-0
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Jessner, Alfred /
Klammstraße 73
A-8160 WEIZ
Telefon: 03172-7057
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Eisel, Karen /
Lindenstraße 6
06749 BITTERFELD
Telefon: 03493-513923
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Balzer Physiotherapie, Marina /
Clara-Zetkin-Straße 14
03046 COTTBUS
Telefon: 0355-4587
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Tank, Jenny /
Oppacher Straße 20
02689 SOHLAND OT WEHRSDORF
Telefon: 035936-30081
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Käfer, Konrad (I) /
Hindenburgstraße 30
72336 BALINGEN
Telefon: 07433-9017-0
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Brinkmann, Holger /
Krummel 1
59494 SOEST
Telefon: 02921-3913340
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Ulrich, Hans-Günter /
Kampweg 1a
22869 SCHENEFELD
Telefon: 040-8305262
Foto


Dr.Maul GmbH /
Östliche Ringstraße 4
85049 INGOLSTADT
Telefon: 0841-9358-0
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Frau Dr.
Hof, Kathleen /
Straße des Friedens 54
98739 PIESAU OT SAARA
Telefon: 036701-20452
Foto

Herr
Möller, Josef /
Eulenstraße 3
31180 GIESEN OT EMMERKE
Telefon: 05121-62172
Foto
Orthopädie
Frau Dr.
Cremer, Susanne /
Heyestraße 105
40625 DÜSSELDORF
Telefon: 0211-287496
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Leger, Günther /
Lindenthalgürtel 4
50935 KÖLN
Telefon: 0221-441542
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Kubau, Rainer /
Am Zinnaer Tor 7 - Mauritiushaus
14913 JÜTERBOG
Telefon: 03372-42030
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Wenke, Karin /
Flechtinger Straße 22a
39110 MAGDEBURG
Telefon: 0391-7392133
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Jahns, Antje /
Die Fart 9
39110 MAGDEBURG
Telefon: 0391-7314155
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Wiese, Doris /
Düppler Mühlenstraße 4
39130 MAGDEBURG
Telefon: 0391-7221008
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Wieprecht, Gudrun /
Naumannstraße 43
39606 OSTERBURG
Telefon: 03937-82632
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Wüstner, Josef /
Riese 380
A-6886 SCHOPPERNAU
Telefon: 0043-5515-4144
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Albrecht, Angelika /
Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße 59
15837 BARUTH
Telefon: 033704-66330
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Becker, Norbert /
Wilhelmstraße 134
72074 TÜBINGEN
Telefon: 07071-5609-0
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Golmoradi, Bahram / MVZ Königshof Dortmund GmbH
Münsterstraße 40
44145 DORTMUND
Telefon: 0231-818921
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Brock, Michael /
Spandauer Straße 5
57072 SIEGEN
Telefon: 0271-236560
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Strich, Sabine /
Flemsdorfer Straße 22
16303 SCHWEDT
Telefon: 03332-421141
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Garnjost, Achim / Kieser Training
Belgradstraße 5a
80796 MÜNCHEN SCHWABING
Telefon: 089-307294-55
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Stutz, Wolfgang /
Lange Straße 45
77652 OFFENBURG
Telefon: 0781-92666-66
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Nord, Heiko /
Rundestraße 10
30161 HANNOVER MITTE
Telefon: 0511-312039
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Dachwald, Sabine /
Luitpoldstraße 16 a
96114 HIRSCHAID
Telefon: 09543-9558
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Peters, Manfred /
Friedrichstraße 99
39218 SCHÖNEBECK
Telefon: 03928-842758
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Winkel, Uwe /
Dorfstraße 11
31637 RODEWALD
Telefon: 05074-720
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Winschewski, Eugen /
Europaplatz 1-3
55543 BAD KREUZNACH
Telefon: 0671-44944
Foto


Sana Kliniken Sommerfeld /
Waldhausstraße
16766 KREMMEN
Telefon: 033055-51706,51717
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Barwary, Reving /
Ostpreußenweg 1
25569 KREMPERHEIDE
Telefon: 04821-83898
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Mewes, Susanne /
Burger Straße 6
39291 MÖCKERN
Telefon: 039221-80181
Foto
Orthopädie

Praxisklinik Zähringen GbR, 1 / Orthopädie
Hornusstraße 18
79108 FREIBURG
Telefon: 0761-57374
Foto

Frau
Dörflinger-Fischer, Isabella (I) / Naturheilpraxis
Herztalstraße 49
77704 OBERKIRCH NUSSBACH
Telefon: 0170-7310088
Foto
Orthopädie
Frau Dr.
Fladung, Regina-Maria /
Am Wall 1
26441 JEVER
Telefon: 04461-7488335
Foto
Orthopädie
Frau Dr.
Ritter, Christine /
Friedrich-Paffrath-Straße 98
26389 WILHELMSHAVEN
Telefon: 04421-9566911
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Wenzel, Thomas /
Hackelberg 4-5
39387 OSCHERSLEBEN
Telefon: 03949-96516
Foto


Ameos Diakonie - Klinikum /
Ravensteinstraße 23
17373 UECKERMÜNDE
Telefon: 039771-41-170
Foto
Physiotherapie
Herr
Remesat, Frank / Rehazentrum Ahrensburg
Am alten Markt 12a
22926 AHRENSBURG
Telefon: 04102-824700
Foto


MEDIAN Kliniken GmbH + Co KG /
Kastanienallee
18334 BAD SÜLZE
Telefon: 038229-72-0
Foto

Herr
Hock, Burkhard /
Schornstraße 32
83471 SCHÖNAU AM KÖNIGSSEE
Telefon: 08652-948900
Foto


Pentling Gesundheitszentrum GmbH /
Allener Straße 35
59457 WERL-HILBECK
Telefon: 02922-979227
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin

Hoher Meissner / W.u.M.Wicker GmbH & Co. KG
Hardtstraße 36
37242 BAD SOODEN-ALLENDORF
Telefon: 05652-55710
Foto
Physiotherapie

Lack, Alexander / Therapiezentrum Lack
Schützenstraße 54
89231 NEU-ULM
Telefon: 0731-98099372
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Gabler, Wolf-Dieter /
Marzahner Promenade 1A
12679 BERLIN-MARZAHN
Telefon: 030-9369560;93695611
Foto
Orthopädie
Frau Dr.
Vogel, Birte /
Berrenrather Straße 339
50937 KÖLN SÜLZ
Telefon: 0221-446619
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Achatz, Wolfgang /
Koschatstraße 1a
A-9330 ALTHOFEN
Telefon: 0043-4262-29549
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Koren, Ronald /
Rosenthaler Straße 1
A-9020 KLAGENFURT
Telefon: 0463-501711
Foto

Herr Dr.
Wedler, Michael / St.Nikolai Apotheke
Schulstraße 7
37441 BAD SACHSA
Telefon: 05523-2700
Foto


Landesklinikum St. Pölten /
Propst-Führer Straße 4
A-3100 ST. PÖLTEN
Telefon: 02742-300-2578
Foto
Chir
Herr Dr.
Berenz, Thomas /
Große Straße 47
49565 BRAMSCHE
Telefon: 05461-93990
Foto
Orthopädie
Firma
Reha-Vital GbR /
Luxemburger Straße 150
54294 TRIER
Telefon: 0651-827840
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Frau Dr.
Lehmann, Helga /
Breite Straße 80B
16278 GREIFFENBERG
Telefon: 033334-232
Foto
Physiotherapie
Firma
pro motio Praxis für Physioth. GmbH /
Klosterstraße 35
40211 DÜSSELDORF
Telefon: 0211-8302125
Foto

Frau
Barthelt, Catharina /
Karlsbader Straße 7
91058 ERLANGEN
Telefon: 09131-614770
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Hass, Elena /
Stubaierstraße 4
70327 STUTTGART UNTERTÜRKHEIM
Telefon: 0711-8829967
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Budi, Detlef /
Burgstraße 14
55411 BINGEN
Telefon: 06721-46339
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Henke, Herbert B. / Henke-Physio Zentr. f. Physiother.
Limburger Straße 3
61462 KÖNIGSTEIN
Telefon: 06174-963938
Foto
Physiotherapie

medaktiv reha GmbH / Therapiezntrum West
Max-von-Laue-Straße 1
86156 AUGSBURG
Telefon: 0821-44488-8
Foto

Firma
LEUPAMED Geräte Ges.m.b.H. (2008) /
Bundesstraße 149
A-8071 DÖRFLA BEI GRAZ
Telefon: 0043-316-403424-0
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Heide, Michael /
Humboldtstraße 4
15230 FRANKFURT
Telefon: 0335-6850733
Foto
Orthopädie
Frau Dr.
Bull, Gabriele /
Karl-Marx-Straße 16
18195 TESSIN
Telefon: 038205-71271
Foto


Helios Klinikum Berlin-Buch /
Schwanebecker Chaussee 50
13125 BERLIN - BUCH
Telefon: 030-9401-7481
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Krug-Schmidt, Antje /
Naßäckerstraße 1
07381 PÖSSNECK
Telefon: 03647-421228
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Ermer, Matthias /
Esmarchstraße 50
25746 HEIDE
Telefon: 0481-4214466
Foto
Int
Herr Dr.
Eisenkopf, Heribert /
Albersloher Weg 467
48167 MÜNSTER-GREMMENDORF
Telefon: 0251-61328
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Bauckloh, Jörg /
Eppenhauser Straße 92
58093 HAGEN
Telefon: 02331-53464
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Assmann-Speiser, Angelika /
Wolfgasse 4
71154 NUFRINGEN
Telefon: 07032-83844
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Haase, Karin /
Burgstraße 18-22
39326 WOLMIRSTEDT
Telefon: 039201-22861
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Conrad, Cornelia /
Götzer Dorfstraße 66
14550 GROSS KREUTZ OT GOETZ
Telefon: 033207-51079
Foto
Orthopädie
Firma
MVZ Rotenburg a. d. Fulda GmbH / Physio Fit / Herr Corolla, Luigi
Kratzberg 1
36199 ROTENBURG A.D. FULDA
Telefon: 06623-864301
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Karampour, Kiarash /
Rahlstedter Straße 27
19057 SCHWERIN
Telefon: 0385-7451330
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Volkert, Matthias / MVZ Mannheim Waldstraße GmbH
Waldstraße 143
68305 MANNHEIM GARTENSTADT
Telefon: 0621-751012
Foto
Physiotherapie

Creuzburg & Fuchs GbR /
Am Riff 1
04651 BAD LAUSICK
Telefon: 034345-23224
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Müller, Guntram /
Osnabrücker Straße 227
48429 RHEINE
Telefon: 05971-80018-0
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Käuffler, Raoul /
Neusetzgasse 4
A-1100 WIEN
Telefon: 01-6042542
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr
Schmidt, Christian /
Dorfstraße 29
82497 UNTERAMMERGAU
Telefon: 08822-7255
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Wohlmeiner, Andreas /
Blickallee 56
48329 HAVIXBECK
Telefon: 02507-4333
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Wagner, Peter /
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz 4
44787 BOCHUM-STADTMITTE
Telefon: 0234-925667-0
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Schönijahn, Annette /
Ziolkowskistraße 21
39126 MAGDEBURG
Telefon: 0391-2528397
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Bathelt, Ingo /
Am Gräslein 12
90402 NÜRNBERG
Telefon: 0911-235640
Foto

Frau
Fenske, Heike /
Gallinchener Straße 27H
03051 COTTBUS
Telefon: 0355-4857552
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Bajer, Dieter /
Lange Straße 10
27404 ZEVEN
Telefon: 04281-5651
Foto


Reha-Zent.Bad Driburg Klinik Berlin /
Brunnenstraße 11
33014 BAD DRIBURG
Telefon: 05253-980-0
Foto
Orthopädie
Frau Dr.
Holzheimer-Stock, Cornelia /
Trebbiner Straße 23
15831 MAHLOW
Telefon: 03379-3100062
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Leßner, Florian / Helios MVZ Cuxhaven
Wagnerstraße 22
27474 CUXHAVEN
Telefon: 04721-300690-0
Foto
Orthopädie

Theresienklinik GmbH /
Am Kurpark 1
79189 BAD KROZINGEN
Telefon: 07633-404-0
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Kempa, Bernd (I) /
Christianstraße 9
89522 HEIDENHEIM
Telefon: 07321-9300-0
Foto


Bad Gottleuba /
Hauptstraße 39
01816 BAD GOTTLEUBA
Telefon: 035023-640
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin

LWL-Klinik Lippstadt /
Im Hofholz 6 / Haus 15 PT
59556 LIPPSTADT-BENNINGHAUSEN
Telefon: 02945-9811650
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Schaper, Volker /
Horster-Straße 20
46236 BOTTROP
Telefon: 02041-26772
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Manthey, Georg /
Waldweg 5
37073 GÖTTINGEN
Telefon: 0551-3844330
Foto

Firma
Bosch und Siemens Hausgeräte GmbH /
Robert-Bosch-Straße
89537 GIENGEN AN DER BRENZ
Telefon: 07322-92-2833
Foto
Physiotherapie
Herr
Karic, Sead / Gesundheitszentrum Reha Fit
Nußbaumer Straße 33
75245 NEULINGEN GÖBRICHEN
Telefon: 07237-442875
Foto
Physiotherapie

Wicker Klinik /
Kaiser-Friedrich-Promenade 47-49
61348 BAD HOMBURG V.D.H.
Telefon: 06172-103-254
Foto
Orthopädie

Universitätsklinikum Giessen und / Marburg GmbH / Abt Orth & Phys Ther
Klinikstraße 33
35392 GIESSEN
Telefon: 0641-985-44440
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Zahniel, Konrad / Ärztehaus am KH St.Elisabeth
Elisabethenstraße 19
88212 RAVENSBURG
Telefon: 0751-2820
Foto
Chir
Frau Dr.
Riemert, Christine /
Neustraße 23
56457 WESTERBURG
Telefon: 02663-8076,8077
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr
El-Sobhi, Hischam /
Mindener Straße 12
31600 UCHTE
Telefon: 05763-2343
Foto
Physiotherapie

Schlei-Klinikum Schleswig FKSL GmbH /
Am Damm 1
24837 SCHLESWIG
Telefon: 04621-831377
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Wilde, Thomas /
Hof 29
A-6951 LINGENAU
Telefon: 0043-5513-42595
Foto
Orthopädie

Orthopädische Praxen am Bült /
Bült 13
48143 MÜNSTER
Telefon: 0251-43039
Foto
Physiotherapie
Herr
Däumler, Michael /
Raupenhainer Straße 102
04552 BORNA
Telefon: 03433-260044
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Thalheim, Ute /
Kirschweg 7
14542 TÖPLITZ
Telefon: 033202-70710
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Heger, Robert /
Eltinger Straße 56
71229 LEONBERG
Telefon: 07152-25083
Foto

Firma
KBV GmbH & CoKG /
Gustav-Adolf-Straße 4
04105 LEIPZIG
Telefon: 0341-964730
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Voigts, Bernhard /
Mühlenstraße 126
26789 LEER
Telefon: 0491-3095
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Jaworski, Martin Rolf /
Buscheystrasse 15 A
58089 HAGEN
Telefon: 02331-27368
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Doetz, Dorett /
Siegfried-Rädel-Straße 6
01809 HEIDENAU
Telefon: 03529-512435
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Prägert, Grit /
Nicolaistraße 14
04680 COLDITZ
Telefon: 034381-53326
Foto
Neur
Frau Dr.
Böhme, Heidrun /
Badergasse 3-5
04680 COLDITZ
Telefon: 034381-43492
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Garnjost, Achim /
Paul-Gerhardt-Allee 6-10
81245 MÜNCHEN PASING
Telefon: 089-82087956
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Werner, Arnulf /
Langwegel 9
21447 HANDORF
Telefon: 04133-7675
Foto
Physiotherapie
Herr
Ulrich, Frank /
Bahnhofstraße 76
38486 KLÖTZE
Telefon: 03909-42981
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Voss, Axel /
Wandsbeker Allee 68
22041 HAMBURG WANDSBEK
Telefon: 040-68915415
Foto
Physiotherapie
Herr
Rothe, Frank /
Köthener Straße 17
06385 AKEN
Telefon: 034909-85358
Foto
Physiotherapie
Herr
Herber, Konstantin /
Bahnhofsring 2
76676 GRABEN-NEUDORF
Telefon: 07255-8788
Foto
Orthopädie
Firma
Physiotherapie-Praxis Kabuth u.Part /
Germaniaplatz 8
45355 ESSEN
Telefon: 0201-671077+78
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Rudolph, Rolf-Dieter /
Kösterwäi 1a
25920 RISUM-LINDHOLM
Telefon: 04661-96640
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Lehmann, Cornelia /
Carl-Maria-von-Weber-Straße 24
06844 DESSAU
Telefon: 0340-2200737
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Engster, Jörg /
Hochtorstraße 16
23730 NEUSTADT
Telefon: 04561-9030
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Philippens, Michel /
Bergerstraße 163
41068 MÖNCHENGLADBACH
Telefon: 02161-85061
Foto
Orthopädie
Frau Dr.
Jarchow, Ursel /
Am Friedenspark 1
16278 ANGERMÜNDE
Telefon: 03331-298168
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Krüger, Armin /
Brambusch 27
24576 BAD BRAMSTEDT
Telefon: 04192-897589
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Lietz, Birgit /
Kurze Straße 4
09326 GERINGSWALDE
Telefon: 037382-81677
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Becker, Susanne /
Straße der deutschen Einheit 19
39326 WOLMIRSTEDT
Telefon: 039201-24620
Foto
Orthopädie
Frau Dr.
Vormann, Johanna /
Eilper Straße 62
58091 HAGEN-EILPE
Telefon: 02331-77177
Foto
Int
Frau Dr.
Steinhage, Swetlana /
Thälmannstraße 14
15366 HÖNOW
Telefon: 03342-420003
Foto

Frau
Göttsche, Bärbel /
Hans-Reumann-Straße 39
25462 RELLINGEN
Telefon: 04101-35366
Foto
Orthopädie

Dr.Muschinsky Fachklinik für Orth. /
Wiesenbeek 7-10
37431 BAD LAUTERBERG
Telefon: 05524-8580-125
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Wolff, Susanne /
Berliner Straße 25
03099 KOLKWITZ
Telefon: 0355-4948575
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Westhues, Marc /
Lüchtenburger Weg 12
26603 AURICH
Telefon: 04941-2918
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Schroedl, Peter /
Schnaitheimer Straße 20
89520 HEIDENHEIM
Telefon: 07321-21219
Foto
Orthopädie
Frau Dr.
Haunhorst, Karin /
Schlossstraße 4
49186 BAD IBURG
Telefon: 05403-1011
Foto


PHYSIOMED SÜD GmbH /
Waßmannsdorfer Chaussee 5
12355 BERLIN RUDOW
Telefon: 030-66990110
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Schellhaas, Frank /
Kirchheimer Straße 76
73265 DETTINGEN
Telefon: 07021-55450
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Knorr-Held, Florian /
Michael-Vogel-Straße 1c
91052 ERLANGEN
Telefon: 09131-991830
Foto


Median Klinik /
Straße der Jugend 2
39624 KALBE
Telefon: 039080-71540
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Demmler, Joachim /
Bäckerstrasse 20
59457 WERL
Telefon: 02922-97790
Foto
Physiotherapie
Frau
Richter, Romy /
Meißner Straße 17
01665 KLIPPHAUSEN
Telefon: 035204-394656
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Brunner, Winfried /
Paderborner Straße 34
33415 VERL
Telefon: 05246-82277
Foto
Allgemeinmedizin
Herr Dr.
Blümel, Johannes /
Nackenweg 12
33014 BAD DRIBURG-NEUENHERSE
Telefon: 05259-404
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Perl, Paul /
Biebergasse 4
60313 FRANKFURT
Telefon: 069-94413251
Foto
Orthopädie
Herr Dr.
Grüner, Michael /
Am Stein 7
85049 INGOLSTADT

0 thoughts on “Dissertation Sabine Maschke Michendorf

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *